32ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
32ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
140 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:55,9
1
1er
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:55,9
2
2e
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:58,1
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:58,1
00:02.2
00:02.2
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
8:07,4
00:11.5
00:09.3
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
8:07,4
00:11.5
00:09.3
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
8:07,7
00:11.8
00:00.3
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
8:07,7
00:11.8
00:00.3
5
5e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
8:18,7
00:22.8
00:11.0
5
5e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
8:18,7
00:22.8
00:11.0
6
6e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
8:19,4
00:23.5
00:00.7
6
6e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
8:19,4
00:23.5
00:00.7
7
7e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GIROUX Julien
Renault Clio Super 1600
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GIROUX Julien
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:22,9
00:27.0
00:03.5
7
7e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GIROUX Julien
Renault Clio Super 1600
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GIROUX Julien
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:22,9
00:27.0
00:03.5
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
8:23,5
00:27.6
00:00.6
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
8:23,5
00:27.6
00:00.6
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:24,8
00:28.9
00:01.3
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:24,8
00:28.9
00:01.3
10
10e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:25,2
00:29.3
00:00.4
10
10e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:25,2
00:29.3
00:00.4
11
11e
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:26,3
00:30.4
00:01.1
11
11e
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:26,3
00:30.4
00:01.1
12
12e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:29,0
00:33.1
00:02.7
12
12e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:29,0
00:33.1
00:02.7
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:31,1
00:35.2
00:02.1
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:31,1
00:35.2
00:02.1
14
14e
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:35,6
00:39.7
00:04.5
14
14e
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:35,6
00:39.7
00:04.5
15
15e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:38,8
00:42.9
00:03.2
15
15e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:38,8
00:42.9
00:03.2
16
16e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:39,5
00:43.6
00:00.7
16
16e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
8:39,5
00:43.6
00:00.7
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
A 8
A
8
8:41,9
00:46.0
00:02.4
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
A 8
A
8
8:41,9
00:46.0
00:02.4
18
18e
MORA Anthony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,1
00:53.2
00:07.2
18
18e
MORA Anthony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,1
00:53.2
00:07.2
19
19e
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:57,5
01:01.6
00:08.4
19
19e
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:57,5
01:01.6
00:08.4
20
20e
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
A 6
A
6
8:57,7
01:01.8
00:00.2
20
20e
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
A 6
A
6
8:57,7
01:01.8
00:00.2
21
21e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Carlos
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Carlos
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
8:58,0
01:02.1
00:00.3
21
21e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Carlos
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Carlos
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
8:58,0
01:02.1
00:00.3
22
22e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:58,0
01:02.1
22
22e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:58,0
01:02.1
23
23e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:58,8
01:02.9
00:00.8
23
23e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:58,8
01:02.9
00:00.8
24
24e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
9:03,6
01:07.7
00:04.8
24
24e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
9:03,6
01:07.7
00:04.8
25
25e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:03,8
01:07.9
00:00.2
25
25e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:03,8
01:07.9
00:00.2
26
26e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:05,8
01:09.9
00:02.0
26
26e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
9:05,8
01:09.9
00:02.0
27
27e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:06,5
01:10.6
00:00.7
27
27e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:06,5
01:10.6
00:00.7
28
28e
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:06,6
01:10.7
00:00.1
28
28e
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:06,6
01:10.7
00:00.1
29
29e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:08,5
01:12.6
00:01.9
29
29e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:08,5
01:12.6
00:01.9
30
30e
FIANDINO Fabien
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
FIANDINO Fabien
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:08,6
01:12.7
00:00.1
30
30e
FIANDINO Fabien
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
FIANDINO Fabien
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:08,6
01:12.7
00:00.1
31
31e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Subaru STI
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
9:09,6
01:13.7
00:01.0
31
31e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Subaru STI
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
9:09,6
01:13.7
00:01.0
32
32e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
9:10,0
01:14.1
00:00.4
32
32e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
9:10,0
01:14.1
00:00.4
33
33e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
9:11,1
01:15.2
00:01.1
33
33e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
9:11,1
01:15.2
00:01.1
34
34e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
9:12,8
01:16.9
00:01.7
34
34e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
9:12,8
01:16.9
00:01.7
35
35e
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:12,8
01:16.9
35
35e
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:12,8
01:16.9
36
36e
TOMASELLA Laurent
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
TOMASELLA Laurent
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:13,1
01:17.2
00:00.3
36
36e
TOMASELLA Laurent
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
TOMASELLA Laurent
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:13,1
01:17.2
00:00.3
37
37e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:13,8
01:17.9
00:00.7
37
37e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:13,8
01:17.9
00:00.7
38
38e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:14,0
01:18.1
00:00.2
38
38e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:14,0
01:18.1
00:00.2
39
39e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:14,9
01:19.0
00:00.9
39
39e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:14,9
01:19.0
00:00.9
40
40e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
9:15,3
01:19.4
00:00.4
40
40e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
9:15,3
01:19.4
00:00.4
41
41e
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
9:15,5
01:19.6
00:00.2
41
41e
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
9:15,5
01:19.6
00:00.2
42
42e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:16,7
01:20.8
00:01.2
42
42e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:16,7
01:20.8
00:01.2
43
43e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:18,0
01:22.1
00:01.3
43
43e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:18,0
01:22.1
00:01.3
44
44e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:18,8
01:22.9
00:00.8
44
44e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
9:18,8
01:22.9
00:00.8
45
45e
CORNEAU Philippe
STANGHELLINI Philippe
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
STANGHELLINI Philippe
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
9:18,8
01:22.9
45
45e
CORNEAU Philippe
STANGHELLINI Philippe
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
STANGHELLINI Philippe
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
9:18,8
01:22.9
46
46e
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
9:18,8
01:22.9
46
46e
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
9:18,8
01:22.9
47
47e
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:19,4
01:23.5
00:00.6
47
47e
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:19,4
01:23.5
00:00.6
48
48e
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:22,6
01:26.7
00:03.2
48
48e
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:22,6
01:26.7
00:03.2
49
49e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:23,2
01:27.3
00:00.6
49
49e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:23,2
01:27.3
00:00.6
50
50e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:23,2
01:27.3
50
50e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:23,2
01:27.3
51
51e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:23,4
01:27.5
00:00.2
51
51e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:23,4
01:27.5
00:00.2
52
52e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:23,6
01:27.7
00:00.2
52
52e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:23,6
01:27.7
00:00.2
53
53e
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:25,9
01:30.0
00:02.3
53
53e
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:25,9
01:30.0
00:02.3
54
54e
CARRET Julian
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:27,0
01:31.1
00:01.1
54
54e
CARRET Julian
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:27,0
01:31.1
00:01.1
55
55e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
9:27,3
01:31.4
00:00.3
55
55e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
9:27,3
01:31.4
00:00.3
56
56e
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:27,4
01:31.5
00:00.1
56
56e
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:27,4
01:31.5
00:00.1
57
57e
GABINEL Christophe
MALLET Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GABINEL Christophe
MALLET Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:28,4
01:32.5
00:01.0
57
57e
GABINEL Christophe
MALLET Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GABINEL Christophe
MALLET Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:28,4
01:32.5
00:01.0
58
58e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:29,2
01:33.3
00:00.8
58
58e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:29,2
01:33.3
00:00.8
59
59e
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:29,3
01:33.4
00:00.1
59
59e
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:29,3
01:33.4
00:00.1
60
60e
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:29,7
01:33.8
00:00.4
60
60e
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:29,7
01:33.8
00:00.4
61
61e
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:30,2
01:34.3
00:00.5
61
61e
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:30,2
01:34.3
00:00.5
62
62e
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:31,5
01:35.6
00:01.3
62
62e
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:31,5
01:35.6
00:01.3
63
63e
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:32,4
01:36.5
00:00.9
63
63e
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:32,4
01:36.5
00:00.9
64
64e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:33,2
01:37.3
00:00.8
64
64e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:33,2
01:37.3
00:00.8
65
65e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:33,3
01:37.4
00:00.1
65
65e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:33,3
01:37.4
00:00.1
66
66e
DA CUNHA Armand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Armand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
9:34,6
01:38.7
00:01.3
66
66e
DA CUNHA Armand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Armand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
9:34,6
01:38.7
00:01.3
67
67e
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:35,2
01:39.3
00:00.6
67
67e
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:35,2
01:39.3
00:00.6
68
68e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:35,3
01:39.4
00:00.1
68
68e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:35,3
01:39.4
00:00.1
69
69e
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:37,4
01:41.5
00:02.1
69
69e
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:37,4
01:41.5
00:02.1
70
70e
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:37,9
01:42.0
00:00.5
70
70e
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:37,9
01:42.0
00:00.5
71
71e
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:38,3
01:42.4
00:00.4
71
71e
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:38,8
01:42.9
00:00.9
72
72e
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:38,8
01:42.9
00:00.5
72
72e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:39,1
01:43.2
00:00.3
73
73e
BONNEFIS Germain
SAILLAT Yohan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BONNEFIS Germain
SAILLAT Yohan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:39,1
01:43.2
00:00.3
73
73e
DECREMPS Frédéric
BESSAC Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio
DECREMPS Frédéric
BESSAC Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:39,3
01:43.4
00:00.2
74
74e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:39,1
01:43.2
74
74e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:40,1
01:44.2
00:00.8
75
75e
DECREMPS Frédéric
BESSAC Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio
DECREMPS Frédéric
BESSAC Pierre-Yves
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:39,3
01:43.4
00:00.2
75
75e
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
9:40,4
01:44.5
00:00.3
76
76e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:40,1
01:44.2
00:00.8
76
76e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:42,4
01:46.5
00:02.0
77
77e
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
9:40,4
01:44.5
00:00.3
77
77e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:43,2
01:47.3
00:00.8
78
78e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:42,4
01:46.5
00:02.0
78
78e
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:46,2
01:50.3
00:03.0
79
79e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:43,2
01:47.3
00:00.8
79
79e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:46,4
01:50.5
00:00.2
80
80e
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:46,2
01:50.3
00:03.0
80
80e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:46,6
01:50.7
00:00.2
81
81e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:46,4
01:50.5
00:00.2
81
81e
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
9:46,6
01:50.7
82
82e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:46,6
01:50.7
00:00.2
82
82e
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:46,8
01:50.9
00:00.2
83
83e
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
9:46,6
01:50.7
83
83e
HOT Jean-Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Renault Clio
HOT Jean-Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:47,6
01:51.7
00:00.8
84
84e
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:46,8
01:50.9
00:00.2
84
84e
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:49,7
01:53.8
00:02.1
85
85e
HOT Jean-Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Renault Clio
HOT Jean-Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:47,6
01:51.7
00:00.8
85
85e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 C
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 C
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,9
01:54.0
00:00.2
86
86e
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:49,7
01:53.8
00:02.1
86
86e
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:50,0
01:54.1
00:00.1
87
87e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 C
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 C
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,9
01:54.0
00:00.2
87
87e
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:50,9
01:55.0
00:00.9
88
88e
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:50,0
01:54.1
00:00.1
88
88e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:51,3
01:55.4
00:00.4
89
89e
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:50,9
01:55.0
00:00.9
89
89e
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:53,3
01:57.4
00:02.0
90
90e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:51,3
01:55.4
00:00.4
90
90e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:54,0
01:58.1
00:00.7
91
91e
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:53,3
01:57.4
00:02.0
91
91e
BRECHET Julien
FIRMIN Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
BRECHET Julien
FIRMIN Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:54,9
01:59.0
00:00.9
92
92e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:54,0
01:58.1
00:00.7
92
92e
DELSOL Guy
MONTES Lionel
Opel Kadett GTE
DELSOL Guy
MONTES Lionel
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,2
01:59.3
00:00.3
93
93e
BRECHET Julien
FIRMIN Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
BRECHET Julien
FIRMIN Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:54,9
01:59.0
00:00.9
93
93e
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:55,2
01:59.3
94
94e
DELSOL Guy
MONTES Lionel
Opel Kadett GTE
DELSOL Guy
MONTES Lionel
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,2
01:59.3
00:00.3
94
94e
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,3
02:02.4
00:03.1
95
95e
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:55,2
01:59.3
95
95e
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:58,3
02:02.4
96
96e
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:58,3
02:02.4
00:03.1
96
96e
BONNEFIS Germain
SAILLAT Yohan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BONNEFIS Germain
SAILLAT Yohan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,1
02:03.2
00:00.8
97
97e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,8
02:03.9
00:01.5
97
97e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,8
02:03.9
00:00.7
98
98e
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
Opel Ascona
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
Opel Ascona
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,9
02:04.0
00:00.1
98
98e
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
Opel Ascona
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
Opel Ascona
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,9
02:04.0
00:00.1
99
99e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:01,8
02:05.9
00:01.9
99
99e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:01,8
02:05.9
00:01.9
100
100e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,0
02:06.1
00:00.2
100
100e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,0
02:06.1
00:00.2
101
101e
DELFAU Christophe
FARGUES Serge
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFAU Christophe
FARGUES Serge
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,6
02:06.7
00:00.6
101
101e
DELFAU Christophe
FARGUES Serge
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFAU Christophe
FARGUES Serge
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,6
02:06.7
00:00.6
102
102e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:03,1
02:07.2
00:00.5
102
102e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:03,1
02:07.2
00:00.5
103
103e
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:03,2
02:07.3
00:00.1
103
103e
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:03,2
02:07.3
00:00.1
104
104e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:03,3
02:07.4
00:00.1
104
104e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:03,3
02:07.4
00:00.1
105
105e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 6
F
A
6
F
10:04,8
02:08.9
00:01.5
105
105e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 6
F
A
6
F
10:04,8
02:08.9
00:01.5
106
106e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:05,0
02:09.1
00:00.2
106
106e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:05,0
02:09.1
00:00.2
107
107e
LEPAGE Frédéric
LEPAGE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEPAGE Frédéric
LEPAGE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:05,3
02:09.4
00:00.3
107
107e
LEPAGE Frédéric
LEPAGE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEPAGE Frédéric
LEPAGE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:05,3
02:09.4
00:00.3
108
108e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:06,3
02:10.4
00:01.0
108
108e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:06,3
02:10.4
00:01.0
109
109e
RANDON Sylvain
SANCHEZ Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
RANDON Sylvain
SANCHEZ Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
10:06,6
02:10.7
00:00.3
109
109e
RANDON Sylvain
SANCHEZ Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
RANDON Sylvain
SANCHEZ Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
10:06,6
02:10.7
00:00.3
110
110e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Renault Clio Cup
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:07,3
02:11.4
00:00.7
110
110e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Renault Clio Cup
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:07,3
02:11.4
00:00.7
111
111e
COUSTELLIER Giacomo
SIDDI Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
COUSTELLIER Giacomo
SIDDI Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:07,6
02:11.7
00:00.3
111
111e
COUSTELLIER Giacomo
SIDDI Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
COUSTELLIER Giacomo
SIDDI Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:07,6
02:11.7
00:00.3
112
112e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:07,9
02:12.0
00:00.3
112
112e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:07,9
02:12.0
00:00.3
113
113e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
10:08,6
02:12.7
00:00.7
113
113e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
10:08,6
02:12.7
00:00.7
114
114e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:10,6
02:14.7
00:02.0
114
114e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:10,6
02:14.7
00:02.0
115
115e
ROCHE Audrey
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
ROCHE Audrey
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
10:11,2
02:15.3
00:00.6
115
115e
ROCHE Audrey
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
ROCHE Audrey
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
10:11,2
02:15.3
00:00.6
116
116e
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
10:11,4
02:15.5
00:00.2
116
116e
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
10:11,4
02:15.5
00:00.2
117
117e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
FA 5
FA
5
10:11,6
02:15.7
00:00.2
117
117e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
FA 5
FA
5
10:11,6
02:15.7
00:00.2
118
118e
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:12,5
02:16.6
00:00.9
118
118e
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:12,5
02:16.6
00:00.9
119
119e
PAPINI Jacques Jean
GORDON Fabrice
Renault Clio Cup
PAPINI Jacques Jean
GORDON Fabrice
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:16,1
02:20.2
00:03.6
119
119e
PAPINI Jacques Jean
GORDON Fabrice
Renault Clio Cup
PAPINI Jacques Jean
GORDON Fabrice
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:16,1
02:20.2
00:03.6
120
120e
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
10:18,7
02:22.8
00:02.6
120
120e
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
10:18,7
02:22.8
00:02.6
121
121e
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,8
02:27.9
00:05.1
121
121e
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,8
02:27.9
00:05.1
122
122e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
JULIEN Martine
Renault Clio Cup
TEISSEYRE Cédric
JULIEN Martine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:24,0
02:28.1
00:00.2
122
122e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
JULIEN Martine
Renault Clio Cup
TEISSEYRE Cédric
JULIEN Martine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:24,0
02:28.1
00:00.2
123
123e
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:24,6
02:28.7
00:00.6
123
123e
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:24,6
02:28.7
00:00.6
124
124e
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:26,6
02:30.7
00:02.0
124
124e
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:26,9
02:31.0
00:02.3
125
125e
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:26,9
02:31.0
00:00.3
125
125e
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
10:34,0
02:38.1
00:07.1
126
126e
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
10:34,0
02:38.1
00:07.1
126
126e
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:36,6
02:40.7
00:02.6
127
127e
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:36,9
02:41.0
00:02.9
127
127e
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:36,9
02:41.0
00:00.3
128
128e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:37,2
02:41.3
00:00.3
128
128e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
10:37,2
02:41.3
00:00.3
129
129e
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:39,0
02:43.1
00:01.8
129
129e
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
10:39,0
02:43.1
00:01.8
130
130e
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:43,2
02:47.3
00:04.2
130
130e
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:43,2
02:47.3
00:04.2
131
131e
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:47,4
02:51.5
00:04.2
131
131e
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:47,4
02:51.5
00:04.2
132
132e
NICOLAS Jean-Paul
NICOLAS Steve
Volkswagen Golf
NICOLAS Jean-Paul
NICOLAS Steve
Volkswagen Golf
F2 13
F2
13
10:53,8
02:57.9
00:06.4
132
132e
NICOLAS Jean-Paul
NICOLAS Steve
Volkswagen Golf
NICOLAS Jean-Paul
NICOLAS Steve
Volkswagen Golf
F2 13
F2
13
10:53,8
02:57.9
00:06.4
133
133e
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:59,6
03:03.7
00:05.8
133
133e
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:59,6
03:03.7
00:05.8
134
134e
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:00,8
03:04.9
00:01.2
134
134e
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:00,8
03:04.9
00:01.2
135
135e
BODEREAU Vincent
MARTY Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODEREAU Vincent
MARTY Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,2
03:07.3
00:02.4
135
135e
BODEREAU Vincent
MARTY Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODEREAU Vincent
MARTY Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:03,2
03:07.3
00:02.4
136
136e
MONTELS Yoann
MONTELS Gaël
Volkswagen Golf
MONTELS Yoann
MONTELS Gaël
Volkswagen Golf
N 3
N
3
11:09,1
03:13.2
00:05.9
136
136e
MONTELS Yoann
MONTELS Gaël
Volkswagen Golf
MONTELS Yoann
MONTELS Gaël
Volkswagen Golf
N 3
N
3
11:09,1
03:13.2
00:05.9
137
137e
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
11:10,3
03:14.4
00:01.2
137
137e
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
11:10,3
03:14.4
00:01.2
138
138e
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
11:25,3
03:29.4
00:15.0
138
138e
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
11:25,3
03:29.4
00:15.0
139
139e
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:27,7
03:31.8
00:02.4
139
139e
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:27,7
03:31.8
00:02.4
140
140e
SOCHON Freddy
CANITROT Claude
Renault Twingo
SOCHON Freddy
CANITROT Claude
Renault Twingo
F2 12
F2
12
11:37,0
03:41.1
00:09.3
140
140e
SOCHON Freddy
CANITROT Claude
Renault Twingo
SOCHON Freddy
CANITROT Claude
Renault Twingo
F2 12
F2
12
11:37,0
03:41.1
00:09.3