32ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
32ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
94 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
5:40,5
1
1er
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:16:25,2
2
2e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
5:41,7
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:16:39,7
00:14.5
00:14.5
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
5:49,3
00:08.8
00:07.6
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:18:09,2
01:44.0
01:29.5
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
5:53,6
00:13.1
00:04.3
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
1:18:28,9
02:03.7
00:19.7
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:03,2
00:22.7
00:09.6
5
5e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:20:20,2
03:55.0
01:51.3
6
6e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:07,3
00:26.8
00:04.1
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:20:22,9
03:57.7
00:02.7
7
7e
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:08,6
00:28.1
00:01.3
7
7e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
1:20:28,0
04:02.8
00:05.1
8
8e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
6:10,7
00:30.2
00:02.1
8
8e
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:21:45,1
05:19.9
01:17.1
9
9e
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:12,8
00:32.3
00:02.1
9
9e
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:21:48,0
05:22.8
00:02.9
10
10e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:14,6
00:34.1
00:01.8
10
10e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:21:59,2
05:34.0
00:11.2
11
11e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
A 8
A
8
6:15,5
00:35.0
00:00.9
11
11e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:22:10,6
05:45.4
00:11.4
12
12e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
6:15,7
00:35.2
00:00.2
12
12e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
1:22:23,0
05:57.8
00:12.4
13
13e
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:17,9
00:37.4
00:02.2
13
13e
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:22:55,4
06:30.2
00:32.4
14
14e
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
A 6
A
6
6:19,4
00:38.9
00:01.5
14
14e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
A 8
A
8
1:23:00,8
06:35.6
00:05.4
15
15e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:22,2
00:41.7
00:02.8
15
15e
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
A 6
A
6
1:25:56,7
09:31.5
02:55.9
16
16e
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
6:26,3
00:45.8
00:04.1
16
16e
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:25:56,8
09:31.6
00:00.1
17
17e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:27,5
00:47.0
00:01.2
17
17e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
1:25:57,4
09:32.2
00:00.6
18
18e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
6:30,6
00:50.1
00:03.1
18
18e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
1:26:22,2
09:57.0
00:24.8
19
19e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:32,5
00:52.0
00:01.9
19
19e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:26:58,2
10:33.0
00:36.0
20
20e
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:33,0
00:52.5
00:00.5
20
20e
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:27:17,1
10:51.9
00:18.9
21
21e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
6:38,1
00:57.6
00:05.1
21
21e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:28:20,3
11:55.1
01:03.2
22
22e
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:38,2
00:57.7
00:00.1
22
22e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:28:25,4
12:00.2
00:05.1
23
23e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:40,2
00:59.7
00:02.0
23
23e
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:28:51,8
12:26.6
00:26.4
24
24e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
6:40,6
01:00.1
00:00.4
24
24e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
1:28:52,2
12:27.0
00:00.4
25
25e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:40,9
01:00.4
00:00.3
25
25e
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
1:29:07,5
12:42.3
00:15.3
26
26e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:41,7
01:01.2
00:00.8
26
26e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:29:07,5
12:42.3
27
27e
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
6:41,9
01:01.4
00:00.2
27
27e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:29:12,0
12:46.8
00:04.5
28
28e
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:42,5
01:02.0
00:00.6
28
28e
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:30:10,8
13:45.6
00:58.8
29
29e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:44,4
01:03.9
00:01.9
29
29e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
1:30:19,6
13:54.4
00:08.8
30
30e
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:44,6
01:04.1
00:00.2
30
30e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:30:20,0
13:54.8
00:00.4
31
31e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:45,0
01:04.5
00:00.4
31
31e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:30:25,4
14:00.2
00:05.4
32
32e
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
6:45,0
01:04.5
32
32e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:30:55,2
14:30.0
00:29.8
33
33e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
6:45,6
01:05.1
00:00.6
33
33e
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
1:31:03,4
14:38.2
00:08.2
34
34e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:46,3
01:05.8
00:00.7
34
34e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
1:31:04,5
14:39.3
00:01.1
35
35e
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:46,5
01:06.0
00:00.2
35
35e
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:31:13,8
14:48.6
00:09.3
36
36e
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:47,2
01:06.7
00:00.7
36
36e
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:31:17,2
14:52.0
00:03.4
37
37e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:48,2
01:07.7
00:01.0
37
37e
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:31:24,1
14:58.9
00:06.9
38
38e
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:49,4
01:08.9
00:01.2
38
38e
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:32:18,1
15:52.9
00:54.0
39
39e
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:49,7
01:09.2
00:00.3
39
39e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:32:23,5
15:58.3
00:05.4
40
40e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:50,4
01:09.9
00:00.7
40
40e
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:32:25,3
16:00.1
00:01.8
41
41e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:50,8
01:10.3
00:00.4
41
41e
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:32:27,2
16:02.0
00:01.9
42
42e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:52,0
01:11.5
00:01.2
42
42e
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:32:37,9
16:12.7
00:10.7
43
43e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:52,7
01:12.2
00:00.7
43
43e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:32:39,8
16:14.6
00:01.9
44
44e
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:53,9
01:13.4
00:01.2
44
44e
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:32:41,5
16:16.3
00:01.7
45
45e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
6:55,1
01:14.6
00:01.2
45
45e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:32:48,6
16:23.4
00:07.1
46
46e
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:55,1
01:14.6
46
46e
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:32:50,1
16:24.9
00:01.5
47
47e
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
6:57,7
01:17.2
00:02.6
47
47e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:33:06,7
16:41.5
00:16.6
48
48e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:59,7
01:19.2
00:02.0
48
48e
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:33:20,4
16:55.2
00:13.7
49
49e
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:00,4
01:19.9
00:00.7
49
49e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:33:32,1
17:06.9
00:11.7
50
50e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:00,8
01:20.3
00:00.4
50
50e
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:33:37,4
17:12.2
00:05.3
51
51e
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
7:01,5
01:21.0
00:00.7
51
51e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:33:40,7
17:15.5
00:03.3
52
52e
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:01,6
01:21.1
00:00.1
52
52e
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:33:47,6
17:22.4
00:06.9
53
53e
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
7:02,1
01:21.6
00:00.5
53
53e
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:34:14,8
17:49.6
00:27.2
54
54e
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:02,5
01:22.0
00:00.4
54
54e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:34:17,6
17:52.4
00:02.8
55
55e
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:02,6
01:22.1
00:00.1
55
55e
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
1:34:17,7
17:52.5
00:00.1
56
56e
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:02,9
01:22.4
00:00.3
56
56e
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:34:24,9
17:59.7
00:07.2
57
57e
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:04,4
01:23.9
00:01.5
57
57e
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:34:27,9
18:02.7
00:03.0
58
58e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 6
F
A
6
F
7:04,8
01:24.3
00:00.4
58
58e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
1:34:33,0
18:07.8
00:05.1
59
59e
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:05,0
01:24.5
00:00.2
59
59e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:34:36,9
18:11.7
00:03.9
60
60e
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:06,0
01:25.5
00:01.0
60
60e
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:34:47,5
18:22.3
00:10.6
61
61e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
7:08,9
01:28.4
00:02.9
61
61e
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:34:57,1
18:31.9
00:09.6
62
62e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
7:09,2
01:28.7
00:00.3
62
62e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:34:58,0
18:32.8
00:00.9
63
63e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:09,5
01:29.0
00:00.3
63
63e
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:35:09,1
18:43.9
00:11.1
64
64e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:11,3
01:30.8
00:01.8
64
64e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
1:35:18,7
18:53.5
00:09.6
65
65e
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:11,4
01:30.9
00:00.1
65
65e
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:35:51,4
19:26.2
00:32.7
66
66e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:12,4
01:31.9
00:01.0
66
66e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:35:53,2
19:28.0
00:01.8
67
67e
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:13,3
01:32.8
00:00.9
67
67e
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:36:09,9
19:44.7
00:16.7
68
68e
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:13,4
01:32.9
00:00.1
68
68e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:36:32,8
20:07.6
00:22.9
69
69e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:13,6
01:33.1
00:00.2
69
69e
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:36:41,6
20:16.4
00:08.8
70
70e
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:13,8
01:33.3
00:00.2
70
70e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 6
F
A
6
F
1:36:55,6
20:30.4
00:14.0
71
71e
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:14,6
01:34.1
00:00.8
71
71e
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:37:20,4
20:55.2
00:24.8
72
72e
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:16,0
01:35.5
00:01.4
72
72e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:37:36,3
21:11.1
00:15.9
73
73e
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:16,4
01:35.9
00:00.4
73
73e
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:37:46,3
21:21.1
00:10.0
74
74e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:17,0
01:36.5
00:00.6
74
74e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:38:52,6
22:27.4
01:06.3
75
75e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:18,8
01:38.3
00:01.8
75
75e
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:39:05,3
22:40.1
00:12.7
76
76e
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
7:21,5
01:41.0
00:02.7
76
76e
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:39:40,8
23:15.6
00:35.5
77
77e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:21,6
01:41.1
00:00.1
77
77e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 13
F2
13
1:39:45,7
23:20.5
00:04.9
78
78e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,1
01:44.6
00:03.5
78
78e
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:40:23,6
23:58.4
00:37.9
79
79e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
FA 5
FA
5
7:28,2
01:47.7
00:03.1
79
79e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
FA 5
FA
5
1:40:29,4
24:04.2
00:05.8
80
80e
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
7:31,6
01:51.1
00:03.4
80
80e
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
1:40:33,1
24:07.9
00:03.7
81
81e
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
7:31,9
01:51.4
00:00.3
81
81e
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:40:51,5
24:26.3
00:18.4
82
82e
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:33,6
01:53.1
00:01.7
82
82e
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:41:30,5
25:05.3
00:39.0
83
83e
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:35,3
01:54.8
00:01.7
83
83e
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:42:05,6
25:40.4
00:35.1
84
84e
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:37,9
01:57.4
00:02.6
84
84e
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:42:25,8
26:00.6
00:20.2
85
85e
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:44,7
02:04.2
00:06.8
85
85e
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:43:57,4
27:32.2
01:31.6
86
86e
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
7:47,8
02:07.3
00:03.1
86
86e
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:44:49,5
28:24.3
00:52.1
87
87e
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:51,1
02:10.6
00:03.3
87
87e
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:45:25,4
29:00.2
00:35.9
88
88e
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
7:52,5
02:12.0
00:01.4
88
88e
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:45:45,5
29:20.3
00:20.1
89
89e
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,7
02:15.2
00:03.2
89
89e
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:46:10,6
29:45.4
00:25.1
90
90e
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:05,4
02:24.9
00:09.7
90
90e
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
1:47:02,4
30:37.2
00:51.8
91
91e
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
8:10,0
02:29.5
00:04.6
91
91e
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
1:48:14,3
31:49.1
01:11.9
92
92e
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,0
02:30.5
00:01.0
92
92e
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:50:18,4
33:53.2
02:04.1
93
93e
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:42,5
03:02.0
00:31.5
93
93e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:57:12,3
40:47.1
06:53.9
94
94e
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
32:20,7
26:40.2
23:38.2
94
94e
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
2:03:12,2
46:47.0
05:59.9