32ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
32ème Rallye du Rouergue Aveyron Midi-Pyrénées
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
138 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:18,8
1
1er
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
HENRY Patrick
LOMBARD Magali
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
15:16,9
2
2e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:21,8
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
BERNARDI Nicolas
FORTIN Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
15:17,7
00:00.8
00:00.8
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:27,6
00:08.8
00:05.8
3
3e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
ROUSSELOT Benoît
MONDESIR Gilles
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
15:35,0
00:18.1
00:17.3
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
7:35,8
00:17.0
00:08.2
4
4e
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
GALPIN Jérôme
BACLE Eric
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8
A
8
15:43,5
00:26.6
00:08.5
5
5e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:37,3
00:18.5
00:01.5
5
5e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
15:57,0
00:40.1
00:13.5
6
6e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
7:37,6
00:18.8
00:00.3
6
6e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
16:01,4
00:44.5
00:04.4
7
7e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:39,9
00:21.1
00:02.3
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
ROBERT Cédric
BEDON Gérald
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:02,1
00:45.2
00:00.7
8
8e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GIROUX Julien
Renault Clio Super 1600
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GIROUX Julien
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:41,7
00:22.9
00:01.8
8
8e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GIROUX Julien
Renault Clio Super 1600
GUIGOU Emmanuel
GIROUX Julien
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:04,6
00:47.7
00:02.5
9
9e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:42,3
00:23.5
00:00.6
9
9e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:05,1
00:48.2
00:00.5
10
10e
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
ENJOLRAS Pascal
VITRANI Olivier
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
7:42,7
00:23.9
00:00.4
10
10e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
16:11,3
00:54.4
00:06.2
11
11e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
7:47,8
00:29.0
00:05.1
11
11e
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
16:16,2
00:59.3
00:04.9
12
12e
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
SALANON David
COMBRONDE Céline
Renault Mégane Maxi
A 7
A
7
7:49,9
00:31.1
00:02.1
12
12e
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BERENGUER Jean-François
MARES Aline
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:21,8
01:04.9
00:05.6
13
13e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:50,9
00:32.1
00:01.0
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
16:23,5
01:06.6
00:01.7
14
14e
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
MAUFFREY Eric
GEHIN Karine
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:52,4
00:33.6
00:01.5
14
14e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:25,8
01:08.9
00:02.3
15
15e
MORA Anthony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,2
00:36.4
00:02.8
15
15e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
CANIVENQ Guillaume
GRIMAL Sébastien
Citroën C2 Super 1600
A 6
A
6
16:29,7
01:12.8
00:03.9
16
16e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
A 8
A
8
7:56,2
00:37.4
00:01.0
16
16e
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
16:32,3
01:15.4
00:02.6
17
17e
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LANDON Jean-Pierre
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
7:56,7
00:37.9
00:00.5
17
17e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DECRE Eugénie
Toyota Celica GT4
A 8
A
8
16:38,1
01:21.2
00:05.8
18
18e
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
AMAUDRU Franck
SERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6
A
6
7:56,8
00:38.0
00:00.1
18
18e
MORA Anthony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 TI
MORA Anthony
MAURY Jean-Luc
BMW 318 TI
F2 14
F2
14
16:44,3
01:27.4
00:06.2
19
19e
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:09,6
00:50.8
00:12.8
19
19e
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
ARAGNEAU Philippe
MAZOTTI Francis
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
17:07,1
01:50.2
00:22.8
20
20e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
8:12,1
00:53.3
00:02.5
20
20e
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
A 6
A
6
17:10,0
01:53.1
00:02.9
21
21e
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
MOREL Arnaud
BELOT Olivier
Renault Clio Super
A 6
A
6
8:12,3
00:53.5
00:00.2
21
21e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
17:11,6
01:54.7
00:01.6
22
22e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
8:12,6
00:53.8
00:00.3
22
22e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Carlos
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Carlos
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
17:12,6
01:55.7
00:01.0
23
23e
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
PELAMOURGUES François
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:13,6
00:54.8
00:01.0
23
23e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
17:13,3
01:56.4
00:00.7
24
24e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:14,5
00:55.7
00:00.9
24
24e
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SICHI Christophe
SICHI Jérôme
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 7
A
7
17:18,4
02:01.5
00:05.1
25
25e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Carlos
Ford Sierra Cosworth
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DA CUNHA Carlos
Ford Sierra Cosworth
FN 4
FN
4
8:14,6
00:55.8
00:00.1
25
25e
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:23,4
02:06.5
00:05.0
26
26e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:15,3
00:56.5
00:00.7
26
26e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
17:24,3
02:07.4
00:00.9
27
27e
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
PRESSAC Julien
RENUCCI Jacques-Julien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:16,8
00:58.0
00:01.5
27
27e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
17:26,6
02:09.7
00:02.3
28
28e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
8:18,8
01:00.0
00:02.0
28
28e
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
DELANOUE Damien
CHAVERON Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
17:28,8
02:11.9
00:02.2
29
29e
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
JEAN Philippe
LACAN François
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:20,5
01:01.7
00:01.7
29
29e
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
MACKERER Pascal
RISSER Hubert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:29,3
02:12.4
00:00.5
30
30e
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DUPONT Eric
FREMAUX Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
N 4
N
4
8:23,0
01:04.2
00:02.5
30
30e
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PELLEGRIN Stéphan
COMPAN Cyril
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6
A
6
17:30,9
02:14.0
00:01.6
31
31e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:23,0
01:04.2
31
31e
FIANDINO Fabien
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
FIANDINO Fabien
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
17:33,7
02:16.8
00:02.8
32
32e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:24,6
01:05.8
00:01.6
32
32e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:34,4
02:17.5
00:00.7
33
33e
FIANDINO Fabien
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
FIANDINO Fabien
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:25,1
01:06.3
00:00.5
33
33e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
17:34,9
02:18.0
00:00.5
34
34e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:25,3
01:06.5
00:00.2
34
34e
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYNAL Stéphane
MALGOUYRES Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:36,8
02:19.9
00:01.9
35
35e
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DELMAS Yvan
TREMOUILLES Bruno
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:25,9
01:07.1
00:00.6
35
35e
TOMASELLA Laurent
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
TOMASELLA Laurent
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
17:40,0
02:23.1
00:03.2
36
36e
TOMASELLA Laurent
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
TOMASELLA Laurent
PARADE Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:26,9
01:08.1
00:01.0
36
36e
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud
MARCHAL Fabrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:40,2
02:23.3
00:00.2
37
37e
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,2
01:09.4
00:01.3
37
37e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
17:40,9
02:24.0
00:00.7
38
38e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:28,3
01:09.5
00:00.1
38
38e
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
HERAIL François-Xavier
JULIA Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:41,0
02:24.1
00:00.1
39
39e
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio
ESPINASSE Grégoire
CHRISTOLHOMME Jean
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
8:28,4
01:09.6
00:00.1
39
39e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Subaru STI
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
17:41,9
02:25.0
00:00.9
40
40e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
8:28,4
01:09.6
40
40e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
17:45,5
02:28.6
00:03.6
41
41e
CARRET Julian
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:28,7
01:09.9
00:00.3
41
41e
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
17:45,9
02:29.0
00:00.4
42
42e
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
CIVADE Michel
TARRIDE Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza
A 8
A
8
8:29,8
01:11.0
00:01.1
42
42e
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
BONCHE Fabrice
SICARD Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:48,0
02:31.1
00:02.1
43
43e
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
LEFEVRE Pascal
DUTHOIT Mireille
Toyota Celica GT4
FA 8
FA
8
8:30,4
01:11.6
00:00.6
43
43e
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
VIANA Laurent
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:51,5
02:34.6
00:03.5
44
44e
GABINEL Christophe
MALLET Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GABINEL Christophe
MALLET Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:31,3
01:12.5
00:00.9
44
44e
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:54,0
02:37.1
00:02.5
45
45e
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Subaru STI
LEMONNIER Xavier
COSSET Magali
Subaru STI
N 4
N
4
8:32,3
01:13.5
00:01.0
45
45e
CARRET Julian
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Citroën C2
CARRET Julian
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:55,7
02:38.8
00:01.7
46
46e
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
HERNANDEZ Gilles
BARRAU Xavier
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
8:32,7
01:13.9
00:00.4
46
46e
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
MEYER Eric
GENTOT Rodolphe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
N 4
N
4
17:55,7
02:38.8
47
47e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:32,9
01:14.1
00:00.2
47
47e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
17:55,9
02:39.0
00:00.2
48
48e
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:33,5
01:14.7
00:00.6
48
48e
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
17:56,1
02:39.2
00:00.2
49
49e
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Lionel
MAGNY Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:34,6
01:15.8
00:01.1
49
49e
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
LO FIEGO Fabiano
RAYSSAC Claude
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:56,1
02:39.2
50
50e
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
8:34,6
01:15.8
50
50e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:56,2
02:39.3
00:00.1
51
51e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:34,8
01:16.0
00:00.2
51
51e
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
MURAT Alexis
FOURNET Jean-Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
17:57,2
02:40.3
00:01.0
52
52e
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:35,5
01:16.7
00:00.7
52
52e
CORNEAU Philippe
STANGHELLINI Philippe
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
STANGHELLINI Philippe
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
17:57,8
02:40.9
00:00.6
53
53e
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
HUMEAU Vincent
DAUDE David
Hommell RS2
GT 9
GT
9
8:37,3
01:18.5
00:01.8
53
53e
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
LOBRY Michaël
LAVAL Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
17:59,4
02:42.5
00:01.6
54
54e
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:38,2
01:19.4
00:00.9
54
54e
GABINEL Christophe
MALLET Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GABINEL Christophe
MALLET Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:59,7
02:42.8
00:00.3
55
55e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:38,6
01:19.8
00:00.4
55
55e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
18:04,2
02:47.3
00:04.5
56
56e
CORNEAU Philippe
STANGHELLINI Philippe
Seat Ibiza
CORNEAU Philippe
STANGHELLINI Philippe
Seat Ibiza
N 4
N
4
8:39,0
01:20.2
00:00.4
56
56e
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
BOUYER Philippe
FEVRIER Maud
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:07,0
02:50.1
00:02.8
57
57e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:39,2
01:20.4
00:00.2
57
57e
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:10,3
02:53.4
00:03.3
58
58e
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
CLAVELLOUX Olivier
PEREIRA Jérôme
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:39,5
01:20.7
00:00.3
58
58e
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
BARBE Brett
ANTONI Tiphaine
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:10,6
02:53.7
00:00.3
59
59e
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
SOCCOL Jérôme
RODOLAUSSE Brice
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
8:40,6
01:21.8
00:01.1
59
59e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
VENTURINI Henri Marc
CAMPANA Pierre
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:11,8
02:54.9
00:01.2
60
60e
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
SURRE Christophe
ALMON Jacky
Peugeot 306 S16
A 7
A
7
8:40,6
01:21.8
60
60e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:11,8
02:54.9
61
61e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:41,9
01:23.1
00:01.3
61
61e
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
AUGOYARD Arnaud
BAUDIN Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:14,5
02:57.6
00:02.7
62
62e
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
BOURRAT Jacques
BOURRAT Bertrand
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:42,6
01:23.8
00:00.7
62
62e
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHE Pierre
BRAHY Anne
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:17,2
03:00.3
00:02.7
63
63e
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
PERALA Janne
JOKINEN Mikko
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:42,9
01:24.1
00:00.3
63
63e
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
18:17,6
03:00.7
00:00.4
64
64e
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:43,6
01:24.8
00:00.7
64
64e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:21,3
03:04.4
00:03.7
65
65e
BONNEFIS Germain
SAILLAT Yohan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BONNEFIS Germain
SAILLAT Yohan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:44,6
01:25.8
00:01.0
65
65e
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:21,9
03:05.0
00:00.6
66
66e
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:47,1
01:28.3
00:02.5
66
66e
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FABREGAT Gérald
PIGEYRE Thierry
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:25,0
03:08.1
00:03.1
67
67e
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
PERONNET Pascal
MOUSSET Sonia
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
8:47,9
01:29.1
00:00.8
67
67e
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
RIPAULT Jean-Marc
DENIS Gilbert
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:25,1
03:08.2
00:00.1
68
68e
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
DURAND Franck
COULEUR Thibaut
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:48,0
01:29.2
00:00.1
68
68e
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:28,5
03:11.6
00:03.4
69
69e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:48,1
01:29.3
00:00.1
69
69e
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
BIASION Mathieu
BEYNET Cédric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:29,8
03:12.9
00:01.3
70
70e
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:48,7
01:29.9
00:00.6
70
70e
DA CUNHA Armand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Armand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
18:31,6
03:14.7
00:01.8
71
71e
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Yannick
ALIES Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:49,7
01:30.9
00:01.0
71
71e
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
18:32,5
03:15.6
00:00.9
72
72e
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
PRATLONG Céline
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
8:52,1
01:33.3
00:02.4
72
72e
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
ZUK Nicolas
PERRIER Philippe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:34,7
03:17.8
00:02.2
73
73e
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
ISSALYS Frédéric
COSTES Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:52,6
01:33.8
00:00.5
73
73e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
18:40,0
03:23.1
00:05.3
74
74e
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:53,3
01:34.5
00:00.7
74
74e
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
CARMINATI Boris
GRANIER Xavier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:42,0
03:25.1
00:02.0
75
75e
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:54,7
01:35.9
00:01.4
75
75e
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
GASCOU Emmanuel
CHAPUS Céline
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:43,3
03:26.4
00:01.3
76
76e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
8:56,0
01:37.2
00:01.3
76
76e
BONNEFIS Germain
SAILLAT Yohan
Peugeot 205 GTI
BONNEFIS Germain
SAILLAT Yohan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:43,7
03:26.8
00:00.4
77
77e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
8:56,1
01:37.3
00:00.1
77
77e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
18:44,1
03:27.2
00:00.4
78
78e
DA CUNHA Armand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra
DA CUNHA Armand
CONSTANS Aurélien
Ford Sierra
FN 4
FN
4
8:57,0
01:38.2
00:00.9
78
78e
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:44,5
03:27.6
00:00.4
79
79e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 6
F
A
6
F
8:57,5
01:38.7
00:00.5
79
79e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:44,5
03:27.6
80
80e
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
DA SILVA Fernand
DA SILVA Laure
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:57,7
01:38.9
00:00.2
80
80e
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
PERRIN Benjamin
MORA David
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:45,6
03:28.7
00:01.1
81
81e
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
LAFONT Eric
LAFONT Nadine
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:59,9
01:41.1
00:02.2
81
81e
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
OLIVIER Stéphane
DECQ Jean-Christophe
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:47,3
03:30.4
00:01.7
82
82e
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:00,1
01:41.3
00:00.2
82
82e
HOT Jean-Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Renault Clio
HOT Jean-Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:49,0
03:32.1
00:01.7
83
83e
BRECHET Julien
FIRMIN Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
BRECHET Julien
FIRMIN Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:00,2
01:41.4
00:00.1
83
83e
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
JOUINES Rémi
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:50,1
03:33.2
00:01.1
84
84e
HOT Jean-Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Renault Clio
HOT Jean-Philippe
ALBOUY Frédéric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:01,4
01:42.6
00:01.2
84
84e
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
18:51,2
03:34.3
00:01.1
85
85e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:01,6
01:42.8
00:00.2
85
85e
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:52,9
03:36.0
00:01.7
86
86e
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
BARRAL Thomas
REBUT Julien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:03,2
01:44.4
00:01.6
86
86e
BRECHET Julien
FIRMIN Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
BRECHET Julien
FIRMIN Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:55,1
03:38.2
00:02.2
87
87e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:03,7
01:44.9
00:00.5
87
87e
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
GUYOT Thomas
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
18:55,3
03:38.4
00:00.2
88
88e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Renault Clio Cup
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:04,0
01:45.2
00:00.3
88
88e
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
18:59,8
03:42.9
00:04.5
89
89e
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:04,2
01:45.4
00:00.2
89
89e
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
19:00,8
03:43.9
00:01.0
90
90e
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
Opel Ascona
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
Opel Ascona
F2 14
F2
14
9:07,9
01:49.1
00:03.7
90
90e
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
COLLEIE Patrick
POISSON Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 6
F
A
6
F
19:02,3
03:45.4
00:01.5
91
91e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:08,0
01:49.2
00:00.1
91
91e
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
LACOMY Laurent
MATTEI Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:02,5
03:45.6
00:00.2
92
92e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:08,2
01:49.4
00:00.2
92
92e
DELSOL Guy
MONTES Lionel
Opel Kadett GTE
DELSOL Guy
MONTES Lionel
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2
14
19:06,6
03:49.7
00:04.1
93
93e
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:08,7
01:49.9
00:00.5
93
93e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 C
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 C
F2 14
F2
14
19:07,3
03:50.4
00:00.7
94
94e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:10,4
01:51.6
00:01.7
94
94e
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
Opel Ascona
RAYNAL Maxime
DRULHE Alexandre
Opel Ascona
F2 14
F2
14
19:07,8
03:50.9
00:00.5
95
95e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:10,6
01:51.8
00:00.2
95
95e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:09,5
03:52.6
00:01.7
96
96e
DELSOL Guy
MONTES Lionel
Opel Kadett GTE
DELSOL Guy
MONTES Lionel
Opel Kadett GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,4
01:52.6
00:00.8
96
96e
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
SCHALLER Nicolas
VINCENT Cédric
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:10,0
03:53.1
00:00.5
97
97e
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
THERON Nicolas
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
9:13,2
01:54.4
00:01.8
97
97e
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
TERRAL Julien
PY Sabine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:10,2
03:53.3
00:00.2
98
98e
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
JULIA David
CAZALET Olivier
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:14,0
01:55.2
00:00.8
98
98e
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
AUQUIER Raphael
DROEVEN Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:11,3
03:54.4
00:01.1
99
99e
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
COMOLI Frantz
MILLON Jean-Louis
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:14,3
01:55.5
00:00.3
99
99e
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Renault Clio Cup
GIRE Yves
MOIOLI Jacques
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:11,3
03:54.4
100
100e
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:14,3
01:55.5
100
100e
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
JANVIER Philippe
POURSAIN Yann
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:11,9
03:55.0
00:00.6
101
101e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:15,0
01:56.2
00:00.7
101
101e
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LIEUTAUD Serge
RIEUX Alain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:12,2
03:55.3
00:00.3
102
102e
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
VIGNES Johan
AGNIEL Patrice
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:16,0
01:57.2
00:01.0
102
102e
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:15,8
03:58.9
00:03.6
103
103e
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 C
BEQ Alexandre
BARTHE Jérôme
Renault 11 C
F2 14
F2
14
9:17,4
01:58.6
00:01.4
103
103e
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
GIROUX Olivier
MATHIAS Olivier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:20,0
04:03.1
00:04.2
104
104e
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
ECHE Benoît
MOULY Jean-Romain
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:17,5
01:58.7
00:00.1
104
104e
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
BOURDILLAT Rénald
OUDOT Sébastien
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:21,2
04:04.3
00:01.2
105
105e
ROCHE Audrey
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
ROCHE Audrey
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
9:18,3
01:59.5
00:00.8
105
105e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
19:25,9
04:09.0
00:04.7
106
106e
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:20,0
02:01.2
00:01.7
106
106e
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
COUVAL Guillaume
DAVAL Emilien
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:26,8
04:09.9
00:00.9
107
107e
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
9:22,0
02:03.2
00:02.0
107
107e
ROCHE Audrey
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
ROCHE Audrey
MAGAT Laurent
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6
A
6
19:29,5
04:12.6
00:02.7
108
108e
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
BERTRAND Jean-Marc
COULY Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:22,8
02:04.0
00:00.8
108
108e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
19:32,1
04:15.2
00:02.6
109
109e
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
BOUZID Lilian
BOUZID Patricia
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:23,5
02:04.7
00:00.7
109
109e
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
LACAN Vincent
LORILLOU Maxime
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
19:33,4
04:16.5
00:01.3
110
110e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
FA 5
FA
5
9:23,5
02:04.7
110
110e
RANDON Sylvain
SANCHEZ Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
RANDON Sylvain
SANCHEZ Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
19:35,1
04:18.2
00:01.7
111
111e
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:26,4
02:07.6
00:02.9
111
111e
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
DUMOULIN Cyril
COUFFINHAL Eric
Peugeot
FA 5
FA
5
19:35,1
04:18.2
112
112e
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
ORTIZ Bruno
POILET Bruno
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:26,5
02:07.7
00:00.1
112
112e
LEPAGE Frédéric
LEPAGE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEPAGE Frédéric
LEPAGE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:42,4
04:25.5
00:07.3
113
113e
RANDON Sylvain
SANCHEZ Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
RANDON Sylvain
SANCHEZ Sabrina
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
9:28,5
02:09.7
00:02.0
113
113e
PAPINI Jacques Jean
GORDON Fabrice
Renault Clio Cup
PAPINI Jacques Jean
GORDON Fabrice
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:45,2
04:28.3
00:02.8
114
114e
PAPINI Jacques Jean
GORDON Fabrice
Renault Clio Cup
PAPINI Jacques Jean
GORDON Fabrice
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:29,1
02:10.3
00:00.6
114
114e
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MARCOU Stéphane
LEMAITRE William
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:50,2
04:33.3
00:05.0
115
115e
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
9:32,9
02:14.1
00:03.8
115
115e
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
RIZAND Claude
MOULIN Raphaël
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
19:51,6
04:34.7
00:01.4
116
116e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
JULIEN Martine
Renault Clio Cup
TEISSEYRE Cédric
JULIEN Martine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:33,1
02:14.3
00:00.2
116
116e
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
MONTJAUX Fabrice
BOUSQUIERES Jean-François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:56,6
04:39.7
00:05.0
117
117e
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:33,1
02:14.3
117
117e
TEISSEYRE Cédric
JULIEN Martine
Renault Clio Cup
TEISSEYRE Cédric
JULIEN Martine
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
19:57,1
04:40.2
00:00.5
118
118e
LEPAGE Frédéric
LEPAGE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
LEPAGE Frédéric
LEPAGE Olivier
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:37,1
02:18.3
00:04.0
118
118e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 13
F2
13
19:59,1
04:42.2
00:02.0
119
119e
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
9:37,4
02:18.6
00:00.3
119
119e
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
20:04,3
04:47.4
00:05.2
120
120e
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUCHAS Frédéric
POMMIER Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 1
N
1
9:39,7
02:20.9
00:02.3
120
120e
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
SERVIERES Nicolas
SERVIERES Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
20:11,4
04:54.5
00:07.1
121
121e
MONTELS Yoann
MONTELS Gaël
Volkswagen Golf
MONTELS Yoann
MONTELS Gaël
Volkswagen Golf
N 3
N
3
9:43,4
02:24.6
00:03.7
121
121e
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
20:13,4
04:56.5
00:02.0
122
122e
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
9:45,2
02:26.4
00:01.8
122
122e
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
PAGANON Franck
COUDERC Florent
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
20:20,5
05:03.6
00:07.1
123
123e
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
PONCHEL Gilles
PANNETRAT Didier
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
9:46,5
02:27.7
00:01.3
123
123e
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
COEUGNEZ Arnaud
CHAUFOUR Olivier
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
20:22,1
05:05.2
00:01.6
124
124e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
9:55,6
02:36.8
00:09.1
124
124e
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
CADARS Didier
LAVERGNE Hervé
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
20:32,8
05:15.9
00:10.7
125
125e
NICOLAS Jean-Paul
NICOLAS Steve
Volkswagen Golf
NICOLAS Jean-Paul
NICOLAS Steve
Volkswagen Golf
F2 13
F2
13
9:57,5
02:38.7
00:01.9
125
125e
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
20:45,3
05:28.4
00:12.5
126
126e
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
FALGAYRAT Sébastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 205 GTI 16
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,3
02:40.5
00:01.8
126
126e
NICOLAS Jean-Paul
NICOLAS Steve
Volkswagen Golf
NICOLAS Jean-Paul
NICOLAS Steve
Volkswagen Golf
F2 13
F2
13
20:51,3
05:34.4
00:06.0
127
127e
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,6
02:40.8
00:00.3
127
127e
MONTELS Yoann
MONTELS Gaël
Volkswagen Golf
MONTELS Yoann
MONTELS Gaël
Volkswagen Golf
N 3
N
3
20:52,5
05:35.6
00:01.2
128
128e
BODEREAU Vincent
MARTY Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODEREAU Vincent
MARTY Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,9
02:41.1
00:00.3
128
128e
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
ALBOUY Benoît
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:59,2
05:42.3
00:06.7
129
129e
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
GUIRAL Sébastien
QUINTARD Sébastien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:02,1
02:43.3
00:02.2
129
129e
BODEREAU Vincent
MARTY Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BODEREAU Vincent
MARTY Sébastien
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:03,1
05:46.2
00:03.9
130
130e
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
10:06,8
02:48.0
00:04.7
130
130e
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:14,8
05:57.9
00:11.7
131
131e
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BISSON Laurent
AUREJAC Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:14,0
02:55.2
00:07.2
131
131e
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
MARAIS Samuel
MASSIOT Cindy
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
21:17,1
06:00.2
00:02.3
132
132e
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
10:21,4
03:02.6
00:07.4
132
132e
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
PREVALET Mickaël
MASSON Anthony
Renault Clio Cup
A 6
A
6
21:46,7
06:29.8
00:29.6
133
133e
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,0
03:13.2
00:10.6
133
133e
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
DUVAL Sebastien
DOUCET Claude
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:59,7
06:42.8
00:13.0
134
134e
SOCHON Freddy
CANITROT Claude
Renault Twingo
SOCHON Freddy
CANITROT Claude
Renault Twingo
F2 12
F2
12
11:02,0
03:43.2
00:30.0
134
134e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
22:38,9
07:22.0
00:39.2
135
135e
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
RIESTER Thibault
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
12:59,8
05:41.0
01:57.8
135
135e
SOCHON Freddy
CANITROT Claude
Renault Twingo
SOCHON Freddy
CANITROT Claude
Renault Twingo
F2 12
F2
12
22:39,0
07:22.1
00:00.1
136
136e
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
13:11,6
05:52.8
00:11.8
136
136e
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FOURNIER Olivier
ROUSSE Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
N 1
N
1
23:50,6
08:33.7
01:11.6
137
137e
DELFAU Christophe
FARGUES Serge
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFAU Christophe
FARGUES Serge
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:53,3
07:34.5
01:41.7
137
137e
DELFAU Christophe
FARGUES Serge
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELFAU Christophe
FARGUES Serge
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:55,9
09:39.0
01:05.3
138
138e
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:33,3
09:14.5
01:40.0
138
138e
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BATHEDOU Bernard
COLNEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
26:10,7
10:53.8
01:14.8