Finale de la Coupe de France de la Montagne 2017
3ème Montée de Course (3.700 km)
Nom pilote Voiture Gr/Cl Temps
1 VERDIER Nicolas Dallara F302 DE /5 1:49,122
4 DEVAUX Julien Mygale M10 DE /3 1:48,925
19 BARRIERE Robert GB Concept DE /1 1:50,381
5 BREDA Emeline Dallara Mercedes DE /3 1:51,365
3 FIEVRE Rémy Dallara F 302 DE /3 1:54,072
14 MOREL Jean-Claude Reynard 90D DE /2 1:51,533
15 NICOL John Dallara F 392 DE /2 1:54,755
12 BOUCHE Estel Renault Tatuus FR2.0 DE /7A 1:56,240
7 MAUREL Julien Renault Tatuus DE /7B 1:57,731
18 BENEDETTO Damien Martini MK 59 DE /1 1:57,192
6 GELLY Romain Renault Tatuus DE /7B 1:57,327
10 CLAUSI Melody Renault Tatuus DE /7B 1:57,977
11 CAMMARES Marie Renault Tatuus DE /7B 1:58,538
8 MONJO Régis FR 2 DE /7B 1:59,888
9 TORDEUX Stéphanie Renault Tatuus DE /7B 2:03,225
22 PEREIRA Dimitri Norma M 20F CN /2 1:46,306
27 COTLEUR Maxime Norma M20F CN /2 1:47,430
21 DEBELS Jérémy Osella 21S CN /2 1:46,728
20 CLAUSI Thomas Norma CN /2 1:52,511
37 GALLO Fabrice Merlin MP 23 CN /2 1:53,220
24 BAUD Maxime Norma M 20 CN /2 1:52,725
26 LATREILLE Yannick Norma M 20 FC CN /2 1:48,107
23 POMMERY William Norma M 20 CN /2 1:55,011
33 MONZIOLS Cédric BRC EVO 5 CM /CM 1:59,599
25 TOSETTO Frédéric Norma M 20 CNF /2 1:59,280
31 OUALLET Arnaud Silver car S2F EVO CM /CM 2:01,413
32 MARCILLAC Arnaud BRC Type 05 EVO CM /CM 1:59,267
28 CAMBON Olivier Funyo B4 CNF /1 2:04,086
29 DOREE Jean-Yves Grac MT 14S CNF /1 2:09,827
36 DELORME Bernard Radical Prospert CNF /1 2:08,475
101 GARCES Ronald Porsche 997 Cup GTTS/3 2:03,501
103 THIEBAUD Patrick Renault Clio 4 Cup GTTS/2 2:22,564
105 NATEWAJKO Christophe Mitjet 1300 GTTS/1 2:14,141
104 PEYRARD Eric Renault Clio 4 Cup GTTS/2 2:12,620
102 GLINSKI Christophe Renault Clio 4 Cup GTTS/2 2:14,073
106 DI CIOCCIO Serge Opel Speedster GT /2 2:14,809
107 LAMISCARRE Michel Porsche Cayman GT /2 2:52,211
109 ORTEGA Christian Caterham R300 GT /1 2:21,888
108 LUSARDI Leonard Lotus Elise 111R GT /1 2:32,762
115 DUPONT Sébastien Seat Léon Super Copa A /4 2:07,599
114 DUPONT Julien Seat Leon Super Copa A /4 2:05,931
111 DEGORTES Fabrice Seat Leon Super Copa A /4 2:09,756
124 TONON Vivien Renault Clio Cup FA /3 2:12,861
112 MICHON Eric Seat Léon Super Copa A /4 2:13,235
121 BARTHAS Lionel Renault Clio Williams FA /3 2:14,590
117 PRAT Richard Seat Leon Super Copa A /4 2:14,001
110 DUBRANA Yves BMW M 3 FA /4 2:15,812
123 TOUBERT Frédéric Renault Clio Cup FA /3 2:13,612
119 CHAVOT Thomas Renault Clio 2 Cup A /3 2:11,774
128 VIALLE Patrick Peugeot 206 FA /2 0:00,0
118 DE LORENZI Walter Subaru WRX FA /4 2:18,032
122 COSTE Gabriel Honda CIVIC Type R FA /3 2:16,040
127 TKATCHENKO Jacques Citroën Saxo VTS FA /2 2:20,802
120 JEANNEL Pearl Renault Clio A /3 2:20,804
129 SANTINI Jérôme Citroën AX Sport FA /1 2:27,551
126 FAVRE Olivier Citroën Saxo FA /2 2:30,775
131 BACHOFFNER Aurelie Peugeot 205 Rallye FA /1 2:27,865
125 BERTHO Marie-Therese Citroën Saxo Cup FA /2 2:36,809
137 BOURNY Hugo BMW M3 FN /4 2:10,141
138 VERDIER Bruno BMW M3 FN /4 2:10,192
133 GILLET Guillaume Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9 FN /4 2:11,161
142 LOTON Ferdinand Honda CIVIC Type R FN /3 2:13,760
144 BARTAIRE Florian Honda CIVIC Type R FN /3 2:15,670
140 CRABANAT Dominique BMW M3 FN /4 2:11,438
143 SILVESTRE Christophe Renault Clio Williams FN /3 2:15,571
145 FAURE Philippe Renault Clio RS FN /3 2:20,534
154 CESCO RESIA Kévin Honda CIVIC FN /2 2:19,719
153 SAUTEREAU Bernard Honda Civic FN /2 2:21,110
149 BARDE Ludovic Peugeot 106 S16 FN /2 2:22,857
155 CHERVIER Julien Citroën Saxo FN /2 2:23,315
146 FARGIER Christophe Honda Intrégrale type R FN /3 2:20,072
148 LOTON Didier Honda CIVIC VTI FN /2 2:43,626
147 CHARRIER Cyril Citroën Saxo FN /2 2:24,863
156 COSTE Clement Citroën AX FN /1 2:28,376
141 BAGNOL Harmonie Renault Clio RS FN /3 2:25,014
152 RAVEL Vincent Peugeot 106 FN /2 2:27,351
159 QUIOC Philippe Peugeot 205 Rallye FN /1 2:29,339
150 BUXERAUD Raphaël Citroën Saxo FN /2 0:00,0
136 MARIE Francis Ford Escort 4x4 FN /4 2:29,671
139 FOSSEY Karl Ford Sierra Cosworth FN /4 2:28,960
160 MANGEL Olivier Peugeot 106 Rallye FN /1 2:36,135
163 CAZALENS Joël Scora FC /4 2:06,301
162 CARCREFF Geoffray Scora FC /4 2:03,606
165 DARDALHON Fabien Simca Rallye 3 FC /2 2:10,976
167 ASSENAULT Frédéric Simca CG FC /2 2:08,604
161 DENISET Didier Renault R 5 TDC FC /4 2:08,797
169 COTLEUR Marc Alpine A110 FC /2 2:13,175
164 PERSICI Herman Opel BM FC /3 2:12,197
166 JACQUOT Alain Simca Rallye II FC /2 2:13,961
197 BROUSSOLLE Thomas Simca Rallye II FC /1 2:19,157
195 MASSY Corinne Talbot RIII FC /1 2:21,157
168 PATACCONI Florian Simca 1000 Rallye 2 FC /2 2:19,892
196 CURSOUX Delphine Simca Rallye 2 FC /1 2:17,965
171 BURGUNDER Michel Simca Rallye 2 FC /1 2:28,433
170 GRAS Jean-Paul Simca Rallye 3 FC /1 2:29,580
172 SCHIFANO Nicolas Renault Mégane Maxi F2 /3 2:09,692
176 PELOUX Guillaume Peugeot 206 F2 /3 2:10,217
178 SEGHETTI Philippe Peugeot 306 F2 /3 2:15,333
188 BOILLOT Jean-Marc Simca Rallye 3 F2 /1 2:12,411
180 BATISTA Jean-Marc Citroën Saxo F2 /2 2:12,288
173 GLEY Michaël Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI F2 /3 2:10,873
183 DELORS Sébastien Peugeot 206 F2 /2 2:14,957
185 COUDENE Noel Honda CIVIC F2 /2 2:14,346
182 EYNARD Gilles Honda CIVIC F2 /2 2:34,437
187 METIVIER Jean-Pierre Simca Rallye 3 F2 /1 2:20,816
177 SAMMARTINO Michaël Peugeot 206 F2 /3 2:17,650
174 PERIN Renaud Renault Clio F2 /3 2:18,029
184 OLLIVARD Philippe Citroën C2 GT F2 /2 2:22,065
189 FIARD Guy Citroën Saxo F2 /1 2:15,662
190 GUIZZON Philippe Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 /1 2:19,157
194 RODRIGUES GASPAR Marco Peugeot 106 F2 /1 2:18,975
193 BOXBERGER Julien Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 /1 2:22,199
191 THEOHARIS Jean-Marc Peugeot 106 Maxi F2 /1 2:22,945
186 RUBIS Ludovic Peugeot 106 F2 /2 2:24,769
192 REGNAUD Christophe Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 /1 2:25,666
175 MEKERKE Christophe Renault Super 5 GT Turbo F2 /3 2:36,183