Classement ES1-ES-1 COL DE ST BONNET (7.400 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   RAMPON Pierre-Antoine/COLONGE Landry Skoda FABIA R 5 4:00,2 110km/h
2 1   PUPPO Anthony/MAHINC Enzo Skoda Fabia R 5 4:07,9 +00:07,7
3 55   RISALETTO Remy/BONHOMME Florian Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 4:10,2 +00:10,0
4 5   BISSON Loic/MATHIAS Olivier Skoda Fabia R 5 4:11,2 +00:11,0
5 10   PEZZUTTI Yves/MERCIER Celine Peugeot 306 MAXI FA 7K 4:12,9 +00:12,7
6 7   DEPLATIERE Arnaud/DEPLATIERE Laurent Porsche 996 GT3 RS GT 10 4:18,4 +00:18,2
7 31   MOLLAS David/MOUSSIER Sylvie Mitsubishi EVO 9 N 4 4:19,4 +00:19,2
8 32   BARGEON Dominique/BARGEON Ludovick Subaru IMPREZA STI N 4 4:19,9 +00:19,7
9 51   BOUCHARD Romain/BOUCHARD Agathe CitroŽn XSARA F2 14 4:20,6 +00:20,4
10 26   THOMAS Florent/GUICHARD Florian Renault CLIO R3 MAX R 3 4:21,3 +00:21,1
11 57   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Renault CLIO FA 6K 4:21,6 +00:21,4
12 6   ACCIGLIARO Corentin/LE GOSLES Erwan Peugeot 207 A 7S 4:22,7 +00:22,5
13 53   CORSIN Bruno/HUGONNOT Cedric Volvo C30 F2 14 4:22,8 +00:22,6
14 105   BENIER Maurice/REIGNIR Sissy CitroŽn Saxo F2 13 4:23,0 +00:22,8
15 54   ROGNON Flavien/PAUTONNIER Charline Peugeot 306 MAXI F2 14 4:24,9 +00:24,7
16 64   AUROUSSEAU Tommy/HAILLOUD Manon CitroŽn C2 R 2 4:25,1 +00:24,9
17 28   GIROUX Luc/LOUP Julien CitroŽn DS3 R 3 4:25,2 +00:25,0
18 66   DELAPLANCHE Vincent/VERSAVEAU Marion Peugeot 208 R 2 4:25,4 +00:25,2
19 122   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/MAUCHAMP Yannick CitroŽn SAXO FA 6 4:25,7 +00:25,5
20 107   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sebastien CitroŽn SAXO VTS F2 13 4:25,8 +00:25,6
21 95   DURAND Cedric/HERNANDEZ Karine Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 4:27,3 +00:27,1
22 4   GOMEZ Philippe/COMBE Gilles CitroŽn DS3 R 5 4:27,5 +00:27,3
23 101   CHABLOZ Paul/MARTIN Maryline Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3 4:27,7 +00:27,5
24 33   BRUNERO Julien/GUICHARD Romain Renault MEGANE N 4 4:28,6 +00:28,4
25 115   DUCLOUX Julien/CAUFFET Matthias CitroŽn SAXO A 6 4:29,2 +00:29,0
26 9   CLEMENT Gerard/CAILLAULT Albert Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 4:29,4 +00:29,2
27 151   CECILLON Nicolas/MORETTON Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:31,1 +00:30,9
28 52   DESRAYAUD Olivier/DIRY Marion Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 4:31,8 +00:31,6
29 68   BULLY Clement/SALVA Thierry Peugeot 208 R2 R 2 4:31,8 +00:31,6
30 44   GINET Nicolas/PONSOT Tony Renault CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 4:31,8 +00:31,6
31 65   GERMAIN-ALPETTAZ Andrea/GIRALDO Meryl Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:32,0 +00:31,8
32 83   LANQUETIN Mickael/BUFFARD Tristan Peugeot 306 FA 7 4:32,2 +00:32,0
33 102   MONNET Thierry/MONNET Thomas Renault CLIORagnotti FN 3 4:32,3 +00:32,1
34 125   CAMPOS Jeremi/LAFARGE Jeremy CitroŽn AX GTI FA 5 4:32,8 +00:32,6
35 22   VAZQUEZ Alexandre/CHRISTIN Jerome Renault CLIO R 3 4:32,8 +00:32,6
36 73   DECOUCHE Julien/CHAPELIER Jean-Noel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 4:33,6 +00:33,4
37 84   VALCOURT Jerome/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 4:33,9 +00:33,7
38 108   BRUN Gerard/BROTTE Magalie Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:33,9 +00:33,7
39 62   RAMBAUD Sebastien/ABCHICHE Ophelie Peugeot 208 R 2 4:36,7 +00:36,5
40 30   DESBROSSES Christian/TAVERNON Michel Mitsubishi EVO 10 N 4 4:37,1 +00:36,9
41 96   POTIQUET Pierre/POTIQUET Thierry Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FN 3 4:37,8 +00:37,6
42 74   VOILLAUME Baptiste/GROSJEAN Sebastien Renault CLIO RS FA 7 4:37,8 +00:37,6
43 150   GIBAUD Maxime/GEORGET Chloť CitroŽn SAXO FN 2 4:38,7 +00:38,5
44 43   MASSE Thierry/PONTET Romain Renault CLIO 3 RS F2 14 4:39,6 +00:39,4
45 97   VOUILLAT Guillaume/GUIGNARDAT Ludovic Renault CLIO RS FN 3 4:39,8 +00:39,6
46 25   GINET Julien/LAVOINE Anthony Peugeot 207 R 3 4:40,3 +00:40,1
47 12   MAZILLER Thierry/BERTAZZO Patrick Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 5 FA 8 4:40,5 +00:40,3
48 112   CASIEZ Guillaume/CASIEZ Maxime Peugeot 106 RALLYE F2 13 4:40,6 +00:40,4
49 48   BASTARD Alexandre/BRUYERE Kevin Renault CLIO F2 14 4:40,7 +00:40,5
50 23   BUISSON Fabrice/LIGER Thomas Peugeot 207 R 3 4:40,9 +00:40,7
51 134   BELY Jean-Baptiste/BONAVIGO Anthony Honda CIVIC FN 2 4:41,0 +00:40,8
52 24   DOMFRONT Flavien/DANJOU Julie Fiat Grand Punto R 3 4:41,2 +00:41,0
53 18   CHARVAZ Mickael/LHOMME Leo Renault CLIO MAX R 3 4:42,1 +00:41,9
54 163   MARTIN Alexandre/MARTIN Jeremy CitroŽn AX SPORT FN 1 4:42,2 +00:42,0
55 119   VERGNON Yannick/VERGNON Brice CitroŽn SAXO VTS FA 6 4:42,5 +00:42,3
 
Classement ES1-ES-1 COL DE ST BONNET (7.400 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 99   GUILLOTIN Loic/VOISENET Morgane Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3 4:42,6 +00:42,4
57 165   CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain/JOUANNEAU Justine Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:43,0 +00:42,8
58 29   SAILLARD Mickael/COTE COLISSON Maxime Peugeot 207 R 3 4:43,1 +00:42,9
59 45   BUZALA Romaric/RABARTIN Emeric CitroŽn ZX 16V F2 14 4:43,4 +00:43,2
60 75   MARTIN Charles/LOIZEAUX Sophie Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 4:43,6 +00:43,4
61 77   VIOLLET Frederic/VIOLLET Rachelle Renault CLIO RS FA 7 4:43,6 +00:43,4
62 79   PARENT Tiphaine/THOMAS Clemence Renault CLIO RS A 7 4:44,1 +00:43,9
63 121   SEGEALET Landry/SEGEALET Fabien CitroŽn SAXO VTS FA 6 4:44,8 +00:44,6
64 46   EPALE Teddy/BONNET Gilles BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 4:45,3 +00:45,1
65 19   BALANDRAT Philippe/ZWANENBURG Nina Renault Clio RS R 3 4:45,3 +00:45,1
66 35   LOMBARD Kevin/LAURENT Fabien Renault MEGANE N 4 4:45,4 +00:45,2
67 143   GIFFEY Eddy/GIFFEY Maxime CitroŽn SAXO VTS FN 2 4:45,6 +00:45,4
68 21   RIGAULT Guillaume/MUGNIER Gaetan Renault CLIO R 3 4:46,3 +00:46,1
69 63   ODDOUX Allan/COPPA Mathieu Peugeot 208 R 2 4:46,5 +00:46,3
70 67   ROUSSEL Etienne/JEANNEROT Lucas Ford FIESTA 1.6 R 2 4:46,5 +00:46,3
71 14   DUPERRET Pascal/MARMORET Nelson Subaru Impreza FA 8 4:48,4 +00:48,2
72 34   BONTEMPS Jerome/COURVOISIER Clement Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX FN 4 4:48,8 +00:48,6
73 61   LAMURE Romuald/FONTBONNE Bastien Peugeot 206 FA 6K 4:48,8 +00:48,6
74 136   DEVIGNE Stephane/DEVIGNE Mickael Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:48,9 +00:48,7
75 129   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5 4:49,4 +00:49,2
76 144   VEYRON MichaŽl/PACCOUD Amaury Peugeot 106 RALLYE FN 2 4:49,6 +00:49,4
77 155   BREBANT Robin/LE COZ Didier CitroŽn AX SPORT F2 12 4:49,7 +00:49,5
78 149   SION Romain/LUNET Willy CitroŽn Saxo FN 2 4:50,4 +00:50,2
79 138   THOMAS Gael/LAPPE Pierre-Olivier Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 4:50,6 +00:50,4
80 8   DUMAS Maurice/DUMAS Genevieve BMW 135 i GT 10 4:50,9 +00:50,7
81 117   ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien/COULON Cedric CitroŽn SAXO FA 6 4:51,1 +00:50,9
82 20   LINOTTE Sebastien/ARNAUD Leo Renault CLIO R 3 4:51,1 +00:50,9
83 111   MARRY Raphael/DUC JťrŰme Honda CIVIC F2 13 4:51,8 +00:51,6
84 49   GARNIER Stephane/DEVAUX Thierry Renault CLIO 3 F2 14 4:52,7 +00:52,5
85 118   SERAUD Sebastien/CARETTE Sebastien Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 4:53,2 +00:53,0
86 42   BOUCAUD Roland/BOUCAUD Ludivine Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16 S F2 14 4:53,3 +00:53,1
87 78   DESMARIS Karine/MAZALLON Gwenaelle Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FA 7 4:54,5 +00:54,3
88 128   LUTAUD David/ROGNON Guillaume Peugeot 106 FA 5 4:55,5 +00:55,3
89 153   GRONLIER Brice/GRONLIER Maxens CitroŽn AX SPORT F2 12 4:56,3 +00:56,1
90 88   COUZON Laurent/VILLET Corentin Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FN 3 4:56,6 +00:56,4
91 109   MOLINA Gerome/MOLINA Gregory Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:56,7 +00:56,5
92 69   NEUSCH Thierry/BOY Philippe Opel ADAM CUP R 2 4:57,0 +00:56,8
93 89   BARTHOMEUF Christophe/BOURDIER Audrey Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3 4:58,7 +00:58,5
94 80   PERRACHON Florian/JEAN-LOUIS Valentin Renault CLIO 2 RS FA 7 4:59,1 +00:58,9
95 39   GINES Elodie/DEVILLE Charlene CitroŽn DS3 R 3 4:59,5 +00:59,3
96 98   BAUER Christophe/POIRIER Adrien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:59,6 +00:59,4
97 27   FRANCO Thierry/RUGGIU Nicolas Renault CLIO R 3 4:59,7 +00:59,5
98 147   MONICO Celia/FILIPE Sarah Peugeot 106 N 2 5:00,2 +01:00,0
99 133   BEGUE Nicolas/MUSSARD Adeline CitroŽn SAXO N 2 5:01,1 +01:00,9
100 127   PERDRIX Kevin/BLANC Nicolas Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 5:02,5 +01:02,3
101 110   CHAVEROT Florent/CHATEAU Axel CitroŽn SAXO VTS F2 13 5:03,2 +01:03,0
102 103   LEGER Fabien/CHETAILLE Maxime Peugeot 205 F2 13 5:03,3 +01:03,1
103 169   NEUSCH Kťvin/VIGNON Benjamin Peugeot 207 R 3 5:03,6 +01:03,4
104 137   PENOT Adrien/KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 5:04,7 +01:04,5
105 71   BLANC Mickael/FOURNAND Serge Renault CLIO FA 7 5:05,0 +01:04,8
106 139   HARY Patrick/PETTEX-MUFFAT HťlŤne Honda CIVIC VTI FN 2 5:05,1 +01:04,9
107 100   FONTROBERT Yannick/PERRONCEL Mathiew Renault CLIO FN 3 5:05,2 +01:05,0
108 164   ROGNON Alexandre/FAURY Christian Peugeot 106 FN 1 5:06,1 +01:05,9
109 60   MABILON Remi/TOMASINI Bruno Peugeot 206 FA 6K 5:06,3 +01:06,1
110 132   AMBLARD Jacques/AMBLARD Julie Honda VTI FN 2 5:07,6 +01:07,4
 
Classement ES1-ES-1 COL DE ST BONNET (7.400 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 126   JORAM Nicolas/JORAM Thibault Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 5:09,6 +01:09,4
112 72   BRAZ Sebastien/GIRIN Jeremie Peugeot 206 GT FA 7 5:10,5 +01:10,3
113 37   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joelle Subaru IMPREZA WRX FN 4 5:12,5 +01:12,3
114 116   SAUNIER Alexandre/PONCET Didier Peugeot 206 A 6K 5:13,8 +01:13,6
115 91   ORIOL Jean-Marie/BOURRET Sebastien Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 5:14,2 +01:14,0
116 162   DEPRELE Daniel/DESSALLE Tanguy Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 5:14,2 +01:14,0
117 145   MARTIN Christophe/PETIT Alexis Peugeot 106 FN 2 5:16,3 +01:16,1
118 168   LAFOND Pascal/MALSOT Alain Renault Twingo F2 11 5:16,6 +01:16,4
119 130   RAQUIN Marine/NEF Sandrine Peugeot 205 FA 5 5:16,7 +01:16,5
120 81   BERTHET Yannick/PONS Allan Peugeot 206 FA 7 5:17,6 +01:17,4
121 87   DUMOULIN Franck/DUMOULIN Lucie Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3 5:17,7 +01:17,5
122 148   VIAL Anthony/DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien CitroŽn SAXO FN 2 5:17,8 +01:17,6
123 135   RAGA Luc/CALEGARI Sylvie CitroŽn SAXO FN 2 5:19,0 +01:18,8
124 41   BERNIN Cyrille/CAGNIN Philippe Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:19,3 +01:19,1
125 86   LOIZEAUX Didier/PERRET Pascal Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 5:19,4 +01:19,2
126 166   KAZMIERSKI Philippe/KAZMIERSKI Christelle CitroŽn AX GTI FN 1 5:20,4 +01:20,2
127 16   BONNOT Roland/GAILLARD Loic BMW 325I FA 8 5:22,0 +01:21,8
128 142   DUFRENE Philippe/FILLION Pauline Renault CLIO 2 1.6 FN 2 5:22,2 +01:22,0
129 156   PINOT Michel/DARRAS Sandy CitroŽn AX GTI F2 12 5:22,4 +01:22,2
130 167   DELECOURT Thierry/DELECOURT Celine MINI AUSTIN F2 11 5:27,5 +01:27,3
131 154   BLUZAT Valentin/GRANGE Coralie Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 5:29,9 +01:29,7
132 47   TUFEL Erwan/DUCARUGE Ludivine BMW 320i F2 14 5:30,4 +01:30,2
133 40   CARRIER Johan/CARRIER Florent Renault CLIO RS F2 14 5:31,6 +01:31,4
134 160   SEJALLET Dorian/SEJALLET Maxime CitroŽn SAXO VTS N 2S 5:31,8 +01:31,6
135 140   PERRIER Emmanuel/JANUEL Gilles Honda Civic FN 2 5:32,2 +01:32,0
136 92   DANTIER Jeremy/BARTHOD-TONNOT GaŽlle Renault CLIO N 3 5:41,0 +01:40,8
137 141   LAVY Jean-Francois/FUNFSCHILLING Firmin CitroŽn SAXO FN 2 5:46,3 +01:46,1
138 158   WEISS Christophe/HUMBERT Frederic Peugeot 106 F2 12 5:51,4 +01:51,2
139 131   MACHABERT Jean-Michel/ROCHE Fabrice Renault TWINGO R 1 5:58,4 +01:58,2
140 59   DUBUC Quentin/PIOT Romain CitroŽn Saxo FA 6K 8:25,6 +04:25,4