Classement ES4-ES-4 CRU REGNIE (5.900 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   PUPPO Anthony/MAHINC Enzo Skoda Fabia R 5 3:21,6 105km/h
2 2   RAMPON Pierre-Antoine/COLONGE Landry Skoda FABIA R 5 3:23,4 +00:01,8
3 55   RISALETTO Remy/BONHOMME Florian Renault CLIO MAXI F2 14 3:27,1 +00:05,5
4 5   BISSON Loic/MATHIAS Olivier Skoda Fabia R 5 3:27,7 +00:06,1
5 10   PEZZUTTI Yves/MERCIER Celine Peugeot 306 MAXI FA 7K 3:32,8 +00:11,2
6 31   MOLLAS David/MOUSSIER Sylvie Mitsubishi EVO 9 N 4 3:33,0 +00:11,4
7 107   MICHAUD Fabien/DOS REIS Sebastien CitroŽn SAXO VTS F2 13 3:33,2 +00:11,6
8 32   BARGEON Dominique/BARGEON Ludovick Subaru IMPREZA STI N 4 3:34,9 +00:13,3
9 57   VALLET Mathieu/VAPILLON Charlotte Renault CLIO FA 6K 3:35,1 +00:13,5
10 51   BOUCHARD Romain/BOUCHARD Agathe CitroŽn XSARA F2 14 3:35,3 +00:13,7
11 6   ACCIGLIARO Corentin/LE GOSLES Erwan Peugeot 207 A 7S 3:37,0 +00:15,4
12 53   CORSIN Bruno/HUGONNOT Cedric Volvo C30 F2 14 3:37,4 +00:15,8
13 26   THOMAS Florent/GUICHARD Florian Renault CLIO R3 MAX R 3 3:37,4 +00:15,8
14 4   GOMEZ Philippe/COMBE Gilles CitroŽn DS3 R 5 3:37,5 +00:15,9
15 109   MOLINA Gerome/MOLINA Gregory Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 3:38,1 +00:16,5
16 18   CHARVAZ Mickael/LHOMME Leo Renault CLIO MAX R 3 3:38,9 +00:17,3
17 28   GIROUX Luc/LOUP Julien CitroŽn DS3 R 3 3:39,1 +00:17,5
18 52   DESRAYAUD Olivier/DIRY Marion Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 3:39,4 +00:17,8
19 105   BENIER Maurice/REIGNIR Sissy CitroŽn Saxo F2 13 3:40,0 +00:18,4
20 23   BUISSON Fabrice/LIGER Thomas Peugeot 207 R 3 3:40,9 +00:19,3
21 112   CASIEZ Guillaume/CASIEZ Maxime Peugeot 106 RALLYE F2 13 3:41,2 +00:19,6
22 33   BRUNERO Julien/GUICHARD Romain Renault MEGANE N 4 3:41,4 +00:19,8
23 9   CLEMENT Gerard/CAILLAULT Albert Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 3:41,4 +00:19,8
24 122   NEYRET-GIGOT Alexandre/MAUCHAMP Yannick CitroŽn SAXO FA 6 3:41,9 +00:20,3
25 68   BULLY Clement/SALVA Thierry Peugeot 208 R2 R 2 3:42,0 +00:20,4
26 48   BASTARD Alexandre/BRUYERE Kevin Renault CLIO F2 14 3:42,5 +00:20,9
27 66   DELAPLANCHE Vincent/VERSAVEAU Marion Peugeot 208 R 2 3:43,2 +00:21,6
28 84   VALCOURT Jerome/BEZACIER Pierre-Emmanuel Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 3:43,2 +00:21,6
29 108   BRUN Gerard/BROTTE Magalie Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:43,4 +00:21,8
30 99   GUILLOTIN Loic/VOISENET Morgane Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3 3:43,6 +00:22,0
31 22   VAZQUEZ Alexandre/CHRISTIN Jerome Renault CLIO R 3 3:44,0 +00:22,4
32 65   GERMAIN-ALPETTAZ Andrea/GIRALDO Meryl Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 3:44,8 +00:23,2
33 64   AUROUSSEAU Tommy/HAILLOUD Manon CitroŽn C2 R 2 3:45,4 +00:23,8
34 74   VOILLAUME Baptiste/GROSJEAN Sebastien Renault CLIO RS FA 7 3:45,4 +00:23,8
35 44   GINET Nicolas/PONSOT Tony Renault CLIO WILLIAMS F2 14 3:45,5 +00:23,9
36 95   DURAND Cedric/HERNANDEZ Karine Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 3:45,6 +00:24,0
37 30   DESBROSSES Christian/TAVERNON Michel Mitsubishi EVO 10 N 4 3:46,0 +00:24,4
38 12   MAZILLER Thierry/BERTAZZO Patrick Mitsubishi LANCER EVO 5 FA 8 3:46,4 +00:24,8
39 45   BUZALA Romaric/RABARTIN Emeric CitroŽn ZX 16V F2 14 3:46,7 +00:25,1
40 62   RAMBAUD Sebastien/ABCHICHE Ophelie Peugeot 208 R 2 3:48,1 +00:26,5
41 96   POTIQUET Pierre/POTIQUET Thierry Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FN 3 3:48,1 +00:26,5
42 73   DECOUCHE Julien/CHAPELIER Jean-Noel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 3:48,7 +00:27,1
43 29   SAILLARD Mickael/COTE COLISSON Maxime Peugeot 207 R 3 3:48,9 +00:27,3
44 151   CECILLON Nicolas/MORETTON Mathieu Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:49,0 +00:27,4
45 25   GINET Julien/LAVOINE Anthony Peugeot 207 R 3 3:50,0 +00:28,4
46 43   MASSE Thierry/PONTET Romain Renault CLIO 3 RS F2 14 3:50,7 +00:29,1
47 134   BELY Jean-Baptiste/BONAVIGO Anthony Honda CIVIC FN 2 3:51,8 +00:30,2
48 46   EPALE Teddy/BONNET Gilles BMW 318 COMPACT F2 14 3:52,1 +00:30,5
49 111   MARRY Raphael/DUC JťrŰme Honda CIVIC F2 13 3:52,6 +00:31,0
50 97   VOUILLAT Guillaume/GUIGNARDAT Ludovic Renault CLIO RS FN 3 3:53,0 +00:31,4
51 49   GARNIER Stephane/DEVAUX Thierry Renault CLIO 3 F2 14 3:53,1 +00:31,5
52 119   VERGNON Yannick/VERGNON Brice CitroŽn SAXO VTS FA 6 3:53,5 +00:31,9
53 121   SEGEALET Landry/SEGEALET Fabien CitroŽn SAXO VTS FA 6 3:54,1 +00:32,5
54 24   DOMFRONT Flavien/DANJOU Julie Fiat Grand Punto R 3 3:54,1 +00:32,5
55 91   ORIOL Jean-Marie/BOURRET Sebastien Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 3:54,2 +00:32,6
 
Classement ES4-ES-4 CRU REGNIE (5.900 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 34   BONTEMPS Jerome/COURVOISIER Clement Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX FN 4 3:54,4 +00:32,8
57 67   ROUSSEL Etienne/JEANNEROT Lucas Ford FIESTA 1.6 R 2 3:55,0 +00:33,4
58 153   GRONLIER Brice/GRONLIER Maxens CitroŽn AX SPORT F2 12 3:55,1 +00:33,5
59 98   BAUER Christophe/POIRIER Adrien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:55,2 +00:33,6
60 21   RIGAULT Guillaume/MUGNIER Gaetan Renault CLIO R 3 3:55,5 +00:33,9
61 117   ROUSSOT Pierre-Bastien/COULON Cedric CitroŽn SAXO FA 6 3:55,6 +00:34,0
62 149   SION Romain/LUNET Willy CitroŽn Saxo FN 2 3:55,7 +00:34,1
63 8   DUMAS Maurice/DUMAS Genevieve BMW 135 i GT 10 3:55,9 +00:34,3
64 42   BOUCAUD Roland/BOUCAUD Ludivine Volkswagen GOLF GTI 16 S F2 14 3:56,0 +00:34,4
65 35   LOMBARD Kevin/LAURENT Fabien Renault MEGANE N 4 3:56,2 +00:34,6
66 150   GIBAUD Maxime/GEORGET Chloť CitroŽn SAXO FN 2 3:56,9 +00:35,3
67 129   BURNICHON Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Georges Peugeot 106 RALLYE FA 5 3:56,9 +00:35,3
68 14   DUPERRET Pascal/MARMORET Nelson Subaru Impreza FA 8 3:57,6 +00:36,0
69 126   JORAM Nicolas/JORAM Thibault Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 3:57,7 +00:36,1
70 143   GIFFEY Eddy/GIFFEY Maxime CitroŽn SAXO VTS FN 2 3:58,1 +00:36,5
71 139   HARY Patrick/PETTEX-MUFFAT HťlŤne Honda CIVIC VTI FN 2 3:58,2 +00:36,6
72 27   FRANCO Thierry/RUGGIU Nicolas Renault CLIO R 3 3:58,3 +00:36,7
73 78   DESMARIS Karine/MAZALLON Gwenaelle Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FA 7 3:59,0 +00:37,4
74 39   GINES Elodie/DEVILLE Charlene CitroŽn DS3 R 3 3:59,3 +00:37,7
75 61   LAMURE Romuald/FONTBONNE Bastien Peugeot 206 FA 6K 3:59,4 +00:37,8
76 136   DEVIGNE Stephane/DEVIGNE Mickael Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:59,7 +00:38,1
77 144   VEYRON MichaŽl/PACCOUD Amaury Peugeot 106 RALLYE FN 2 3:59,9 +00:38,3
78 118   SERAUD Sebastien/CARETTE Sebastien Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 4:00,2 +00:38,6
79 165   CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Romain/JOUANNEAU Justine Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:00,3 +00:38,7
80 169   NEUSCH Kťvin/VIGNON Benjamin Peugeot 207 R 3 4:01,2 +00:39,6
81 89   BARTHOMEUF Christophe/BOURDIER Audrey Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3 4:01,5 +00:39,9
82 163   MARTIN Alexandre/MARTIN Jeremy CitroŽn AX SPORT FN 1 4:01,9 +00:40,3
83 137   PENOT Adrien/KOSPICZEWICZ Corentin Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 4:02,4 +00:40,8
84 155   BREBANT Robin/LE COZ Didier CitroŽn AX SPORT F2 12 4:03,4 +00:41,8
85 138   THOMAS Gael/LAPPE Pierre-Olivier Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 4:03,9 +00:42,3
86 77   VIOLLET Frederic/VIOLLET Rachelle Renault CLIO RS FA 7 4:05,2 +00:43,6
87 128   LUTAUD David/ROGNON Guillaume Peugeot 106 FA 5 4:05,6 +00:44,0
88 81   BERTHET Yannick/PONS Allan Peugeot 206 FA 7 4:06,0 +00:44,4
89 69   NEUSCH Thierry/BOY Philippe Opel ADAM CUP R 2 4:06,9 +00:45,3
90 88   COUZON Laurent/VILLET Corentin Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FN 3 4:07,6 +00:46,0
91 147   MONICO Celia/FILIPE Sarah Peugeot 106 N 2 4:08,8 +00:47,2
92 116   SAUNIER Alexandre/PONCET Didier Peugeot 206 A 6K 4:09,1 +00:47,5
93 37   TEYSSIER Jean-Marc/TEYSSIER Joelle Subaru IMPREZA WRX FN 4 4:10,7 +00:49,1
94 41   BERNIN Cyrille/CAGNIN Philippe Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:11,4 +00:49,8
95 166   KAZMIERSKI Philippe/KAZMIERSKI Christelle CitroŽn AX GTI FN 1 4:11,4 +00:49,8
96 130   RAQUIN Marine/NEF Sandrine Peugeot 205 FA 5 4:12,1 +00:50,5
97 132   AMBLARD Jacques/AMBLARD Julie Honda VTI FN 2 4:12,4 +00:50,8
98 110   CHAVEROT Florent/CHATEAU Axel CitroŽn SAXO VTS F2 13 4:12,5 +00:50,9
99 164   ROGNON Alexandre/FAURY Christian Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:12,6 +00:51,0
100 133   BEGUE Nicolas/MUSSARD Adeline CitroŽn SAXO N 2 4:12,7 +00:51,1
101 87   DUMOULIN Franck/DUMOULIN Lucie Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI FN 3 4:13,0 +00:51,4
102 40   CARRIER Johan/CARRIER Florent Renault CLIO RS F2 14 4:15,3 +00:53,7
103 162   DEPRELE Daniel/DESSALLE Tanguy Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:16,7 +00:55,1
104 142   DUFRENE Philippe/FILLION Pauline Renault CLIO 2 1.6 FN 2 4:17,0 +00:55,4
105 72   BRAZ Sebastien/GIRIN Jeremie Peugeot 206 GT FA 7 4:17,1 +00:55,5
106 145   MARTIN Christophe/PETIT Alexis Peugeot 106 FN 2 4:18,0 +00:56,4
107 148   VIAL Anthony/DUCHENE Lilian-Aurelien CitroŽn SAXO FN 2 4:19,1 +00:57,5
108 92   DANTIER Jeremy/BARTHOD-TONNOT GaŽlle Renault CLIO N 3 4:19,1 +00:57,5
109 154   BLUZAT Valentin/GRANGE Coralie Peugeot 205 RALLYE F2 12 4:19,4 +00:57,8
110 16   BONNOT Roland/GAILLARD Loic BMW 325I FA 8 4:19,4 +00:57,8
 
Classement ES4-ES-4 CRU REGNIE (5.900 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 86   LOIZEAUX Didier/PERRET Pascal Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 4:22,3 +01:00,7
112 168   LAFOND Pascal/MALSOT Alain Renault Twingo F2 11 4:23,1 +01:01,5
113 160   SEJALLET Dorian/SEJALLET Maxime CitroŽn SAXO VTS N 2S 4:23,2 +01:01,6
114 140   PERRIER Emmanuel/JANUEL Gilles Honda Civic FN 2 4:26,3 +01:04,7
115 47   TUFEL Erwan/DUCARUGE Ludivine BMW 320i F2 14 4:28,3 +01:06,7
116 167   DELECOURT Thierry/DELECOURT Celine MINI AUSTIN F2 11 4:29,6 +01:08,0
117 141   LAVY Jean-Francois/FUNFSCHILLING Firmin CitroŽn SAXO FN 2 4:32,3 +01:10,7
118 135   RAGA Luc/CALEGARI Sylvie CitroŽn SAXO FN 2 4:33,4 +01:11,8
119 156   PINOT Michel/DARRAS Sandy CitroŽn AX GTI F2 12 4:41,4 +01:19,8
120 131   MACHABERT Jean-Michel/ROCHE Fabrice Renault TWINGO R 1 4:56,5 +01:34,9
121 127   PERDRIX Kevin/BLANC Nicolas Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 5:33,6 +02:12,0
122 71   BLANC Mickael/FOURNAND Serge Renault CLIO FA 7 16:50,4 +13:28,8