Classement ES1-La Ferme du Château (5.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:18,7 103km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 3:25,3 +00:06,6
3 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 3:26,1 +00:07,4
4 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 3:29,1 +00:10,4
5 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 3:29,1 +00:10,4
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 3:31,8 +00:13,1
7 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 3:32,9 +00:14,2
8 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 3:35,2 +00:16,5
9 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 3:35,8 +00:17,1
10 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 3:41,8 +00:23,1
11 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 3:43,1 +00:24,4
12 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 3:46,4 +00:27,7
13 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 3:48,0 +00:29,3
14 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 3:50,9 +00:32,2
15 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 3:52,7 +00:34,0
16 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 3:53,3 +00:34,6
17 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 3:53,5 +00:34,8
18 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 3:53,7 +00:35,0
19 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 3:53,9 +00:35,2
20 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 3:54,7 +00:36,0
21 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 3:55,5 +00:36,8
22 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 3:56,1 +00:37,4
23 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:56,6 +00:37,9
24 41   LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 3:56,9 +00:38,2
25 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 3:57,1 +00:38,4
26 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 3:57,4 +00:38,7
27 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 3:57,4 +00:38,7
28 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:57,7 +00:39,0
29 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 3:57,8 +00:39,1
30 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:00,7 +00:42,0
31 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 4:00,7 +00:42,0
32 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 4:01,3 +00:42,6
33 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:01,4 +00:42,7
34 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:01,8 +00:43,1
35 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 4:02,1 +00:43,4
36 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 4:02,2 +00:43,5
37 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 4:02,5 +00:43,8
38 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 4:03,5 +00:44,8
39 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 4:03,5 +00:44,8
40 48   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/DESFACHELLES Thibaut Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 4:03,6 +00:44,9
41 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 4:04,5 +00:45,8
42 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:05,4 +00:46,7
43 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 4:06,3 +00:47,6
44 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 4:07,9 +00:49,2
45 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 4:08,1 +00:49,4
46 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 4:08,3 +00:49,6
47 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:11,1 +00:52,4
48 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 4:11,3 +00:52,6
49 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:12,3 +00:53,6
50 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:13,8 +00:55,1
51 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 4:14,6 +00:55,9
52 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:15,3 +00:56,6
53 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 4:17,7 +00:59,0
54 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 4:18,7 +01:00,0
55 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:19,4 +01:00,7
 
Classement ES1-La Ferme du Château (5.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 4:19,5 +01:00,8
57 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:21,1 +01:02,4
58 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:21,3 +01:02,6
59 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 4:22,6 +01:03,9
60 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 4:22,7 +01:04,0
61 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 4:23,8 +01:05,1
62 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:26,9 +01:08,2
63 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:30,1 +01:11,4
64 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:30,8 +01:12,1
65 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:33,1 +01:14,4
66 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 4:37,7 +01:19,0
67 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 9:37,7 +06:19,0
68 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 9:37,7 +06:19,0