Classement ES10-Le Pont aux Loups (15.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 8:05,6 116km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 8:17,0 +00:11,4
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 8:31,8 +00:26,2
4 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 8:32,9 +00:27,3
5 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 8:33,3 +00:27,7
6 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 8:34,7 +00:29,1
7 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 8:37,0 +00:31,4
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 8:39,1 +00:33,5
9 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 8:44,2 +00:38,6
10 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 9:05,9 +01:00,3
11 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 9:06,7 +01:01,1
12 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 9:16,3 +01:10,7
13 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 9:19,2 +01:13,6
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 9:19,9 +01:14,3
15 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 9:20,4 +01:14,8
16 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 9:20,9 +01:15,3
17 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:21,0 +01:15,4
18 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 9:28,3 +01:22,7
19 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 9:29,5 +01:23,9
20 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 9:37,7 +01:32,1
21 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 9:38,9 +01:33,3
22 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 9:42,8 +01:37,2
23 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 9:45,7 +01:40,1
24 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 9:46,4 +01:40,8
25 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 9:51,6 +01:46,0
26 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 9:52,2 +01:46,6
27 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:53,3 +01:47,7
28 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 9:53,4 +01:47,8
29 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 9:57,9 +01:52,3
30 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 10:02,9 +01:57,3
31 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 10:03,3 +01:57,7
32 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 10:10,0 +02:04,4
33 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 10:14,4 +02:08,8
34 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 10:23,3 +02:17,7
35 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 10:24,6 +02:19,0
36 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 10:27,9 +02:22,3
37 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 10:30,0 +02:24,4
38 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 10:32,3 +02:26,7
39 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 10:35,9 +02:30,3
40 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 10:39,8 +02:34,2
41 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 10:40,1 +02:34,5
42 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 10:42,1 +02:36,5
43 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 10:44,9 +02:39,3
44 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 10:46,0 +02:40,4
45 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 10:51,2 +02:45,6
46 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 10:56,9 +02:51,3
47 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 10:59,1 +02:53,5
48 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 11:17,6 +03:12,0
49 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 12:12,8 +04:07,2