Classement ES11-La Fosse aux Brûlés (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:36,3 116km/h
2 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 3:44,9 +00:08,6
3 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 3:45,4 +00:09,1
4 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 3:45,8 +00:09,5
5 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 3:45,9 +00:09,6
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 3:50,1 +00:13,8
7 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 3:51,4 +00:15,1
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 3:52,0 +00:15,7
9 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 3:52,3 +00:16,0
10 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 4:00,1 +00:23,8
11 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 4:05,5 +00:29,2
12 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:05,7 +00:29,4
13 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 4:06,7 +00:30,4
14 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 4:08,1 +00:31,8
15 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 4:08,3 +00:32,0
16 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 4:08,7 +00:32,4
17 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 4:09,3 +00:33,0
18 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:09,4 +00:33,1
19 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:16,2 +00:39,9
20 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:17,5 +00:41,2
21 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 4:18,0 +00:41,7
22 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 4:18,2 +00:41,9
23 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:19,0 +00:42,7
24 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:21,0 +00:44,7
25 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 4:21,0 +00:44,7
26 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 4:21,3 +00:45,0
27 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 4:21,5 +00:45,2
28 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:21,7 +00:45,4
29 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:24,2 +00:47,9
30 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 4:24,8 +00:48,5
31 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 4:25,6 +00:49,3
32 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 4:26,1 +00:49,8
33 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 4:27,4 +00:51,1
34 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 4:27,9 +00:51,6
35 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 4:29,6 +00:53,3
36 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:30,2 +00:53,9
37 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:33,3 +00:57,0
38 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:33,5 +00:57,2
39 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 4:33,5 +00:57,2
40 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:34,1 +00:57,8
41 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:35,4 +00:59,1
42 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:36,6 +01:00,3
43 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:37,5 +01:01,2
44 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:37,6 +01:01,3
45 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 4:39,8 +01:03,5
46 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:41,8 +01:05,5
47 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:51,3 +01:15,0
48 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:51,4 +01:15,1
49 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 5:22,8 +01:46,5
50 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 6:01,1 +02:24,8