Classement ES12-Les Trois Fétus (8.100 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 4:42,3 103km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 4:45,1 +00:02,8
3 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 4:47,5 +00:05,2
4 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 4:53,8 +00:11,5
5 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 4:55,3 +00:13,0
6 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 4:55,6 +00:13,3
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 4:57,4 +00:15,1
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 4:58,4 +00:16,1
9 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 4:59,9 +00:17,6
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 5:11,5 +00:29,2
11 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 5:12,3 +00:30,0
12 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 5:14,8 +00:32,5
13 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 5:17,6 +00:35,3
14 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 5:17,7 +00:35,4
15 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 5:19,0 +00:36,7
16 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 5:19,9 +00:37,6
17 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:23,6 +00:41,3
18 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 5:27,3 +00:45,0
19 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 5:31,0 +00:48,7
20 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 5:31,7 +00:49,4
21 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 5:32,6 +00:50,3
22 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 5:34,1 +00:51,8
23 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:34,9 +00:52,6
24 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 5:35,2 +00:52,9
25 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:36,3 +00:54,0
26 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 5:37,5 +00:55,2
27 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 5:38,0 +00:55,7
28 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:38,1 +00:55,8
29 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 5:39,4 +00:57,1
30 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 5:39,6 +00:57,3
31 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 5:39,7 +00:57,4
32 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 5:41,2 +00:58,9
33 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 5:43,8 +01:01,5
34 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 5:44,9 +01:02,6
35 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 5:45,5 +01:03,2
36 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 5:48,0 +01:05,7
37 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 5:50,8 +01:08,5
38 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 5:54,0 +01:11,7
39 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:54,2 +01:11,9
40 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 5:55,9 +01:13,6
41 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 5:56,6 +01:14,3
42 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 5:58,0 +01:15,7
43 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 6:02,4 +01:20,1
44 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 6:02,6 +01:20,3
45 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 6:05,8 +01:23,5
46 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 6:07,6 +01:25,3
47 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 6:12,5 +01:30,2
48 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:14,5 +01:32,2
49 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 6:47,9 +02:05,6