Classement ES13-Le Pont aux Loups (15.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 8:04,2 116km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 8:20,6 +00:16,4
3 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 8:23,1 +00:18,9
4 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 8:30,1 +00:25,9
5 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 8:30,7 +00:26,5
6 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 8:32,3 +00:28,1
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 8:32,8 +00:28,6
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 8:42,2 +00:38,0
9 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 9:03,5 +00:59,3
10 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 9:05,8 +01:01,6
11 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 9:17,9 +01:13,7
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 9:19,0 +01:14,8
13 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 9:19,0 +01:14,8
14 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 9:20,9 +01:16,7
15 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 9:28,9 +01:24,7
16 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 9:38,6 +01:34,4
17 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 9:39,2 +01:35,0
18 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 9:46,2 +01:42,0
19 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 9:50,9 +01:46,7
20 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 9:51,8 +01:47,6
21 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:52,3 +01:48,1
22 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 9:59,3 +01:55,1
23 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 10:02,1 +01:57,9
24 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 10:06,5 +02:02,3
25 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 10:06,8 +02:02,6
26 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 10:07,0 +02:02,8
27 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 10:07,4 +02:03,2
28 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 10:16,5 +02:12,3
29 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 10:19,2 +02:15,0
30 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 10:19,6 +02:15,4
31 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 10:20,0 +02:15,8
32 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 10:22,1 +02:17,9
33 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 10:25,5 +02:21,3
34 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 10:30,1 +02:25,9
35 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 10:33,2 +02:29,0
36 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 10:37,2 +02:33,0
37 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 10:41,0 +02:36,8
38 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 10:44,3 +02:40,1
39 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 10:49,4 +02:45,2
40 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 10:51,0 +02:46,8
41 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 11:04,2 +03:00,0
42 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 12:17,0 +04:12,8
43 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 16:44,9 +08:40,7