Classement ES14-La Fosse aux Brûlés (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:33,2 118km/h
2 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 3:42,7 +00:09,5
3 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 3:43,8 +00:10,6
4 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 3:45,2 +00:12,0
5 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 3:45,3 +00:12,1
6 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 3:45,8 +00:12,6
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 3:49,9 +00:16,7
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 3:50,8 +00:17,6
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 3:59,2 +00:26,0
10 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 4:02,0 +00:28,8
11 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 4:03,2 +00:30,0
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 4:04,4 +00:31,2
13 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 4:07,7 +00:34,5
14 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 4:10,3 +00:37,1
15 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:13,0 +00:39,8
16 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 4:18,8 +00:45,6
17 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:19,9 +00:46,7
18 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 4:21,0 +00:47,8
19 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:21,1 +00:47,9
20 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 4:21,9 +00:48,7
21 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:23,1 +00:49,9
22 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:23,4 +00:50,2
23 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 4:24,0 +00:50,8
24 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 4:24,3 +00:51,1
25 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:24,6 +00:51,4
26 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 4:27,1 +00:53,9
27 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:28,1 +00:54,9
28 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:28,2 +00:55,0
29 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:32,6 +00:59,4
30 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:34,0 +01:00,8
31 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:35,0 +01:01,8
32 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:35,1 +01:01,9
33 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 4:37,1 +01:03,9
34 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:38,4 +01:05,2
35 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 4:39,7 +01:06,5
36 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 4:39,9 +01:06,7
37 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 4:41,3 +01:08,1
38 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:42,9 +01:09,7
39 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:47,5 +01:14,3
40 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:53,7 +01:20,5
41 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 5:12,8 +01:39,6