Classement ES15-Les Trois Fétus (8.100 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 4:38,2 104km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 4:44,3 +00:06,1
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 4:44,3 +00:06,1
4 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 4:52,0 +00:13,8
5 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 4:52,9 +00:14,7
6 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 4:53,9 +00:15,7
7 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 4:55,5 +00:17,3
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 5:02,0 +00:23,8
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 5:09,3 +00:31,1
10 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 5:09,9 +00:31,7
11 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 5:11,2 +00:33,0
12 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 5:18,4 +00:40,2
13 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 5:19,0 +00:40,8
14 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 5:24,4 +00:46,2
15 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:29,2 +00:51,0
16 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 5:29,3 +00:51,1
17 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 5:31,4 +00:53,2
18 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 5:31,6 +00:53,4
19 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 5:36,9 +00:58,7
20 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 5:37,0 +00:58,8
21 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 5:37,1 +00:58,9
22 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:37,6 +00:59,4
23 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 5:38,5 +01:00,3
24 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 5:38,8 +01:00,6
25 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 5:38,9 +01:00,7
26 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:39,9 +01:01,7
27 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 5:39,9 +01:01,7
28 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 5:42,5 +01:04,3
29 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 5:45,6 +01:07,4
30 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 5:49,2 +01:11,0
31 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 5:54,4 +01:16,2
32 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 5:58,2 +01:20,0
33 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 5:58,5 +01:20,3
34 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 6:00,7 +01:22,5
35 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 6:02,0 +01:23,8
36 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 6:05,5 +01:27,3
37 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 6:10,4 +01:32,2
38 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 6:11,0 +01:32,8
39 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 6:12,4 +01:34,2
40 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:18,0 +01:39,8
41 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 6:52,3 +02:14,1