Classement ES2-Le Vogelaere (6.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:18,5 121km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 3:21,2 +00:02,7
3 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 3:24,3 +00:05,8
4 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 3:25,4 +00:06,9
5 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 3:25,9 +00:07,4
6 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 3:26,7 +00:08,2
7 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 3:28,0 +00:09,5
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 3:28,8 +00:10,3
9 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 3:32,7 +00:14,2
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 3:34,2 +00:15,7
11 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 3:38,3 +00:19,8
12 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 3:43,7 +00:25,2
13 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 3:44,0 +00:25,5
14 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 3:44,6 +00:26,1
15 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 3:45,7 +00:27,2
16 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 3:45,8 +00:27,3
17 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 3:48,5 +00:30,0
18 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 3:49,6 +00:31,1
19 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 3:50,6 +00:32,1
20 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 3:51,0 +00:32,5
21 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 3:51,5 +00:33,0
22 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 3:51,7 +00:33,2
23 48   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/DESFACHELLES Thibaut Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 3:51,7 +00:33,2
24 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 3:52,0 +00:33,5
25 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 3:53,3 +00:34,8
26 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:53,5 +00:35,0
27 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 3:54,9 +00:36,4
28 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 3:55,4 +00:36,9
29 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 3:55,6 +00:37,1
30 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:56,4 +00:37,9
31 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 3:57,4 +00:38,9
32 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 3:57,7 +00:39,2
33 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 3:58,9 +00:40,4
34 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 3:59,1 +00:40,6
35 41   LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 4:00,6 +00:42,1
36 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 4:02,2 +00:43,7
37 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 4:02,2 +00:43,7
38 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:02,3 +00:43,8
39 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:03,0 +00:44,5
40 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 4:03,3 +00:44,8
41 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:03,6 +00:45,1
42 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 4:03,9 +00:45,4
43 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:04,3 +00:45,8
44 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 4:05,2 +00:46,7
45 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 4:05,5 +00:47,0
46 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 4:05,6 +00:47,1
47 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 4:05,7 +00:47,2
48 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 4:07,7 +00:49,2
49 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 4:08,6 +00:50,1
50 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 4:08,6 +00:50,1
51 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:09,2 +00:50,7
52 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:09,6 +00:51,1
53 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:14,7 +00:56,2
54 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:15,5 +00:57,0
55 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:16,7 +00:58,2
 
Classement ES2-Le Vogelaere (6.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:16,9 +00:58,4
57 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 4:20,9 +01:02,4
58 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:21,0 +01:02,5
59 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 4:21,1 +01:02,6
60 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:22,7 +01:04,2
61 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:25,6 +01:07,1
62 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:26,2 +01:07,7
63 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 4:26,3 +01:07,8
64 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:35,1 +01:16,6
65 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 4:49,6 +01:31,1
66 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 15:06,7 +11:48,2
67 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 20:06,7 +16:48,2
68 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 20:06,7 +16:48,2