Classement ES3-La Faisanderie (7.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:38,8 123km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 3:43,3 +00:04,5
3 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 3:45,0 +00:06,2
4 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 3:45,5 +00:06,7
5 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 3:48,8 +00:10,0
6 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 3:50,4 +00:11,6
7 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 3:54,6 +00:15,8
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 3:54,8 +00:16,0
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 3:58,6 +00:19,8
10 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 3:58,9 +00:20,1
11 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 4:06,9 +00:28,1
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 4:07,0 +00:28,2
13 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 4:09,6 +00:30,8
14 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:12,5 +00:33,7
15 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 4:14,3 +00:35,5
16 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 4:14,4 +00:35,6
17 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 4:14,4 +00:35,6
18 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 4:14,8 +00:36,0
19 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 4:15,3 +00:36,5
20 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 4:15,7 +00:36,9
21 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 4:16,9 +00:38,1
22 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 4:17,6 +00:38,8
23 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:18,8 +00:40,0
24 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 4:18,8 +00:40,0
25 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 4:19,3 +00:40,5
26 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:21,6 +00:42,8
27 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 4:21,6 +00:42,8
28 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:22,5 +00:43,7
29 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 4:23,3 +00:44,5
30 41   LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 4:23,7 +00:44,9
31 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:23,9 +00:45,1
32 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 4:24,3 +00:45,5
33 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 4:26,2 +00:47,4
34 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:28,3 +00:49,5
35 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 4:28,9 +00:50,1
36 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:29,5 +00:50,7
37 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:30,0 +00:51,2
38 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 4:31,0 +00:52,2
39 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:32,6 +00:53,8
40 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:32,8 +00:54,0
41 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 4:33,6 +00:54,8
42 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:34,3 +00:55,5
43 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 4:35,1 +00:56,3
44 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:35,8 +00:57,0
45 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 4:36,6 +00:57,8
46 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:38,7 +00:59,9
47 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 4:38,9 +01:00,1
48 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 4:40,3 +01:01,5
49 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 4:41,7 +01:02,9
50 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:43,5 +01:04,7
51 48   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/DESFACHELLES Thibaut Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 4:43,6 +01:04,8
52 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 4:45,5 +01:06,7
53 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 4:45,7 +01:06,9
54 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:45,8 +01:07,0
55 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:46,6 +01:07,8
 
Classement ES3-La Faisanderie (7.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:54,8 +01:16,0
57 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:56,3 +01:17,5
58 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:57,2 +01:18,4
59 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:57,6 +01:18,8
60 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 5:01,7 +01:22,9
61 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 5:03,9 +01:25,1
62 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 5:05,7 +01:26,9
63 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 5:53,9 +02:15,1
64 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:52,4 +03:13,6
65 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 8:06,6 +04:27,8
66 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 13:06,6 +09:27,8
67 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 13:06,6 +09:27,8
68 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 13:06,6 +09:27,8