Classement ES4-La Ferme du Château (5.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:14,4 105km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 3:17,5 +00:03,1
3 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 3:22,4 +00:08,0
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 3:23,3 +00:08,9
5 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 3:25,2 +00:10,8
6 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 3:25,2 +00:10,8
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 3:28,0 +00:13,6
8 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 3:28,4 +00:14,0
9 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 3:28,5 +00:14,1
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 3:33,1 +00:18,7
11 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 3:35,0 +00:20,6
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 3:38,1 +00:23,7
13 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 3:39,2 +00:24,8
14 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 3:40,3 +00:25,9
15 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 3:41,8 +00:27,4
16 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 3:43,5 +00:29,1
17 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 3:44,0 +00:29,6
18 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 3:48,0 +00:33,6
19 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 3:48,4 +00:34,0
20 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:49,3 +00:34,9
21 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 3:50,6 +00:36,2
22 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 3:51,3 +00:36,9
23 48   DESFACHELLES Jeremy/DESFACHELLES Thibaut Peugeot 206 Rc A 7 3:51,9 +00:37,5
24 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 3:52,9 +00:38,5
25 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 3:53,2 +00:38,8
26 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 3:53,5 +00:39,1
27 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 3:54,0 +00:39,6
28 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 3:54,5 +00:40,1
29 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 3:54,9 +00:40,5
30 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 3:54,9 +00:40,5
31 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 3:55,0 +00:40,6
32 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 3:56,5 +00:42,1
33 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:57,2 +00:42,8
34 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 3:57,3 +00:42,9
35 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 3:57,5 +00:43,1
36 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 3:58,2 +00:43,8
37 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:58,8 +00:44,4
38 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 3:58,8 +00:44,4
39 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 3:58,9 +00:44,5
40 41   LAROCHE Dimitri/MASSART Teddy Citroën C2 Challenge A 6K 3:59,0 +00:44,6
41 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 3:59,0 +00:44,6
42 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 3:59,3 +00:44,9
43 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:00,4 +00:46,0
44 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 4:01,4 +00:47,0
45 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 4:01,4 +00:47,0
46 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:01,9 +00:47,5
47 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 4:04,2 +00:49,8
48 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 4:05,4 +00:51,0
49 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:06,3 +00:51,9
50 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 4:08,8 +00:54,4
51 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 4:09,2 +00:54,8
52 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 4:09,4 +00:55,0
53 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:09,5 +00:55,1
54 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 4:11,5 +00:57,1
55 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:11,7 +00:57,3
 
Classement ES4-La Ferme du Château (5.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:12,6 +00:58,2
57 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:13,2 +00:58,8
58 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:14,3 +00:59,9
59 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:14,8 +01:00,4
60 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 4:14,8 +01:00,4
61 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:19,4 +01:05,0
62 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:23,1 +01:08,7
63 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 4:24,7 +01:10,3
64 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 4:40,0 +01:25,6
65 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 9:40,0 +06:25,6
66 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 9:40,0 +06:25,6
67 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 9:40,0 +06:25,6
68 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 9:40,0 +06:25,6