Classement ES5-Le Vogelaere (6.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:14,7 123km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 3:19,4 +00:04,7
3 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 3:21,5 +00:06,8
4 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 3:21,9 +00:07,2
5 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 3:24,0 +00:09,3
6 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 3:24,9 +00:10,2
7 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 3:26,1 +00:11,4
8 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 3:26,4 +00:11,7
9 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 3:28,7 +00:14,0
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 3:30,4 +00:15,7
11 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 3:34,1 +00:19,4
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 3:35,3 +00:20,6
13 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 3:36,9 +00:22,2
14 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 3:37,4 +00:22,7
15 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 3:38,8 +00:24,1
16 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 3:42,0 +00:27,3
17 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 3:42,0 +00:27,3
18 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 3:42,4 +00:27,7
19 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 3:43,7 +00:29,0
20 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:43,8 +00:29,1
21 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 3:45,6 +00:30,9
22 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 3:45,6 +00:30,9
23 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 3:47,4 +00:32,7
24 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 3:47,5 +00:32,8
25 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 3:47,9 +00:33,2
26 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 3:50,1 +00:35,4
27 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 3:50,6 +00:35,9
28 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 3:51,4 +00:36,7
29 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 3:51,5 +00:36,8
30 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 3:52,8 +00:38,1
31 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 3:53,6 +00:38,9
32 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 3:54,2 +00:39,5
33 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 3:54,2 +00:39,5
34 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 3:54,7 +00:40,0
35 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 3:56,3 +00:41,6
36 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:57,3 +00:42,6
37 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 3:57,6 +00:42,9
38 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 3:58,7 +00:44,0
39 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 3:58,7 +00:44,0
40 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 3:59,2 +00:44,5
41 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:59,7 +00:45,0
42 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 4:00,6 +00:45,9
43 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 4:00,6 +00:45,9
44 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 4:01,1 +00:46,4
45 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 4:01,3 +00:46,6
46 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 4:02,2 +00:47,5
47 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:03,6 +00:48,9
48 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 4:05,3 +00:50,6
49 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 4:05,6 +00:50,9
50 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:07,0 +00:52,3
51 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 4:10,2 +00:55,5
52 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:11,0 +00:56,3
53 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:11,0 +00:56,3
54 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:11,8 +00:57,1
55 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:14,1 +00:59,4
 
Classement ES5-Le Vogelaere (6.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 4:16,0 +01:01,3
57 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:16,9 +01:02,2
58 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:20,2 +01:05,5
59 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:24,6 +01:09,9
60 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 4:26,6 +01:11,9
61 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 4:36,3 +01:21,6
62 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 4:52,2 +01:37,5
63 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 9:52,2 +06:37,5
64 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 9:52,2 +06:37,5
65 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 9:52,2 +06:37,5
66 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 9:52,2 +06:37,5