Classement ES6-La Faisanderie (7.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:37,7 124km/h
2 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 3:41,9 +00:04,2
3 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 3:42,9 +00:05,2
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 3:44,8 +00:07,1
5 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 3:46,5 +00:08,8
6 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 3:48,1 +00:10,4
7 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 3:49,8 +00:12,1
8 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 3:50,8 +00:13,1
9 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 3:56,8 +00:19,1
10 16   PYCK Gilles/MOURISSE Emile Renault Clio V6 GT 10 4:00,2 +00:22,5
11 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 4:01,9 +00:24,2
12 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 4:04,5 +00:26,8
13 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 4:05,0 +00:27,3
14 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 4:05,1 +00:27,4
15 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 4:07,2 +00:29,5
16 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 4:07,5 +00:29,8
17 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 4:12,1 +00:34,4
18 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:12,3 +00:34,6
19 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 4:12,3 +00:34,6
20 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 4:13,1 +00:35,4
21 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 4:14,4 +00:36,7
22 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 4:14,8 +00:37,1
23 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 4:15,0 +00:37,3
24 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 4:15,1 +00:37,4
25 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:15,9 +00:38,2
26 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 4:18,8 +00:41,1
27 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:20,0 +00:42,3
28 42   LOUCHART Julien/MAYEUF Pierre Citroën C2 Max R 2 4:20,0 +00:42,3
29 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 4:23,8 +00:46,1
30 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:24,1 +00:46,4
31 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:24,3 +00:46,6
32 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:25,0 +00:47,3
33 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:25,1 +00:47,4
34 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 4:26,8 +00:49,1
35 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:28,2 +00:50,5
36 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 4:29,0 +00:51,3
37 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 4:30,7 +00:53,0
38 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:31,3 +00:53,6
39 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:31,6 +00:53,9
40 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 4:33,0 +00:55,3
41 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 4:34,6 +00:56,9
42 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:35,0 +00:57,3
43 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:35,6 +00:57,9
44 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 4:36,2 +00:58,5
45 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:37,7 +01:00,0
46 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 4:38,1 +01:00,4
47 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 4:38,8 +01:01,1
48 37   CATTEAU Emmanuel/CATTEAU Pommeline Volkswagen Golg Gti F2 14 4:39,7 +01:02,0
49 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 4:43,4 +01:05,7
50 63   VANSON Tom/BRULE Antoine Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:44,2 +01:06,5
51 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 4:44,2 +01:06,5
52 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:48,2 +01:10,5
53 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:49,7 +01:12,0
54 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:50,7 +01:13,0
55 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:53,7 +01:16,0
 
Classement ES6-La Faisanderie (7.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:54,6 +01:16,9
57 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:57,4 +01:19,7
58 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 4:58,8 +01:21,1
59 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 5:06,9 +01:29,2
60 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 6:02,7 +02:25,0
61 19   BOCQUET Bruno/WOETS Grégory Subaru Impreza Wrx FA 8 12:11,5 +08:33,8
62 49   CATTYN Jérôme/MARTEEL Anthony Renault Clio Rs FA 7 17:11,5 +13:33,8
63 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 17:11,5 +13:33,8
64 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 17:11,5 +13:33,8
65 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 17:11,5 +13:33,8
66 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 17:11,5 +13:33,8