Classement ES7-Le Pont aux Loups (15.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 8:10,7 115km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 8:19,6 +00:08,9
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 8:32,3 +00:21,6
4 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 8:33,3 +00:22,6
5 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 8:38,1 +00:27,4
6 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 8:40,3 +00:29,6
7 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 8:41,5 +00:30,8
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 8:45,0 +00:34,3
9 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 8:55,7 +00:45,0
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 9:04,0 +00:53,3
11 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 9:09,3 +00:58,6
12 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 9:11,9 +01:01,2
13 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 9:20,8 +01:10,1
14 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 9:22,6 +01:11,9
15 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:25,5 +01:14,8
16 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 9:28,1 +01:17,4
17 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 9:29,0 +01:18,3
18 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 9:29,7 +01:19,0
19 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 9:32,5 +01:21,8
20 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 9:37,7 +01:27,0
21 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 9:42,1 +01:31,4
22 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 9:43,0 +01:32,3
23 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 9:46,1 +01:35,4
24 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 9:47,1 +01:36,4
25 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 9:50,0 +01:39,3
26 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 9:50,3 +01:39,6
27 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 9:53,3 +01:42,6
28 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 9:56,1 +01:45,4
29 66   DEZWELLE Laurent/DEZWELLE Ludovic Citroën Saxo FA 6 9:58,1 +01:47,4
30 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 10:00,2 +01:49,5
31 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:00,9 +01:50,2
32 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 10:01,1 +01:50,4
33 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 10:03,0 +01:52,3
34 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 10:06,7 +01:56,0
35 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 10:09,0 +01:58,3
36 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 10:10,1 +01:59,4
37 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 10:11,1 +02:00,4
38 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 10:12,6 +02:01,9
39 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 10:14,9 +02:04,2
40 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 10:15,9 +02:05,2
41 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 10:22,2 +02:11,5
42 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 10:26,4 +02:15,7
43 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 10:27,9 +02:17,2
44 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 10:28,2 +02:17,5
45 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 10:32,3 +02:21,6
46 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 10:35,3 +02:24,6
47 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 10:39,9 +02:29,2
48 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 10:40,4 +02:29,7
49 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 10:40,6 +02:29,9
50 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 10:40,8 +02:30,1
51 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 10:41,4 +02:30,7
52 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 10:41,8 +02:31,1
53 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 10:41,8 +02:31,1
54 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 10:44,0 +02:33,3
55 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 11:04,3 +02:53,6
 
Classement ES7-Le Pont aux Loups (15.700 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 11:11,4 +03:00,7
57 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 11:15,1 +03:04,4
58 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 12:18,3 +04:07,6
59 34   SCHWAB Stan/BRICHE Loïc Peugeot 306 F2 14 14:13,2 +06:02,5
60 65   FICHEAU Thomas/DEJEAN Nicolas Citroën Saxo FA 6 20:24,1 +12:13,4