Classement ES8-La Fosse aux Brûlés (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:37,3 115km/h
2 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 3:45,3 +00:08,0
3 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 3:45,4 +00:08,1
4 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 3:45,6 +00:08,3
5 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 3:46,9 +00:09,6
6 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 3:48,2 +00:10,9
7 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 3:48,9 +00:11,6
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 3:49,4 +00:12,1
9 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 3:57,0 +00:19,7
10 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 3:57,3 +00:20,0
11 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 4:00,8 +00:23,5
12 54   LACROIX Raoul/LEGRAND Renaud Renault Clio Rs N 3 4:01,1 +00:23,8
13 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 4:04,4 +00:27,1
14 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:04,8 +00:27,5
15 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 4:05,6 +00:28,3
16 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 4:07,5 +00:30,2
17 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 4:08,1 +00:30,8
18 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 4:08,1 +00:30,8
19 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 4:08,4 +00:31,1
20 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:09,2 +00:31,9
21 60   TURQUIN Jimmy/GAVERIAUX Pamela Citroën C2 F2 13 4:09,8 +00:32,5
22 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 4:10,2 +00:32,9
23 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 4:13,0 +00:35,7
24 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:14,2 +00:36,9
25 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 4:14,2 +00:36,9
26 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 4:14,2 +00:36,9
27 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:18,3 +00:41,0
28 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 4:18,8 +00:41,5
29 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 4:19,1 +00:41,8
30 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 4:19,5 +00:42,2
31 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 4:19,6 +00:42,3
32 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:20,7 +00:43,4
33 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 4:21,9 +00:44,6
34 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 4:22,2 +00:44,9
35 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 4:24,3 +00:47,0
36 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 4:25,1 +00:47,8
37 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:25,5 +00:48,2
38 36   CATTEAU Yannick/LEFEBVRE Joyce Peugeot 206 16V F2 14 4:27,3 +00:50,0
39 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 4:27,5 +00:50,2
40 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 4:29,1 +00:51,8
41 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:29,5 +00:52,2
42 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 4:30,1 +00:52,8
43 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:32,6 +00:55,3
44 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 4:32,7 +00:55,4
45 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 4:32,8 +00:55,5
46 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:32,9 +00:55,6
47 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:36,2 +00:58,9
48 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:36,4 +00:59,1
49 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 4:37,0 +00:59,7
50 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:37,1 +00:59,8
51 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 4:37,5 +01:00,2
52 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 4:39,8 +01:02,5
53 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 4:41,0 +01:03,7
54 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:44,0 +01:06,7
55 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:44,5 +01:07,2
 
Classement ES8-La Fosse aux Brûlés (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:50,0 +01:12,7
57 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 5:12,9 +01:35,6