Classement ES9-Les Trois Fétus (8.100 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 4:45,9 101km/h
2 1   BAYARD Laurent/BRIGAUDEAU Loic Toyota Corolla Wrc FA 8W 4:48,0 +00:02,1
3 7   DELPLACE Fredericq/BRUNNEEL Arne Porsche 997 Gt3 GT 10 4:50,5 +00:04,6
4 4   SAINT REQUIER Yves/GILBERT François Skoda Fabia R 5 4:51,1 +00:05,2
5 8   HEUNINCK Victorien/GEERLANDT Francois Mitsubishi Evo 9 N 4 4:53,7 +00:07,8
6 5   HENDY Steve/DAVIES Aled Ford Fiesta R5 Evo2 R 5 4:55,3 +00:09,4
7 10   BRET Sébastien/FREIDINGER Carine Mitsubishi Evo 9 A 8 4:57,8 +00:11,9
8 23   PAVY Franck/DENECKER Gabriel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 R 4 4:58,6 +00:12,7
9 6   DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 5:01,6 +00:15,7
10 9   BLANC-GARIN Teddy/SAINT REQUIER Lucie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 A 8 5:07,8 +00:21,9
11 14   VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 5:14,8 +00:28,9
12 11   MACE Vivien/RAES Simon Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti A 8 5:15,0 +00:29,1
13 27   PESANT Jérôme/TERNOIS Maxime Subaru Impreza N12B FN 4 5:15,9 +00:30,0
14 73   FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:15,9 +00:30,0
15 43   DHAISNE Antoine/FLAJOLET Marine Renault Twingo RS R 2 5:17,5 +00:31,6
16 22   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru Impreza R 4 5:17,9 +00:32,0
17 29   DEREUDRE Franck/MOUTON Thomas Renault Megane F2 14 5:21,1 +00:35,2
18 28   ROUSSEL Frederic/CASCIA Celine Peugeot 206 F2 14 5:22,6 +00:36,7
19 25   MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio 3 R 3 5:23,5 +00:37,6
20 67   GRACIAL Laurent/LERICHE Damien Citroën Saxo FA 6 5:26,4 +00:40,5
21 68   LARTILLIER Thierry/LEMOINE Christophe Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 5:26,9 +00:41,0
22 70   PLANQUE Loic/MAYEUX Alexandre Peugeot 106 S 16 FA 6 5:26,9 +00:41,0
23 69   CORNU Romain/CORNU Hervé Citroën Saxo Vts FA 6 5:29,6 +00:43,7
24 17   LEMAIRE Cédric/LEMAIRE Theo Porsche Cayman GT 10 5:29,9 +00:44,0
25 30   LESAGE Julien/BRICHE Laurent Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 5:31,9 +00:46,0
26 32   PETITPAS Julien/PETITPAS Antoine BMW 320 I F2 14 5:32,3 +00:46,4
27 38   WECXSTEEN Freddy/VERMEULEN Margaux Peugeot 206 Gt F2 14 5:35,9 +00:50,0
28 79   MIDAVAINE Christophe/BAUDELET Correntin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:36,5 +00:50,6
29 53   PIERQUIN Olivier/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Rs FN 3 5:36,7 +00:50,8
30 15   DEFFONTAINE Thierry/MILLEVILLE Patrick Nissan 350 Z GT 10 5:37,0 +00:51,1
31 35   DELGERY Vincent/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 205 Gti F2 14 5:37,4 +00:51,5
32 74   VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:37,8 +00:51,9
33 72   DELESALLE Sylvain/PETIT Dimitri Peugeot 106 FA 5K 5:38,8 +00:52,9
34 33   ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry/ZUK DIT PYLYP Valentine Renault Clio 3 Rs F2 14 5:42,9 +00:57,0
35 58   BROCHET Emmanuel/REIX Gabriel Peugeot 206 Xs F2 13 5:43,2 +00:57,3
36 51   BARBOSA Christian/DECORNE David Honda Integra Type R FN 3 5:43,8 +00:57,9
37 50   DEFER Jean Louis/BERON Alexis Renault Clio Rs FN 3 5:44,5 +00:58,6
38 87   CARON Mathurin/BELLANGIER Yann Citroën Ax Sport FN 1 5:45,2 +00:59,3
39 45   DUPONT Maxence/MERLEVEDE Ghislain Opel Adam R FR2 5:48,4 +01:02,5
40 57   PITTELLIOEN Michael/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 106 F2 13 5:51,6 +01:05,7
41 86   FIACRE Morgan/VERCRUYSSE Florian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 5:55,5 +01:09,6
42 62   DECANTER Jérémy/VANDAMME Lory Peugeot 206 F2 13 5:57,2 +01:11,3
43 52   MOUQUET Benoit/MOUQUET Quentin Renault Clio FN 3 5:59,2 +01:13,3
44 55   BASTIEN Nicolas/BASTIEN Maxime Peugeot 205 Gti F2 12 6:00,2 +01:14,3
45 80   LEBLON Thibault/CALONNE Remy Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 6:03,1 +01:17,2
46 59   COUSIN Pascal/DAMMEREY Carine Peugeot 206 CC F2 13 6:04,8 +01:18,9
47 85   ILCZYSZYN Jean Philippe/ILCZYSYN Christian Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 6:06,9 +01:21,0
48 82   CHIEUX Norman/TRAMCOURT Stephane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 6:11,9 +01:26,0
49 78   THOREL Boris/DELAHAYE Alexandre Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 6:13,5 +01:27,6
50 61   POTIER Julien/OBIN Fiona Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 6:16,4 +01:30,5
51 77   CORDONNIER Rémy/QUENOUILLE Alexandre Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 6:16,8 +01:30,9
52 76   BOULANGER Arnaud/LOEUILLET Quentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 2 6:19,6 +01:33,7
53 56   SZCZYGIEL Bruno/GRUEZ Colette Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 6:20,7 +01:34,8
54 83   BAYART Benjamin/DUHAMEL Guillaume Citroën Ax Sport F2 12 6:48,7 +02:02,8