Classement ES2-VALLEE DE L’ORNAIN (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 3:32,2 111km/h
2 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 3:32,3 +00:00,1
3 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 3:39,5 +00:07,3
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 3:49,4 +00:17,2
5 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 3:50,1 +00:17,9
6 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 3:52,2 +00:20,0
7 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 3:55,4 +00:23,2
8 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:56,3 +00:24,1
9 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 3:59,9 +00:27,7
10 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 4:01,6 +00:29,4
11 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:03,9 +00:31,7
12 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 4:05,3 +00:33,1
13 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 4:05,4 +00:33,2
14 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 4:05,9 +00:33,7
15 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:07,7 +00:35,5
16 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:07,8 +00:35,6
17 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 4:09,0 +00:36,8
18 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 4:09,9 +00:37,7
19 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 4:11,4 +00:39,2
20 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 4:11,7 +00:39,5
21 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 4:12,7 +00:40,5
22 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:12,9 +00:40,7
23 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 4:13,8 +00:41,6
24 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 4:14,3 +00:42,1
25 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 4:14,6 +00:42,4
26 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:16,1 +00:43,9
27 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:16,1 +00:43,9
28 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 4:16,9 +00:44,7
29 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:18,7 +00:46,5
30 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 4:19,5 +00:47,3
31 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 4:25,3 +00:53,1
32 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 4:25,8 +00:53,6
33 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 4:26,4 +00:54,2
34 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 4:28,2 +00:56,0
35 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 4:30,7 +00:58,5
36 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 4:30,8 +00:58,6
37 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 4:32,2 +01:00,0
38 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 4:37,5 +01:05,3
39 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 4:43,4 +01:11,2
40 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 4:50,4 +01:18,2
41 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 4:54,2 +01:22,0
42 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 5:00,8 +01:28,6
43 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 6:42,9 +03:10,7
44 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 16:59,5 +13:27,3