Classement ES3-VILLE DE GONDRECOURT (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 3:16,2 121km/h
2 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 3:23,2 +00:07,0
3 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 3:29,2 +00:13,0
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 3:31,1 +00:14,9
5 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 3:31,8 +00:15,6
6 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:38,0 +00:21,8
7 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:40,3 +00:24,1
8 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:42,3 +00:26,1
9 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 3:44,2 +00:28,0
10 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 3:44,8 +00:28,6
11 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 3:45,8 +00:29,6
12 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 3:47,2 +00:31,0
13 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:49,1 +00:32,9
14 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:49,3 +00:33,1
15 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:49,3 +00:33,1
16 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 3:51,8 +00:35,6
17 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 3:52,1 +00:35,9
18 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 3:52,8 +00:36,6
19 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:53,5 +00:37,3
20 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 3:54,1 +00:37,9
21 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 3:55,3 +00:39,1
22 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 3:56,8 +00:40,6
23 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:57,2 +00:41,0
24 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 3:59,2 +00:43,0
25 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 4:00,2 +00:44,0
26 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:02,3 +00:46,1
27 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 4:03,3 +00:47,1
28 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 4:04,5 +00:48,3
29 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 4:05,1 +00:48,9
30 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 4:05,2 +00:49,0
31 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 4:08,2 +00:52,0
32 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 4:09,3 +00:53,1
33 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 4:10,3 +00:54,1
34 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:10,5 +00:54,3
35 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 4:11,8 +00:55,6
36 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:12,8 +00:56,6
37 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 4:13,4 +00:57,2
38 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 4:17,9 +01:01,7
39 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 4:18,4 +01:02,2
40 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 4:19,2 +01:03,0
41 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:27,8 +01:11,6
42 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 4:29,9 +01:13,7
43 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 4:50,8 +01:34,6
44 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:59,1 +01:42,9