Classement ES4-VALLEE DE L’ORNAIN (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 3:23,2 116km/h
2 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 3:25,4 +00:02,2
3 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 3:30,3 +00:07,1
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 3:37,4 +00:14,2
5 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 3:38,1 +00:14,9
6 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 3:38,5 +00:15,3
7 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:47,4 +00:24,2
8 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:47,6 +00:24,4
9 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 3:49,0 +00:25,8
10 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 3:49,3 +00:26,1
11 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 3:50,3 +00:27,1
12 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 3:52,9 +00:29,7
13 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:53,0 +00:29,8
14 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:53,2 +00:30,0
15 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 3:53,2 +00:30,0
16 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 3:54,5 +00:31,3
17 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:55,1 +00:31,9
18 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:57,6 +00:34,4
19 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 3:58,5 +00:35,3
20 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 3:58,7 +00:35,5
21 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 4:00,4 +00:37,2
22 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 4:00,4 +00:37,2
23 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 4:00,8 +00:37,6
24 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 4:02,2 +00:39,0
25 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 4:03,4 +00:40,2
26 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 4:04,9 +00:41,7
27 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:06,0 +00:42,8
28 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:06,4 +00:43,2
29 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 4:07,7 +00:44,5
30 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:09,1 +00:45,9
31 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 4:09,6 +00:46,4
32 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:11,7 +00:48,5
33 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 4:13,5 +00:50,3
34 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:14,5 +00:51,3
35 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:14,7 +00:51,5
36 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 4:17,8 +00:54,6
37 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 4:20,9 +00:57,7
38 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 4:28,2 +01:05,0
39 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 4:31,1 +01:07,9
40 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:36,8 +01:13,6
41 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:38,9 +01:15,7
42 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 4:41,5 +01:18,3
43 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 4:43,9 +01:20,7
44 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 4:47,6 +01:24,4