Classement ES5-VILLE DE GONDRECOURT (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 3:18,4 119km/h
2 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 3:18,8 +00:00,4
3 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 3:22,3 +00:03,9
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 3:32,2 +00:13,8
5 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 3:36,0 +00:17,6
6 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:36,8 +00:18,4
7 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 3:40,3 +00:21,9
8 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:40,7 +00:22,3
9 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:42,3 +00:23,9
10 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:42,8 +00:24,4
11 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 3:43,0 +00:24,6
12 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:43,8 +00:25,4
13 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 3:44,2 +00:25,8
14 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 3:44,6 +00:26,2
15 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 3:45,5 +00:27,1
16 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:46,0 +00:27,6
17 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 3:46,4 +00:28,0
18 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:47,3 +00:28,9
19 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 3:50,5 +00:32,1
20 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:51,6 +00:33,2
21 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 3:53,8 +00:35,4
22 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 3:54,2 +00:35,8
23 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 3:56,3 +00:37,9
24 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 3:57,0 +00:38,6
25 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 3:58,7 +00:40,3
26 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 3:59,4 +00:41,0
27 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 3:59,8 +00:41,4
28 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 3:59,9 +00:41,5
29 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 4:00,4 +00:42,0
30 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:00,9 +00:42,5
31 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:01,4 +00:43,0
32 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 4:03,5 +00:45,1
33 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 4:03,6 +00:45,2
34 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 4:06,8 +00:48,4
35 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 4:09,7 +00:51,3
36 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 4:10,4 +00:52,0
37 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:12,0 +00:53,6
38 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 4:19,4 +01:01,0
39 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:27,0 +01:08,6
40 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 4:29,3 +01:10,9
41 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:31,1 +01:12,7
42 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 4:31,6 +01:13,2
43 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 4:36,4 +01:18,0
44 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 7:05,9 +03:47,5