Classement ES6-VALLEE DE L’ORNAIN (6.600 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   MOUREY Steve/PIERRON Amélie Citroën DS3 R 5 3:25,0 115km/h
2 1   WILT Christophe/GUSTIN Cédric Citroën DS3 R 5 3:28,1 +00:03,1
3 2   CHKONDALI Thierry/RAVIOT Sebastien Skoda FABIA R 5 3:29,3 +00:04,3
4 11   CUNIN Eric/HOFFMANN Christelle Renault Clio R 3 3:37,8 +00:12,8
5 26   FORES Vincent/LACAQUE Julien Renault Clio Ragnoti FA 7 3:40,8 +00:15,8
6 4   FORES Daniel/BOBAN Amélie Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 3:44,0 +00:19,0
7 28   GABRIEL Julien/BAIJOT Ludovic Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:47,5 +00:22,5
8 8   GAIDOZ Hervé/RICHARD François Subaru IMPREZA R 4 3:47,6 +00:22,6
9 27   ILTIS David/LEPRETRE Jessika Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:47,8 +00:22,8
10 38   FAGNONE Florent/FAGNONE Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:48,5 +00:23,5
11 32   BADONNEL Yannick/BADONNEL Florian Peugeot 106 F2 13 3:50,3 +00:25,3
12 39   MEA Florian/LALLEMENT Sophie Citroën Saxo FN 2 3:50,9 +00:25,9
13 40   DIDIERLAURENT Allan/PERRIN Pierrick Peugeot 106 FN 2 3:52,4 +00:27,4
14 33   FAILLIE Fabrice/JUZWENKO Jerome Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:52,4 +00:27,4
15 22   IUNG Thierry/COLLIN Jannick Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 3:53,8 +00:28,8
16 10   SECHEPINE Florent/ZEILER Rachel Peugeot 207 R 3 3:54,6 +00:29,6
17 6   ADREANI Patrick/GALMICHE Nathalie BMW 325i FA 8 3:56,5 +00:31,5
18 5   GODTLER Bruno/RONDSTALDER Mathieu Porsche 997 GT3 GT 10 3:58,3 +00:33,3
19 17   DAPOIGNY Jérémy/FERRO Bernard Peugeot 206 F2 14 3:59,2 +00:34,2
20 15   MERCY Olivier/CATANIA Stéphane Renault Clio F2 14 3:59,7 +00:34,7
21 9   AUDRY Laurent/DUFOUR Anaelle Renault Clio R 3 3:59,8 +00:34,8
22 24   RUPT Dominique/FRANCOIS Soléne Renault Clio 16S FA 7 4:02,2 +00:37,2
23 23   LIODAU Aurelien/DAGHMOUS Jérôme Citroën C2 R 2 4:02,3 +00:37,3
24 50   JANNY Jérôme/GUTIERREZ Clément Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:02,4 +00:37,4
25 37   DAVIDE Kévin/MORTIER Arnaud Citroën Saxo Vts FN 2 4:03,1 +00:38,1
26 47   BRESSON Michael/BOUVARD Nathalie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:03,2 +00:38,2
27 12   JUDON Rodolphe/JUDON Frédéric Opel Kadett Gsi F2 14 4:06,0 +00:41,0
28 25   SAUMON Bertrand/SAUMON Cindy Renault Clio RS FA 7 4:06,3 +00:41,3
29 18   PELTIER Jeremy/PELTIER Stephane Renault Clio F2 14 4:09,0 +00:44,0
30 7   POIVEY Christophe/BARINSKY Marvin Peugeot 207 A 8 4:09,5 +00:44,5
31 34   GURNAUD Samuel/HOUILLONS Valentin Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:11,3 +00:46,3
32 44   BOUVARD Laurent/BOUVARD Lucile Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 4:14,5 +00:49,5
33 49   VARNIER Thibaut/VARNIER Florentin Peugeot 106 FN 1 4:15,3 +00:50,3
34 42   GENRE Benoît/JEANGEORGES Tiphanie Peugeot 106 F2 12 4:17,3 +00:52,3
35 48   DEFEUX Grégory/MATTERER Cyrielle Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:19,0 +00:54,0
36 20   GENOT Mathieu/SARZI Jean-Marie Renault Clio 16S F2 14 4:19,0 +00:54,0
37 16   MACHADO Baptiste/MARCHAL Gaetan Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 4:21,2 +00:56,2
38 46   JACQUES Fabien/GILLES Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 4:21,2 +00:56,2
39 36   ARTIQUE Guy/GRIMPLET Francis Citroën DS3 R 1 4:27,7 +01:02,7
40 35   GREMILLET Daniel/POWALLA Claude Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 4:31,4 +01:06,4
41 30   POTHIER Bertrand/LETAILLEUR Sabine Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:42,5 +01:17,5
42 31   PIANT Jerome/MATHION Thomas Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:44,6 +01:19,6
43 41   HOUILLONS Quentin/MASSON Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 4:51,2 +01:26,2
44 43   LIEVRE Julien/RAVAUX Valérie Peugeot 206 N 2S 8:29,1 +05:04,1