Classement ES1-Palombaggia (4.100 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 2:40,2 92km/h
2 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 2:41,8 +00:01,6
3 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 2:42,0 +00:01,8
4 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 2:44,4 +00:04,2
5 10   GALEANI Jean-Joseph/LEONARDI Pierre-Marien Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 2:46,6 +00:06,4
6 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 2:48,2 +00:08,0
7 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 2:49,3 +00:09,1
8 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 2:49,6 +00:09,4
9 94   MELONI Michaël/COLONNA CESARI Rosalinda Renault Clio R 3 2:49,9 +00:09,7
10 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 2:50,8 +00:10,6
11 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:51,3 +00:11,1
12 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 2:51,8 +00:11,6
13 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 2:52,2 +00:12,0
14 64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 2:52,3 +00:12,1
15 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 2:52,5 +00:12,3
16 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:52,7 +00:12,5
17 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:52,7 +00:12,5
18 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 2:53,7 +00:13,5
19 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 2:54,2 +00:14,0
20 22   AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane N 4 2:54,6 +00:14,4
21 62   MUSELLI Jean-Philippe/MASSON Elodie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:54,7 +00:14,5
22 53   HALEWA Meyer/GAZANIOL Nicolas Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:55,3 +00:15,1
23 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 2:55,5 +00:15,3
24 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 2:55,7 +00:15,5
25 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 2:56,5 +00:16,3
26 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 2:57,0 +00:16,8
27 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 2:57,8 +00:17,6
28 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 2:58,6 +00:18,4
29 11   GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste/MATEOS Anna BMW M3 E30 FA 8 2:58,9 +00:18,7
30 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 2:59,1 +00:18,9
31 24   AGOSTINI Quentin/AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort FN 4 3:02,3 +00:22,1
32 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 3:02,4 +00:22,2
33 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:02,5 +00:22,3
34 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 3:02,5 +00:22,3
35 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 3:03,0 +00:22,8
36 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 3:03,1 +00:22,9
37 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 3:03,1 +00:22,9
38 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 3:03,5 +00:23,3
39 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:03,8 +00:23,6
40 38   MARIANI Anthony/RENUCCI Jacques-André Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:04,2 +00:24,0
41 59   PATTERI Mickaël/MESSINA Vincent Peugeot 208 R 2 3:04,4 +00:24,2
42 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:04,4 +00:24,2
43 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 3:04,7 +00:24,5
44 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:04,7 +00:24,5
45 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 3:04,8 +00:24,6
46 91   GOUIRAND Fabien/DENGERMA Florent Citroën AX Sport F2 12 3:04,8 +00:24,6
47 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:05,0 +00:24,8
48 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 3:05,4 +00:25,2
49 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 3:05,8 +00:25,6
50 43   GHELARDINI Francois-Marie/ROCCA SERRA Laury Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:06,2 +00:26,0
51 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 3:06,2 +00:26,0
52 85   BURESI Adrien/CORSI Frédéric Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:07,8 +00:27,6
53 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 3:08,6 +00:28,4
54 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:08,9 +00:28,7
55 77   HUSSER Bernard/HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:09,2 +00:29,0
 
Classement ES1-Palombaggia (4.100 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 3:09,6 +00:29,4
57 48   SPINETTI Laurent/ANFRIANI Alexandra Citroën C2 R 2 3:09,7 +00:29,5
58 57   FATTICCI Joseph/AIT CHAOUCH Adil Citroën C2 R 2 3:09,8 +00:29,6
59 41   GILABERT Anthony/GILABERT Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:10,0 +00:29,8
60 89   PASQUALINI Franck/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 3:10,2 +00:30,0
61 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 3:10,8 +00:30,6
62 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:11,4 +00:31,2
63 78   LUCCIANI Marcel/LUCCIANI Amauri Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 13 3:11,7 +00:31,5
64 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:12,4 +00:32,2
65 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 3:12,7 +00:32,5
66 46   CARDI Baptiste/DELACHANAL Florian Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:13,0 +00:32,8
67 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 3:14,0 +00:33,8
68 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 3:14,3 +00:34,1
69 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:14,4 +00:34,2
70 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:14,4 +00:34,2
71 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:15,1 +00:34,9
72 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 3:15,5 +00:35,3
73 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:16,0 +00:35,8
74 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:16,1 +00:35,9
75 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:18,5 +00:38,3
76 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 3:18,7 +00:38,5
77 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 3:19,0 +00:38,8
78 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 3:21,2 +00:41,0
79 81   BASTIANELLI Guillaume/REZZI Luca Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 3:22,1 +00:41,9
80 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 3:23,1 +00:42,9
81 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:23,8 +00:43,6
82 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:24,0 +00:43,8
83 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 3:24,7 +00:44,5
84 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 3:27,7 +00:47,5
85 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:30,3 +00:50,1
86 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 3:30,5 +00:50,3
87 23   BRANCA Michel/FORNS Gérald Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 3:35,2 +00:55,0
88 33   MORGANTI Antoine/BIAGGI Yves Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:42,3 +01:02,1
89 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 3:46,1 +01:05,9