Classement ES3-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 3:11,6 106km/h
2 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 3:13,6 +00:02,0
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 3:24,0 +00:12,4
4 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 3:27,9 +00:16,3
5 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 3:29,1 +00:17,5
6 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 3:30,1 +00:18,5
7 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:30,9 +00:19,3
8 64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 3:31,6 +00:20,0
9 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 3:33,4 +00:21,8
10 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 3:33,7 +00:22,1
11 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 3:33,8 +00:22,2
12 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 3:34,6 +00:23,0
13 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 3:35,2 +00:23,6
14 22   AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane N 4 3:35,8 +00:24,2
15 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 3:36,7 +00:25,1
16 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 3:37,4 +00:25,8
17 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 3:38,0 +00:26,4
18 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 3:38,3 +00:26,7
19 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 3:38,5 +00:26,9
20 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 3:39,7 +00:28,1
21 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 3:42,8 +00:31,2
22 59   PATTERI Mickaël/MESSINA Vincent Peugeot 208 R 2 3:43,6 +00:32,0
23 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 3:44,4 +00:32,8
24 11   GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste/MATEOS Anna BMW M3 E30 FA 8 3:44,9 +00:33,3
25 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:44,9 +00:33,3
26 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 3:45,1 +00:33,5
27 24   AGOSTINI Quentin/AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort FN 4 3:45,5 +00:33,9
28 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:45,8 +00:34,2
29 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 3:46,2 +00:34,6
30 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 3:46,2 +00:34,6
31 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 3:47,1 +00:35,5
32 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 3:47,6 +00:36,0
33 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:48,6 +00:37,0
34 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 3:49,1 +00:37,5
35 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 3:50,4 +00:38,8
36 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:50,5 +00:38,9
37 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 3:51,6 +00:40,0
38 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:54,0 +00:42,4
39 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 3:54,5 +00:42,9
40 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:55,0 +00:43,4
41 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 3:55,9 +00:44,3
42 41   GILABERT Anthony/GILABERT Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:56,8 +00:45,2
43 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 3:58,5 +00:46,9
44 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:59,4 +00:47,8
45 43   GHELARDINI Francois-Marie/ROCCA SERRA Laury Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:59,5 +00:47,9
46 46   CARDI Baptiste/DELACHANAL Florian Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:59,8 +00:48,2
47 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 4:01,3 +00:49,7
48 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 4:01,3 +00:49,7
49 89   PASQUALINI Franck/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:02,3 +00:50,7
50 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 4:02,9 +00:51,3
51 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 4:03,4 +00:51,8
52 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 4:03,5 +00:51,9
53 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:04,2 +00:52,6
54 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 4:06,5 +00:54,9
55 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:06,6 +00:55,0
 
Classement ES3-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 4:07,7 +00:56,1
57 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:07,7 +00:56,1
58 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 4:08,1 +00:56,5
59 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:09,5 +00:57,9
60 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 4:09,9 +00:58,3
61 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 4:10,2 +00:58,6
62 23   BRANCA Michel/FORNS Gérald Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 4:10,2 +00:58,6
63 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:10,3 +00:58,7
64 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 4:12,0 +01:00,4
65 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 4:12,8 +01:01,2
66 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 4:14,0 +01:02,4
67 78   LUCCIANI Marcel/LUCCIANI Amauri Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 13 4:15,3 +01:03,7
68 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:16,6 +01:05,0
69 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:17,5 +01:05,9
70 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:17,6 +01:06,0
71 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 4:19,2 +01:07,6
72 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 4:20,0 +01:08,4
73 77   HUSSER Bernard/HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 4:20,7 +01:09,1
74 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:21,5 +01:09,9
75 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:21,7 +01:10,1
76 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:30,3 +01:18,7
77 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:32,1 +01:20,5
78 33   MORGANTI Antoine/BIAGGI Yves Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:53,3 +01:41,7
79 94   MELONI Michaël/COLONNA CESARI Rosalinda Renault Clio R 3 5:29,4 +02:17,8
80 53   HALEWA Meyer/GAZANIOL Nicolas Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 8:41,4 +05:29,8
81 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 15:32,8 +12:21,2