Classement ES4-Ceccia (3.550 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 2:06,7 100km/h
2 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 2:08,9 +00:02,2
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 2:10,3 +00:03,6
4 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 2:13,9 +00:07,2
5 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:16,2 +00:09,5
6 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 2:16,6 +00:09,9
7 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:16,6 +00:09,9
8 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 2:16,7 +00:10,0
9 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:16,7 +00:10,0
10 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 2:16,8 +00:10,1
11 64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 2:16,9 +00:10,2
12 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 2:17,8 +00:11,1
13 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 2:17,8 +00:11,1
14 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 2:18,2 +00:11,5
15 22   AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane N 4 2:18,4 +00:11,7
16 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 2:18,7 +00:12,0
17 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 2:19,1 +00:12,4
18 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 2:19,9 +00:13,2
19 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 2:20,5 +00:13,8
20 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 2:20,9 +00:14,2
21 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 2:21,5 +00:14,8
22 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 2:21,5 +00:14,8
23 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 2:21,8 +00:15,1
24 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 2:24,0 +00:17,3
25 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 2:24,3 +00:17,6
26 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 2:24,9 +00:18,2
27 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 2:25,4 +00:18,7
28 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 2:25,9 +00:19,2
29 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 2:26,4 +00:19,7
30 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:26,4 +00:19,7
31 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 2:26,8 +00:20,1
32 59   PATTERI Mickaël/MESSINA Vincent Peugeot 208 R 2 2:26,9 +00:20,2
33 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:26,9 +00:20,2
34 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 2:27,0 +00:20,3
35 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 2:27,4 +00:20,7
36 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 2:27,9 +00:21,2
37 24   AGOSTINI Quentin/AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort FN 4 2:28,0 +00:21,3
38 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:28,8 +00:22,1
39 41   GILABERT Anthony/GILABERT Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:29,0 +00:22,3
40 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 2:29,7 +00:23,0
41 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 2:29,8 +00:23,1
42 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 2:29,9 +00:23,2
43 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 2:30,2 +00:23,5
44 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 2:30,2 +00:23,5
45 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 2:30,9 +00:24,2
46 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:31,5 +00:24,8
47 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 2:31,7 +00:25,0
48 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:31,7 +00:25,0
49 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:32,5 +00:25,8
50 78   LUCCIANI Marcel/LUCCIANI Amauri Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 13 2:32,9 +00:26,2
51 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 2:33,0 +00:26,3
52 11   GIOVANNANGELI Jean-Baptiste/MATEOS Anna BMW M3 E30 FA 8 2:34,3 +00:27,6
53 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:34,3 +00:27,6
54 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 2:34,5 +00:27,8
55 89   PASQUALINI Franck/LAZZARINI Jean-Paul Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 2:35,2 +00:28,5
 
Classement ES4-Ceccia (3.550 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 2:35,8 +00:29,1
57 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:36,0 +00:29,3
58 46   CARDI Baptiste/DELACHANAL Florian Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:36,5 +00:29,8
59 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 2:36,6 +00:29,9
60 23   BRANCA Michel/FORNS Gérald Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 2:37,4 +00:30,7
61 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:37,5 +00:30,8
62 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 2:38,5 +00:31,8
63 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 2:39,0 +00:32,3
64 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:39,3 +00:32,6
65 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 2:40,0 +00:33,3
66 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:40,1 +00:33,4
67 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 2:40,6 +00:33,9
68 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 2:40,8 +00:34,1
69 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:41,8 +00:35,1
70 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 2:42,9 +00:36,2
71 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:43,2 +00:36,5
72 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:46,7 +00:40,0
73 77   HUSSER Bernard/HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:46,8 +00:40,1
74 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:49,9 +00:43,2
75 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:58,6 +00:51,9
76 43   GHELARDINI Francois-Marie/ROCCA SERRA Laury Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 3:06,5 +00:59,8
77 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:11,5 +01:04,8
78 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:33,4 +02:26,7