Classement ES5-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 3:12,7 105km/h
2 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 3:13,4 +00:00,7
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 3:19,8 +00:07,1
4 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 3:26,4 +00:13,7
5 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 3:28,1 +00:15,4
6 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 3:28,5 +00:15,8
7 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 3:28,7 +00:16,0
8 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:29,2 +00:16,5
9 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 3:29,9 +00:17,2
10 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 3:30,8 +00:18,1
11 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 3:31,3 +00:18,6
12 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 3:32,6 +00:19,9
13 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 3:32,7 +00:20,0
14 64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 3:33,0 +00:20,3
15 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 3:33,6 +00:20,9
16 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 3:34,5 +00:21,8
17 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 3:35,2 +00:22,5
18 22   AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane N 4 3:36,4 +00:23,7
19 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 3:36,4 +00:23,7
20 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 3:37,2 +00:24,5
21 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 3:39,6 +00:26,9
22 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 3:40,1 +00:27,4
23 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 3:41,2 +00:28,5
24 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 3:41,9 +00:29,2
25 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 3:42,0 +00:29,3
26 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:44,2 +00:31,5
27 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:44,9 +00:32,2
28 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:45,0 +00:32,3
29 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 3:46,9 +00:34,2
30 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:47,2 +00:34,5
31 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 3:47,3 +00:34,6
32 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 3:47,8 +00:35,1
33 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 3:48,7 +00:36,0
34 24   AGOSTINI Quentin/AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort FN 4 3:49,2 +00:36,5
35 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 3:50,3 +00:37,6
36 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 3:50,5 +00:37,8
37 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 3:50,8 +00:38,1
38 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 3:50,9 +00:38,2
39 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 3:51,7 +00:39,0
40 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:52,3 +00:39,6
41 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 3:52,8 +00:40,1
42 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 3:54,8 +00:42,1
43 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 3:55,4 +00:42,7
44 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 3:56,4 +00:43,7
45 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:57,6 +00:44,9
46 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 3:57,8 +00:45,1
47 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 3:58,1 +00:45,4
48 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 3:58,1 +00:45,4
49 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 3:58,1 +00:45,4
50 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 3:59,9 +00:47,2
51 46   CARDI Baptiste/DELACHANAL Florian Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:01,0 +00:48,3
52 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:02,1 +00:49,4
53 78   LUCCIANI Marcel/LUCCIANI Amauri Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 13 4:02,5 +00:49,8
54 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 4:03,2 +00:50,5
55 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 4:06,5 +00:53,8
 
Classement ES5-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 4:08,6 +00:55,9
57 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:09,5 +00:56,8
58 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:09,5 +00:56,8
59 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:10,3 +00:57,6
60 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 4:10,4 +00:57,7
61 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:11,6 +00:58,9
62 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:11,8 +00:59,1
63 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 4:11,8 +00:59,1
64 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:12,2 +00:59,5
65 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:13,4 +01:00,7
66 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:14,2 +01:01,5
67 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:19,2 +01:06,5
68 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 4:20,7 +01:08,0
69 77   HUSSER Bernard/HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 4:22,4 +01:09,7
70 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:29,6 +01:16,9
71 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:31,7 +01:19,0
72 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 4:48,3 +01:35,6