Classement ES6-Ceccia (3.550 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 2:04,6 102km/h
2 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 2:05,9 +00:01,3
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 2:09,1 +00:04,5
4 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 2:13,7 +00:09,1
5 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 2:14,2 +00:09,6
6 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:14,4 +00:09,8
7 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:14,5 +00:09,9
8 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 2:14,7 +00:10,1
9 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 2:15,1 +00:10,5
10 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:15,3 +00:10,7
11 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 2:15,7 +00:11,1
12 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 2:16,0 +00:11,4
13 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 2:16,0 +00:11,4
14 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 2:16,7 +00:12,1
15 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 2:18,4 +00:13,8
16 64   QUILICHINI Jean-Philippe/TRIQUOIRE Camille Renault Clio RS Ragnotti FN 3 2:18,9 +00:14,3
17 22   AGOSTINI Anthony/ROYER Jérôme Renault Mégane N 4 2:18,9 +00:14,3
18 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 2:19,2 +00:14,6
19 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 2:19,3 +00:14,7
20 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 2:20,0 +00:15,4
21 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 2:20,6 +00:16,0
22 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 2:21,4 +00:16,8
23 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 2:21,9 +00:17,3
24 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 2:22,6 +00:18,0
25 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:23,9 +00:19,3
26 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 2:24,0 +00:19,4
27 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 2:24,2 +00:19,6
28 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 2:24,5 +00:19,9
29 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 2:24,7 +00:20,1
30 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 2:25,0 +00:20,4
31 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:25,3 +00:20,7
32 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 2:25,6 +00:21,0
33 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 2:26,0 +00:21,4
34 24   AGOSTINI Quentin/AGOSTINI Guillaume Ford Escort FN 4 2:26,7 +00:22,1
35 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 2:26,8 +00:22,2
36 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:26,8 +00:22,2
37 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 2:27,1 +00:22,5
38 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 2:27,2 +00:22,6
39 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 2:27,9 +00:23,3
40 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 2:28,0 +00:23,4
41 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 2:28,3 +00:23,7
42 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 2:28,7 +00:24,1
43 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 2:28,8 +00:24,2
44 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 2:29,0 +00:24,4
45 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 2:29,1 +00:24,5
46 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 2:29,8 +00:25,2
47 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:30,2 +00:25,6
48 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:30,2 +00:25,6
49 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 2:31,3 +00:26,7
50 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:33,1 +00:28,5
51 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:34,3 +00:29,7
52 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 2:35,0 +00:30,4
53 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:35,0 +00:30,4
54 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:35,7 +00:31,1
55 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 2:36,3 +00:31,7
 
Classement ES6-Ceccia (3.550 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 2:36,5 +00:31,9
57 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 2:37,0 +00:32,4
58 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:38,0 +00:33,4
59 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 2:38,3 +00:33,7
60 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:38,8 +00:34,2
61 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 2:40,3 +00:35,7
62 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:41,8 +00:37,2
63 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:42,4 +00:37,8
64 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 2:44,3 +00:39,7
65 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:45,4 +00:40,8
66 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 2:46,2 +00:41,6
67 77   HUSSER Bernard/HUSSER Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:46,4 +00:41,8
68 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 2:55,0 +00:50,4
69 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 2:56,5 +00:51,9
70 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:56,6 +00:52,0