Classement ES7-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   EL KADAOUI Youness/BELOOUSSOFF Stéphanie Ford Fiesta R 5 3:11,6 106km/h
2 3   PACCINI Jonathan/EON Thomas Skoda Fabia R 5 3:15,9 +00:04,3
3 2   SUCCI Jean-François/DINI Gilbert Peugeot 208 R 5 3:21,9 +00:10,3
4 9   MATTEI Loïc/SANTINI Cédric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R 4 3:23,0 +00:11,4
5 51   SANTONI Paul-Antoine/BELHACENE Matthieu Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 3:23,0 +00:11,4
6 52   CAPANACCIA Olivier/RAFFAELLI Yoann Peugeot 208 R 2 3:24,7 +00:13,1
7 28   PINNA Bastien/POZZO Andy Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 3:27,3 +00:15,7
8 17   GIOVANNONI Paul/GIOVANNONI Léna Renault Clio Sport R 3 3:27,9 +00:16,3
9 74   BALDRICHI Henry/MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 3:28,0 +00:16,4
10 55   MAISANO Brandon/PEBEYRE Pierre Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 3:28,4 +00:16,8
11 63   RENUCCI Pierre-Paul/DE LA FOATA Céline Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 3:29,7 +00:18,1
12 27   QUEIROGA Anthony/VENTURINI Laurent Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 3:30,2 +00:18,6
13 14   HALTER Paulu-Battistu/AZARA-MARIANI Stella Renault Clio R 3 3:31,3 +00:19,7
14 6   SIMONETTI Robert/SIMONETTI Célia Citroën DS3 R 5 3:35,1 +00:23,5
15 16   MAISANO David/HERMET Frédéric Renault Clio R 3 3:36,5 +00:24,9
16 30   JAUMON Lionel/ROQUE Cyril Renault Clio 3 F2 14 3:36,5 +00:24,9
17 26   CASABIANCA Antoine/CASALTA Jean-Luc Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 3:37,2 +00:25,6
18 19   SAULI Jean-Michel/GAZANO Jean-Charles Renault Clio R 3 3:39,6 +00:28,0
19 15   PACCINI Frédéric/DAMERVAL Stéphane Citroën DS 3 R 3 3:41,2 +00:29,6
20 31   BEISSY Bernard/AUSSENAC Roger Renault Clio F2 14 3:42,0 +00:30,4
21 25   VIEN Cédric/LEANDRI Romain Renault Clio FA 7 3:45,0 +00:33,4
22 7   RIEU Johnatan/JEAN-MISTRAL Alain Citroën DS3 R 5 3:45,2 +00:33,6
23 21   TICHADOU Jean-Paul/ROSSI Anthony Citroën DS 3 R 3 3:51,0 +00:39,4
24 20   ALETTI Anghjulu-Maria/THERRY Patrick Renault Clio R 3 3:51,1 +00:39,5
25 67   DUCOS Kévin/MAS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:52,2 +00:40,6
26 60   LOTTIN Yannick/BORSELLI Charles Peugeot 208 R 2 3:54,6 +00:43,0
27 71   QUILICI Lisandru/JOSSELIN-SORBA Anthony Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:55,5 +00:43,9
28 68   TAFANI Jean-Sebastien/NANNI Xavier Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:58,8 +00:47,2
29 39   PIREDDA Thierry/CIABRINI Franck Peugeot 106 FA 6K 4:01,2 +00:49,6
30 65   D'ULIVO Nicolas/PAOLINI Angélique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:01,2 +00:49,6
31 56   PAOLI Benjamin/BAUDIER Jean-Jacques Peugeot 208 R 2 4:03,5 +00:51,9
32 70   RICCI Antoine/ABAT Laurent Renault Clio FN 3 4:04,1 +00:52,5
33 37   ALOUI Mohamed/COJEAN David Renault Clio Williams F2 14 4:04,9 +00:53,3
34 50   ANFRIANI Jean-Dominique/BURESI Laura Renault Twingo R 2 4:07,5 +00:55,9
35 90   BARTOLI Pierre-Francois/HUBAC Alisson Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 4:07,9 +00:56,3
36 8   BONEL Antony/MILLELIRI Grégory Opel Speedster GT 10 4:08,7 +00:57,1
37 76   CLAUDE Christophe/DELATTRE Judicael Citroën C2 F2 13 4:09,2 +00:57,6
38 58   GIANNINI Eric/GIANNINI Anthony Peugeot 208 R 2 4:09,7 +00:58,1
39 66   DE PERETTI Olivier/MISERAZZI Michaël Renault Clio II Sport FN 3 4:09,9 +00:58,3
40 40   BRANCA Marc/LAMIT Céline Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6K 4:11,4 +00:59,8
41 32   VIEN Gilles/VIEN Alexandre Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:13,6 +01:02,0
42 18   CASANOVA Cyril/CORVI Dominique Citroën DS3 R 3 4:14,5 +01:02,9
43 69   TAFANI Alexandre/BURNHAM Christian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:14,9 +01:03,3
44 73   ABIDI Ali/PONSOT Francois-Dominique Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:15,1 +01:03,5
45 45   DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis/PANTALONI Pierre-Francois Peugeot 106 FA 6K 4:15,6 +01:04,0
46 86   SUSINI Michaël/MARSICANO Lucien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:15,9 +01:04,3
47 12   ONZON Stéphane/BERTUCCI Richard BMW 325i FA 8 4:16,7 +01:05,1
48 75   PIREDDA Olivier/TAFANI Jean-Francois Renault Dacia Logan F2 13 4:17,7 +01:06,1
49 82   MARIANI Marcelle/CADDEO Allan Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 4:19,5 +01:07,9
50 49   ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne/MAUREL Virginie Citroën C2 R 2 4:23,9 +01:12,3
51 47   MORETTI Stéphane/FARAUT Laura-Pascale Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:26,2 +01:14,6
52 84   GUIDI Grégory/BALESTRACCI Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:26,2 +01:14,6
53 92   NICOLI Gérard/GALTIERI Marie-Flore Citroën AX Sport FN 1 4:26,2 +01:14,6
54 88   GIACOMINI Jean-Matthieu/D'ANGELO Enzo Renault Twingo R 1 4:29,2 +01:17,6
55 87   LEONI Alexandre/ALBERTONI Dylan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:30,0 +01:18,4
 
Classement ES7-Palavesa - Murateddu (5.650 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 34   SESTINI Giuseppino/MARCELLIN Alain-Ange Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:31,0 +01:19,4
57 61   RIBIERE Arnaud/LUCCHINI Alexandre Citroën C2 R 2 4:35,7 +01:24,1
58 36   ROBERT Alexandre/ROBERT Céline Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:36,4 +01:24,8
59 83   GIUSEPPI Nicolas/CASABIANCA Florian Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:37,2 +01:25,6
60 35   TRAMONI Don-Grace/TRAMONI Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:37,8 +01:26,2
61 72   RENUCCI Jacques/DI PILLA Philippe Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti FN 3 4:41,9 +01:30,3
62 42   BOUCHARD Antoine/GARCIA Jean-Christophe Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:45,5 +01:33,9
63 93   CULLIERET Tom/GIOVANNAI Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:51,8 +01:40,2
64 79   SIMONETTI Grégory/BARBE Isabelle Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:55,1 +01:43,5
65 44   PADOVANI Anthony/PADOVANI René Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:06,6 +01:55,0
66 80   FRANCISCI Yannick/VINCIGUERRA Lisa-Marie Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 5:29,6 +02:18,0