Classement ES1-L'Engarvin - Col du Savel (6.390 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas/LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia R 5 3:55,3 97km/h
2 1   RIBERI Bruno/SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:56,5 +00:01,2
3 4   RICHELMI Stéphane/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 3:58,3 +00:03,0
4 3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 4:02,6 +00:07,3
5 10   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:09,7 +00:14,4
6 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta R 5 4:09,9 +00:14,6
7 14   MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS FA 8 4:10,9 +00:15,6
8 6   CORTESE Elio/LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta R 5 4:12,4 +00:17,1
9 11   VILANOVA Teddy/BORTOT Magali Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:13,3 +00:18,0
10 60   FOTIA Anthony/HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:15,0 +00:19,7
11 32   CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels/VALICI Nicolas Renault Mégane F2 14 4:15,6 +00:20,3
12 9   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:15,9 +00:20,6
13 29   LANCIOLI Christophe/CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact F2 14 4:18,3 +00:23,0
14 8   SERET Jacques/GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia R 5 4:19,0 +00:23,7
15 17   TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3 R 3 4:19,5 +00:24,2
16 69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 4:19,5 +00:24,2
17 90   DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC F2 13 4:20,1 +00:24,8
18 68   ALBINO Condro/MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 4:22,5 +00:27,2
19 27   FREDDUCCI Luca/BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 4:23,0 +00:27,7
20 62   BERMOND Franck/SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta R 2 4:23,8 +00:28,5
21 33   FAUSTINI Johann/BOLGARI Grégory Renault Clio RS 2 F2 14 4:24,1 +00:28,8
22 50   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 4:24,3 +00:29,0
23 18   LAVAGNA Franck/LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS R 3 4:24,3 +00:29,0
24 20   LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS R 3 4:24,4 +00:29,1
25 52   LATELLA Damien/LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 4:25,1 +00:29,8
26 85   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:26,1 +00:30,8
27 34   CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS F2 14 4:26,1 +00:30,8
28 30   CANNATA Franck/AUTHIER Laëtitia BMW 318 Compact F2 14 4:27,3 +00:32,0
29 63   BIANCHI Fabrizio/GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:27,8 +00:32,5
30 37   BESSI Kévin/JORIATTI Jonathan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:28,1 +00:32,8
31 84   RAVIOLO Fausto/JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS FN 3 4:30,3 +00:35,0
32 28   SIRUGUE Didier/FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 4:30,8 +00:35,5
33 24   ROSSI Jérémy/GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 4:31,0 +00:35,7
34 126   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 4:31,5 +00:36,2
35 72   GOETZ Kévin/GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 4:31,6 +00:36,3
36 65   MASSIERA Thierry/DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2 R 2 4:33,6 +00:38,3
37 91   CASCIANI Ludovik/GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI F2 13 4:34,4 +00:39,1
38 82   LA BARBERA Salvatore/FLORANE Geoffroy Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:34,4 +00:39,1
39 55   IVARS Didier/VERARDI Franck Citroën C2 A 6K 4:35,2 +00:39,9
40 51   CERBONI Christophe/DAINOTTO Céline Renault Clio F2 14 4:35,7 +00:40,4
41 59   DE RACO Ludovic/IAROPOLI Franck Citroën C2 R 2 4:36,1 +00:40,8
42 107   CALABRESE Ivan/RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 4:36,2 +00:40,9
43 92   LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:36,4 +00:41,1
44 35   NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:36,7 +00:41,4
45 38   MORETTI Thierry/EISENBEIS Vanessa Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 4:36,9 +00:41,6
46 19   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 4:37,2 +00:41,9
47 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 4:37,3 +00:42,0
48 67   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo R 2 4:38,0 +00:42,7
49 22   MAURO Eric/GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS R 3 4:38,5 +00:43,2
50 53   MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:38,6 +00:43,3
51 86   SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:40,3 +00:45,0
52 104   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 4:40,7 +00:45,4
53 41   PENGIAL Guy/PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306 F2 14 4:40,8 +00:45,5
54 93   TASNIER Cédric/JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:41,1 +00:45,8
55 127   FERNANDEZ David/FERNANDEZ Céline Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 4:41,9 +00:46,6
 
Classement ES1-L'Engarvin - Col du Savel (6.390 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 31   REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact F2 14 4:42,4 +00:47,1
57 54   LUTHEN Guillaume/LECROART Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6K 4:42,5 +00:47,2
58 96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:42,5 +00:47,2
59 73   MATHIEU Quentin/PEREZ Arthur Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 4:43,0 +00:47,7
60 39   CAPANNA Mickael/GIORDANO Vincent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:43,3 +00:48,0
61 16   PAYOT Nicolas/LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 4:43,5 +00:48,2
62 106   CAVARERO Guy/FONTENY Olivier Fiat Panda Kit Car FA 5K 4:43,5 +00:48,2
63 114   BARACCANI Enzo/BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:43,6 +00:48,3
64 71   MARATA Pascal/BELLANTONI Pascal Peugeot 309 GTI FA 7 4:43,6 +00:48,3
65 122   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/CASTELLAN Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:43,7 +00:48,4
66 7   ABRIL Sylvain/PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta R 5 4:43,8 +00:48,5
67 45   CUBEDDU Julien/DUC Florent Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:44,0 +00:48,7
68 94   BRACCO Gilles/MAUFRAS Maxime Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 4:44,7 +00:49,4
69 109   CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 4:45,6 +00:50,3
70 102   PAOLI William/CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 4:46,1 +00:50,8
71 101   FULCONIS Maxime/ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2 13 4:46,7 +00:51,4
72 89   LECA Jean-Marc/QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:48,2 +00:52,9
73 119   BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:49,2 +00:53,9
74 95   PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6 F2 13 4:49,3 +00:54,0
75 103   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 4:49,5 +00:54,2
76 21   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3 R 3 4:50,5 +00:55,2
77 125   BONO Teddy/DESPIGNES Gaëtan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:50,5 +00:55,2
78 88   DONADEY Jean-Luc/DONADEY Isabelle Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 4:50,6 +00:55,3
79 123   REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:52,5 +00:57,2
80 79   RUAULT Eric/VAN HOVE Jennifer Renault Clio Williams FA 7 4:52,7 +00:57,4
81 58   RUFFIN Anthony/PESCE Eric Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:53,5 +00:58,2
82 12   SCOTTO Mauro/BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:54,1 +00:58,8
83 46   CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 4:55,3 +01:00,0
84 43   NOERO Eric/GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 4:55,7 +01:00,4
85 87   BOTTACCI Alexandre/MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:55,8 +01:00,5
86 48   DALMASSO Dorian/CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:57,4 +01:02,1
87 128   JOUHAUD Nicolas/RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic N 2S 4:57,6 +01:02,3
88 25   LAUZERTE Alain/BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane N 4 4:58,2 +01:02,9
89 78   POLONIO Jean-Marc/CANESTRIER Franck Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 4:58,7 +01:03,4
90 66   BODIANG Grégory/PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2 R 2 4:58,7 +01:03,4
91 111   GENNARO Franck/AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 4:59,5 +01:04,2
92 121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:00,6 +01:05,3
93 47   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:01,8 +01:06,5
94 116   AUDRAIN Yoann/VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:03,6 +01:08,3
95 44   CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I F2 14 5:04,3 +01:09,0
96 81   SAREDI Paolo/BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R FA 7 5:07,4 +01:12,1
97 118   BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3 R 1 5:07,5 +01:12,2
98 80   MATTEO Julien/DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio FA 7 5:08,3 +01:13,0
99 117   TOESCA Romain/GIOVANNONI Pierre-Antoine Renault Twingo R 1 5:09,0 +01:13,7
100 56   FRAGAI Dylan/BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:09,3 +01:14,0
101 115   CHAMARD Christopher/JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:10,7 +01:15,4
102 15   AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 5:11,2 +01:15,9
103 105   BOAGLIO Antony/BOSSAN Aurélien Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:11,6 +01:16,3
104 99   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 5:11,7 +01:16,4
105 76   FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:11,7 +01:16,4
106 110   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 5:12,6 +01:17,3
107 129   BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 5:15,1 +01:19,8
108 124   BERNARD Esteve/BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:18,5 +01:23,2
109 100   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 5:19,9 +01:24,6
110 57   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:22,4 +01:27,1
 
Classement ES1-L'Engarvin - Col du Savel (6.390 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 77   RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:23,6 +01:28,3
112 98   ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI F2 13 5:30,4 +01:35,1
113 112   DAMI Sergio/BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting A 5 5:45,4 +01:50,1
114 113   PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 9:39,6 +05:44,3