Classement ES2-La Cabanette - Lucéram (9.530 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas/LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia R 5 6:48,1 84km/h
2 1   RIBERI Bruno/SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta R 5 6:48,9 +00:00,8
3 3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 6:59,6 +00:11,5
4 6   CORTESE Elio/LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta R 5 7:01,2 +00:13,1
5 4   RICHELMI Stéphane/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 7:02,7 +00:14,6
6 10   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 7:09,8 +00:21,7
7 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta R 5 7:15,2 +00:27,1
8 60   FOTIA Anthony/HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 7:17,8 +00:29,7
9 8   SERET Jacques/GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia R 5 7:18,2 +00:30,1
10 14   MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS FA 8 7:18,5 +00:30,4
11 52   LATELLA Damien/LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 7:20,8 +00:32,7
12 9   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 7:23,8 +00:35,7
13 68   ALBINO Condro/MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 7:25,7 +00:37,6
14 62   BERMOND Franck/SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta R 2 7:26,7 +00:38,6
15 32   CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels/VALICI Nicolas Renault Mégane F2 14 7:26,8 +00:38,7
16 27   FREDDUCCI Luca/BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 7:26,8 +00:38,7
17 17   TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3 R 3 7:28,1 +00:40,0
18 29   LANCIOLI Christophe/CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact F2 14 7:28,9 +00:40,8
19 69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 7:29,7 +00:41,6
20 90   DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC F2 13 7:31,7 +00:43,6
21 50   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 7:33,0 +00:44,9
22 18   LAVAGNA Franck/LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS R 3 7:33,1 +00:45,0
23 63   BIANCHI Fabrizio/GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 7:33,5 +00:45,4
24 20   LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS R 3 7:36,2 +00:48,1
25 37   BESSI Kévin/JORIATTI Jonathan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 7:37,5 +00:49,4
26 65   MASSIERA Thierry/DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2 R 2 7:38,0 +00:49,9
27 28   SIRUGUE Didier/FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 7:38,1 +00:50,0
28 35   NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 7:38,4 +00:50,3
29 85   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 7:38,7 +00:50,6
30 38   MORETTI Thierry/EISENBEIS Vanessa Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 7:40,5 +00:52,4
31 114   BARACCANI Enzo/BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:42,4 +00:54,3
32 34   CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS F2 14 7:42,6 +00:54,5
33 72   GOETZ Kévin/GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 7:43,1 +00:55,0
34 84   RAVIOLO Fausto/JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:43,3 +00:55,2
35 30   CANNATA Franck/AUTHIER Laëtitia BMW 318 Compact F2 14 7:43,6 +00:55,5
36 19   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 7:46,2 +00:58,1
37 67   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo R 2 7:49,1 +01:01,0
38 24   ROSSI Jérémy/GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 7:49,7 +01:01,6
39 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 7:50,2 +01:02,1
40 7   ABRIL Sylvain/PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta R 5 7:50,4 +01:02,3
41 53   MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 7:52,0 +01:03,9
42 31   REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact F2 14 7:53,8 +01:05,7
43 109   CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 7:54,4 +01:06,3
44 126   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 7:56,2 +01:08,1
45 48   DALMASSO Dorian/CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 7:57,4 +01:09,3
46 86   SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 7:57,6 +01:09,5
47 55   IVARS Didier/VERARDI Franck Citroën C2 A 6K 7:58,2 +01:10,1
48 107   CALABRESE Ivan/RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 7:59,1 +01:11,0
49 104   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:59,3 +01:11,2
50 92   LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 8:00,6 +01:12,5
51 54   LUTHEN Guillaume/LECROART Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6K 8:01,6 +01:13,5
52 91   CASCIANI Ludovik/GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI F2 13 8:02,1 +01:14,0
53 93   TASNIER Cédric/JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 8:02,4 +01:14,3
54 21   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3 R 3 8:03,5 +01:15,4
55 41   PENGIAL Guy/PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306 F2 14 8:04,1 +01:16,0
 
Classement ES2-La Cabanette - Lucéram (9.530 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 16   PAYOT Nicolas/LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 8:05,6 +01:17,5
57 89   LECA Jean-Marc/QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:06,2 +01:18,1
58 102   PAOLI William/CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:07,3 +01:19,2
59 71   MARATA Pascal/BELLANTONI Pascal Peugeot 309 GTI FA 7 8:08,2 +01:20,1
60 103   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:09,8 +01:21,7
61 12   SCOTTO Mauro/BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 8:10,2 +01:22,1
62 116   AUDRAIN Yoann/VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:11,4 +01:23,3
63 96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 8:12,7 +01:24,6
64 119   BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:13,2 +01:25,1
65 46   CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 8:13,6 +01:25,5
66 123   REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:13,8 +01:25,7
67 115   CHAMARD Christopher/JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:15,2 +01:27,1
68 82   LA BARBERA Salvatore/FLORANE Geoffroy Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:15,9 +01:27,8
69 122   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/CASTELLAN Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:16,1 +01:28,0
70 43   NOERO Eric/GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 8:17,0 +01:28,9
71 25   LAUZERTE Alain/BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane N 4 8:17,1 +01:29,0
72 95   PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6 F2 13 8:17,4 +01:29,3
73 79   RUAULT Eric/VAN HOVE Jennifer Renault Clio Williams FA 7 8:18,9 +01:30,8
74 111   GENNARO Franck/AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 8:19,0 +01:30,9
75 101   FULCONIS Maxime/ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2 13 8:19,5 +01:31,4
76 121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:19,6 +01:31,5
77 118   BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3 R 1 8:24,2 +01:36,1
78 87   BOTTACCI Alexandre/MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:24,6 +01:36,5
79 22   MAURO Eric/GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS R 3 8:29,7 +01:41,6
80 117   TOESCA Romain/GIOVANNONI Pierre-Antoine Renault Twingo R 1 8:31,2 +01:43,1
81 99   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 8:32,7 +01:44,6
82 47   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 8:37,6 +01:49,5
83 44   CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I F2 14 8:37,9 +01:49,8
84 81   SAREDI Paolo/BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R FA 7 8:43,8 +01:55,7
85 56   FRAGAI Dylan/BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 8:43,9 +01:55,8
86 129   BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 8:44,4 +01:56,3
87 76   FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams FA 7 8:49,2 +02:01,1
88 128   JOUHAUD Nicolas/RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic N 2S 8:50,4 +02:02,3
89 125   BONO Teddy/DESPIGNES Gaëtan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 8:52,3 +02:04,2
90 78   POLONIO Jean-Marc/CANESTRIER Franck Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 8:53,8 +02:05,7
91 98   ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI F2 13 8:59,9 +02:11,8
92 110   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 9:02,7 +02:14,6
93 124   BERNARD Esteve/BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:03,0 +02:14,9
94 80   MATTEO Julien/DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio FA 7 9:05,4 +02:17,3
95 112   DAMI Sergio/BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting A 5 9:15,6 +02:27,5
96 66   BODIANG Grégory/PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2 R 2 9:18,3 +02:30,2
97 77   RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 9:24,0 +02:35,9
98 57   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 9:35,1 +02:47,0
99 15   AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 9:49,8 +03:01,7
100 113   PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:17,7 +03:29,6
101 100   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 10:18,8 +03:30,7
102 106   CAVARERO Guy/FONTENY Olivier Fiat Panda Kit Car FA 5K 10:52,0 +04:03,9
103 127   FERNANDEZ David/FERNANDEZ Céline Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 13:14,4 +06:26,3