Classement ES3-La Pallarea (5.010 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   RIBERI Bruno/SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:30,7 85km/h
2 4   RICHELMI Stéphane/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 3:31,8 +00:01,1
3 3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 3:32,7 +00:02,0
4 2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas/LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia R 5 3:33,4 +00:02,7
5 6   CORTESE Elio/LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta R 5 3:38,3 +00:07,6
6 63   BIANCHI Fabrizio/GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 3:42,0 +00:11,3
7 60   FOTIA Anthony/HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 3:42,5 +00:11,8
8 17   TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3 R 3 3:43,4 +00:12,7
9 14   MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS FA 8 3:45,3 +00:14,6
10 9   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 3:45,8 +00:15,1
11 27   FREDDUCCI Luca/BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 3:46,0 +00:15,3
12 35   NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:46,2 +00:15,5
13 62   BERMOND Franck/SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta R 2 3:46,4 +00:15,7
14 68   ALBINO Condro/MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 3:46,7 +00:16,0
15 10   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 3:46,9 +00:16,2
16 28   SIRUGUE Didier/FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 3:47,3 +00:16,6
17 96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 3:48,1 +00:17,4
18 32   CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels/VALICI Nicolas Renault Mégane F2 14 3:48,2 +00:17,5
19 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta R 5 3:49,2 +00:18,5
20 90   DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC F2 13 3:49,5 +00:18,8
21 37   BESSI Kévin/JORIATTI Jonathan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 3:49,8 +00:19,1
22 34   CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS F2 14 3:51,4 +00:20,7
23 107   CALABRESE Ivan/RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 3:52,0 +00:21,3
24 85   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:52,3 +00:21,6
25 69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 3:52,7 +00:22,0
26 67   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo R 2 3:53,0 +00:22,3
27 50   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 3:53,8 +00:23,1
28 84   RAVIOLO Fausto/JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS FN 3 3:54,0 +00:23,3
29 29   LANCIOLI Christophe/CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact F2 14 3:54,3 +00:23,6
30 92   LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 3:55,1 +00:24,4
31 65   MASSIERA Thierry/DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2 R 2 3:55,2 +00:24,5
32 38   MORETTI Thierry/EISENBEIS Vanessa Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 3:55,6 +00:24,9
33 8   SERET Jacques/GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia R 5 3:55,7 +00:25,0
34 109   CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 3:56,4 +00:25,7
35 55   IVARS Didier/VERARDI Franck Citroën C2 A 6K 3:56,8 +00:26,1
36 30   CANNATA Franck/AUTHIER Laëtitia BMW 318 Compact F2 14 3:57,8 +00:27,1
37 24   ROSSI Jérémy/GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 3:58,2 +00:27,5
38 18   LAVAGNA Franck/LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS R 3 3:59,0 +00:28,3
39 54   LUTHEN Guillaume/LECROART Alain Peugeot 106 FA 6K 3:59,0 +00:28,3
40 72   GOETZ Kévin/GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 3:59,2 +00:28,5
41 86   SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 3:59,2 +00:28,5
42 20   LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS R 3 3:59,9 +00:29,2
43 104   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 4:02,4 +00:31,7
44 114   BARACCANI Enzo/BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:02,7 +00:32,0
45 119   BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:02,9 +00:32,2
46 52   LATELLA Damien/LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 4:03,6 +00:32,9
47 7   ABRIL Sylvain/PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta R 5 4:04,0 +00:33,3
48 53   MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:04,3 +00:33,6
49 31   REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact F2 14 4:04,9 +00:34,2
50 47   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:04,9 +00:34,2
51 101   FULCONIS Maxime/ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2 13 4:05,0 +00:34,3
52 41   PENGIAL Guy/PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306 F2 14 4:05,2 +00:34,5
53 102   PAOLI William/CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 4:05,4 +00:34,7
54 91   CASCIANI Ludovik/GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI F2 13 4:05,8 +00:35,1
55 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 4:06,5 +00:35,8
 
Classement ES3-La Pallarea (5.010 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 19   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 4:06,6 +00:35,9
57 16   PAYOT Nicolas/LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 4:06,8 +00:36,1
58 126   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 4:07,4 +00:36,7
59 93   TASNIER Cédric/JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:07,5 +00:36,8
60 103   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 4:07,9 +00:37,2
61 123   REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:09,3 +00:38,6
62 95   PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6 F2 13 4:09,6 +00:38,9
63 43   NOERO Eric/GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 4:09,9 +00:39,2
64 48   DALMASSO Dorian/CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:10,2 +00:39,5
65 115   CHAMARD Christopher/JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:13,1 +00:42,4
66 89   LECA Jean-Marc/QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:13,2 +00:42,5
67 12   SCOTTO Mauro/BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:13,4 +00:42,7
68 116   AUDRAIN Yoann/VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:13,9 +00:43,2
69 22   MAURO Eric/GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS R 3 4:15,0 +00:44,3
70 66   BODIANG Grégory/PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2 R 2 4:15,2 +00:44,5
71 121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:15,5 +00:44,8
72 21   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3 R 3 4:15,9 +00:45,2
73 111   GENNARO Franck/AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 4:16,3 +00:45,6
74 56   FRAGAI Dylan/BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:16,8 +00:46,1
75 46   CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 4:17,0 +00:46,3
76 117   TOESCA Romain/GIOVANNONI Pierre-Antoine Renault Twingo R 1 4:17,0 +00:46,3
77 98   ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI F2 13 4:19,5 +00:48,8
78 78   POLONIO Jean-Marc/CANESTRIER Franck Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 4:20,3 +00:49,6
79 118   BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3 R 1 4:20,4 +00:49,7
80 87   BOTTACCI Alexandre/MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:22,4 +00:51,7
81 128   JOUHAUD Nicolas/RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic N 2S 4:23,2 +00:52,5
82 15   AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 4:23,5 +00:52,8
83 25   LAUZERTE Alain/BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane N 4 4:24,3 +00:53,6
84 44   CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I F2 14 4:25,3 +00:54,6
85 100   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:25,3 +00:54,6
86 110   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 4:26,7 +00:56,0
87 80   MATTEO Julien/DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio FA 7 4:27,5 +00:56,8
88 129   BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 4:28,3 +00:57,6
89 76   FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams FA 7 4:34,1 +01:03,4
90 57   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:34,9 +01:04,2
91 124   BERNARD Esteve/BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:38,1 +01:07,4
92 112   DAMI Sergio/BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting A 5 4:38,5 +01:07,8
93 77   RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 4:40,4 +01:09,7
94 81   SAREDI Paolo/BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R FA 7 4:52,6 +01:21,9
95 122   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/CASTELLAN Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:57,4 +01:26,7
96 113   PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 5:14,7 +01:44,0