Classement ES4-L'Engarvin - Col du Savel (6.390 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas/LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia R 5 3:53,9 98km/h
2 1   RIBERI Bruno/SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta R 5 3:54,1 +00:00,2
3 4   RICHELMI Stéphane/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 3:56,4 +00:02,5
4 3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 4:00,4 +00:06,5
5 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta R 5 4:06,3 +00:12,4
6 10   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:08,4 +00:14,5
7 6   CORTESE Elio/LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta R 5 4:09,2 +00:15,3
8 14   MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS FA 8 4:10,3 +00:16,4
9 60   FOTIA Anthony/HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:13,1 +00:19,2
10 29   LANCIOLI Christophe/CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact F2 14 4:13,3 +00:19,4
11 32   CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels/VALICI Nicolas Renault Mégane F2 14 4:15,0 +00:21,1
12 9   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:15,0 +00:21,1
13 69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 4:17,2 +00:23,3
14 90   DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC F2 13 4:17,2 +00:23,3
15 20   LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS R 3 4:17,3 +00:23,4
16 17   TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3 R 3 4:18,3 +00:24,4
17 50   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 4:18,6 +00:24,7
18 8   SERET Jacques/GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia R 5 4:20,5 +00:26,6
19 68   ALBINO Condro/MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 4:20,5 +00:26,6
20 85   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:21,4 +00:27,5
21 27   FREDDUCCI Luca/BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 4:22,4 +00:28,5
22 52   LATELLA Damien/LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 4:22,9 +00:29,0
23 62   BERMOND Franck/SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta R 2 4:23,0 +00:29,1
24 34   CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS F2 14 4:23,3 +00:29,4
25 30   CANNATA Franck/AUTHIER Laëtitia BMW 318 Compact F2 14 4:23,3 +00:29,4
26 35   NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:24,7 +00:30,8
27 72   GOETZ Kévin/GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 4:24,8 +00:30,9
28 63   BIANCHI Fabrizio/GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:25,0 +00:31,1
29 28   SIRUGUE Didier/FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 4:25,0 +00:31,1
30 37   BESSI Kévin/JORIATTI Jonathan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:27,2 +00:33,3
31 65   MASSIERA Thierry/DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2 R 2 4:30,3 +00:36,4
32 84   RAVIOLO Fausto/JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS FN 3 4:31,3 +00:37,4
33 24   ROSSI Jérémy/GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 4:31,7 +00:37,8
34 91   CASCIANI Ludovik/GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI F2 13 4:32,3 +00:38,4
35 18   LAVAGNA Franck/LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS R 3 4:33,8 +00:39,9
36 114   BARACCANI Enzo/BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:34,1 +00:40,2
37 93   TASNIER Cédric/JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:34,7 +00:40,8
38 96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 4:34,7 +00:40,8
39 55   IVARS Didier/VERARDI Franck Citroën C2 A 6K 4:36,0 +00:42,1
40 126   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 4:36,2 +00:42,3
41 67   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo R 2 4:36,2 +00:42,3
42 92   LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 4:36,7 +00:42,8
43 53   MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 4:37,2 +00:43,3
44 7   ABRIL Sylvain/PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta R 5 4:37,7 +00:43,8
45 41   PENGIAL Guy/PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306 F2 14 4:38,7 +00:44,8
46 31   REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact F2 14 4:39,6 +00:45,7
47 86   SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:39,7 +00:45,8
48 19   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 4:40,2 +00:46,3
49 89   LECA Jean-Marc/QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:41,3 +00:47,4
50 107   CALABRESE Ivan/RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 4:43,4 +00:49,5
51 109   CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 4:43,7 +00:49,8
52 21   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3 R 3 4:44,9 +00:51,0
53 48   DALMASSO Dorian/CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:45,1 +00:51,2
54 22   MAURO Eric/GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS R 3 4:45,3 +00:51,4
55 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 4:45,5 +00:51,6
 
Classement ES4-L'Engarvin - Col du Savel (6.390 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 104   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 4:47,1 +00:53,2
57 102   PAOLI William/CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 4:47,4 +00:53,5
58 16   PAYOT Nicolas/LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 4:48,1 +00:54,2
59 101   FULCONIS Maxime/ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2 13 4:48,1 +00:54,2
60 123   REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:49,4 +00:55,5
61 95   PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6 F2 13 4:50,0 +00:56,1
62 119   BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:53,0 +00:59,1
63 103   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 4:53,7 +00:59,8
64 25   LAUZERTE Alain/BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane N 4 4:53,9 +01:00,0
65 66   BODIANG Grégory/PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2 R 2 4:54,4 +01:00,5
66 43   NOERO Eric/GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 4:55,0 +01:01,1
67 12   SCOTTO Mauro/BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 4:56,9 +01:03,0
68 46   CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 4:57,1 +01:03,2
69 116   AUDRAIN Yoann/VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:01,2 +01:07,3
70 111   GENNARO Franck/AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 5:01,8 +01:07,9
71 121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:02,6 +01:08,7
72 87   BOTTACCI Alexandre/MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 5:02,9 +01:09,0
73 115   CHAMARD Christopher/JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:03,1 +01:09,2
74 56   FRAGAI Dylan/BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:03,4 +01:09,5
75 47   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:03,9 +01:10,0
76 15   AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 5:05,1 +01:11,2
77 128   JOUHAUD Nicolas/RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic N 2S 5:05,2 +01:11,3
78 44   CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I F2 14 5:07,1 +01:13,2
79 118   BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3 R 1 5:07,9 +01:14,0
80 81   SAREDI Paolo/BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R FA 7 5:11,2 +01:17,3
81 110   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 5:16,4 +01:22,5
82 129   BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 5:16,7 +01:22,8
83 76   FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:18,1 +01:24,2
84 100   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 5:20,7 +01:26,8
85 80   MATTEO Julien/DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio FA 7 5:22,3 +01:28,4
86 124   BERNARD Esteve/BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:25,0 +01:31,1
87 98   ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI F2 13 5:26,2 +01:32,3
88 57   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:32,5 +01:38,6
89 77   RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:44,6 +01:50,7
90 112   DAMI Sergio/BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting A 5 5:48,7 +01:54,8
91 113   PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 7:51,0 +03:57,1
92 117   TOESCA Romain/GIOVANNONI Pierre-Antoine Renault Twingo R 1 21:15,1 +17:21,2