Classement ES5-La Cabanette - Lucéram (9.530 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   VOUILLOZ Nicolas/LIONS Franck Skoda Fabia R 5 6:46,9 84km/h
2 1   RIBERI Bruno/SALMON Valentin Ford Fiesta R 5 6:48,9 +00:02,0
3 4   RICHELMI Stéphane/HAUT-LABOURDETTE Romain Skoda Fabia R 5 6:50,4 +00:03,5
4 3   NICOLAO Jean-Philippe/CACHAT Gilles Peugeot 208 T16 R 5 6:57,7 +00:10,8
5 6   CORTESE Elio/LAMURA Ciro Ford Fiesta R 5 7:01,5 +00:14,6
6 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/LILLO PEREZ Angel Ford Fiesta R 5 7:09,3 +00:22,4
7 10   CIRASA Steeve/BORELLI Alexandre Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 7:16,3 +00:29,4
8 60   FOTIA Anthony/HANOCQ William Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 7:18,4 +00:31,5
9 20   LATELLA Alexandre/LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline Renault Clio RS R 3 7:20,4 +00:33,5
10 90   DELORS Sébastien/BAGNOL Harmonie Peugeot 206 SDC F2 13 7:21,8 +00:34,9
11 29   LANCIOLI Christophe/CAVALLARO Céline BMW 318 Compact F2 14 7:22,8 +00:35,9
12 69   MULINGHAUSEN Anthony/MARTINI Maxime Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 7:22,8 +00:35,9
13 8   SERET Jacques/GARIN Philippe Skoda Fabia R 5 7:24,8 +00:37,9
14 14   MATHIEU Eric/TOSI Nicolas BMW M3 WS FA 8 7:25,0 +00:38,1
15 68   ALBINO Condro/MONCADA Antonello Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 7:25,7 +00:38,8
16 62   BERMOND Franck/SGARRONI Eric Ford Fiesta R 2 7:27,1 +00:40,2
17 27   FREDDUCCI Luca/BADINELLI Erika Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N 4 7:27,8 +00:40,9
18 52   LATELLA Damien/LATELLA Marion Renault Clio S1600 FA 6K 7:28,2 +00:41,3
19 50   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Citroën Saxo Kit Car FA 6K 7:28,8 +00:41,9
20 9   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 7:30,1 +00:43,2
21 63   BIANCHI Fabrizio/GRIMALDI Fabio Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 7:30,8 +00:43,9
22 17   TRAMALONI Christophe/TRAMALONI Julien Citroën DS3 R 3 7:31,8 +00:44,9
23 85   DEGUISE Sébastien/GAY Pierre-Marie Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 7:32,1 +00:45,2
24 35   NOTARI Jérôme/DUPERRIEU Xavier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 7:34,1 +00:47,2
25 28   SIRUGUE Didier/FOTIA Nadine Renault Clio 16S F2 14 7:35,4 +00:48,5
26 34   CORNIGLION Fabien/CORNIGLION-GHETTI Cyrielle Renault Clio RS F2 14 7:36,2 +00:49,3
27 65   MASSIERA Thierry/DAVAREND Christophe Citroën C2 R 2 7:39,3 +00:52,4
28 72   GOETZ Kévin/GIORSETTI Lionel Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 7:42,2 +00:55,3
29 114   BARACCANI Enzo/BELHACENE Matthieu Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:43,7 +00:56,8
30 67   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo R 2 7:46,0 +00:59,1
31 84   RAVIOLO Fausto/JAMES Jessica Renault Clio RS FN 3 7:47,9 +01:01,0
32 18   LAVAGNA Franck/LETOURNEAU Lara Renault Clio RS R 3 7:53,2 +01:06,3
33 19   BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 7:53,2 +01:06,3
34 107   CALABRESE Ivan/RODI Alessio Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 7:54,4 +01:07,5
35 7   ABRIL Sylvain/PASSONI Mathieu-Louis Ford Fiesta R 5 7:54,5 +01:07,6
36 86   SCANDOLA Patrick/SCANDOLA Loïc Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 7:54,8 +01:07,9
37 24   ROSSI Jérémy/GAILLOT Lionel Renault 5 GT Turbo FN 4 7:55,5 +01:08,6
38 55   IVARS Didier/VERARDI Franck Citroën C2 A 6K 7:56,3 +01:09,4
39 92   LEONE Matthieu/BARBERIS Romain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 7:56,6 +01:09,7
40 48   DALMASSO Dorian/CALDEIRA DA SILVA Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 7:56,9 +01:10,0
41 96   BOUISSET Pierre-Laurent/SIRVINS Thomas Peugeot 106 Rallye F2 13 7:57,6 +01:10,7
42 53   MINI Jérôme/LANDUCCI Cyril Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 7:58,2 +01:11,3
43 109   CANGEMI Marco/CALI Rudi Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 7:58,4 +01:11,5
44 91   CASCIANI Ludovik/GORDA Clément Talbot Sunbeam TI F2 13 8:04,4 +01:17,5
45 102   PAOLI William/CECCHETTI Rémi Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:04,5 +01:17,6
46 31   REVEILLE Philippe/DUMONT Anne-Charlène BMW 318 Compact F2 14 8:06,1 +01:19,2
47 36   VIOLI Mickaël/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 14 8:07,6 +01:20,7
48 126   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Cécilia Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 8:08,2 +01:21,3
49 32   CHEBIL-DELSARTE Niels/VALICI Nicolas Renault Mégane F2 14 8:10,0 +01:23,1
50 89   LECA Jean-Marc/QUILICI Julien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:10,1 +01:23,2
51 41   PENGIAL Guy/PELOSI Gilbert Peugeot 306 F2 14 8:10,2 +01:23,3
52 116   AUDRAIN Yoann/VERGUETHEN Vincent Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:12,5 +01:25,6
53 21   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Citroën DS3 R 3 8:12,9 +01:26,0
54 123   REGIS Christophe/SAUDINO Muriel Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:15,6 +01:28,7
55 104   SZYS Teddy/MARTINENGO Gilles Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:17,5 +01:30,6
 
Classement ES5-La Cabanette - Lucéram (9.530 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 16   PAYOT Nicolas/LANGLASSE Ingrid Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 8:19,5 +01:32,6
57 103   KOLBE Julien/TAVOLARO Romain Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:23,2 +01:36,3
58 43   NOERO Eric/GUGLIELMI Marc Renault 11 Turbo F2 14 8:24,5 +01:37,6
59 87   BOTTACCI Alexandre/MARGARIA Michaël Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 8:25,0 +01:38,1
60 119   BAILET Yohan/CAMMAS Gallien Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:25,3 +01:38,4
61 101   FULCONIS Maxime/ORTEGA Mathieu Peugeot 205 F2 13 8:28,8 +01:41,9
62 12   SCOTTO Mauro/BARLA Nicolo Peugeot 207 S2000 FA 7S 8:30,6 +01:43,7
63 121   RIDEZ-ECK Roxanne/CORNIGLION Emilie Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:30,7 +01:43,8
64 46   CLAUDE Cédric/AYMARD Sébastien Renault Clio RS F2 14 8:31,2 +01:44,3
65 66   BODIANG Grégory/PAPA Mathilda Citroën C2 R 2 8:32,6 +01:45,7
66 115   CHAMARD Christopher/JOSSE Lucie Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:32,6 +01:45,7
67 25   LAUZERTE Alain/BERNAL Matthieu Renault Mégane N 4 8:32,7 +01:45,8
68 95   PASTORELLI Santino/GUIDO Thierry Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6 F2 13 8:33,3 +01:46,4
69 118   BATISSE Aurélien/BESSI Alexandra Citroën DS3 R 1 8:33,6 +01:46,7
70 111   GENNARO Franck/AST Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 8:34,0 +01:47,1
71 22   MAURO Eric/GUARINONI Gérald Renault Clio RS R 3 8:42,0 +01:55,1
72 128   JOUHAUD Nicolas/RAIA Nicolas Honda Civic N 2S 8:46,7 +01:59,8
73 37   BESSI Kévin/JORIATTI Jonathan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 8:48,1 +02:01,2
74 47   FABRINI Florian/FABRINI Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 8:51,3 +02:04,4
75 129   BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 8:53,1 +02:06,2
76 44   CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme BMW 320 I F2 14 9:01,3 +02:14,4
77 98   ARROT Yohann/TURQUET Karen Volkswagen Lupo GTI F2 13 9:03,6 +02:16,7
78 93   TASNIER Cédric/JUTARD Doryan Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 9:04,4 +02:17,5
79 100   MACE Jean-David/MAMBRUCCHI Morgane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 9:07,1 +02:20,2
80 124   BERNARD Esteve/BETRANCOURT Brice Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:10,8 +02:23,9
81 15   AUDA Richard/ALEXIS Françoise Subaru Impreza GT FA 8 9:11,8 +02:24,9
82 56   FRAGAI Dylan/BELLANTONI Lucas Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 9:12,1 +02:25,2
83 76   FOUCAULT Rémy/SGARRONI Florian Renault Clio Williams FA 7 9:12,2 +02:25,3
84 81   SAREDI Paolo/BOI Sonia Rina Honda Integra Type R FA 7 9:16,6 +02:29,7
85 110   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 9:17,8 +02:30,9
86 80   MATTEO Julien/DEBOVE Fabrice Renault Clio FA 7 9:21,6 +02:34,7
87 57   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 9:29,3 +02:42,4
88 77   RAYNAUD Christian/CAUVIN Anne-Marie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 9:47,4 +03:00,5
89 112   DAMI Sergio/BAIXIN Giuliano Fiat 600 Sporting A 5 9:55,7 +03:08,8
90 113   PIETRI Frédéric/GENNARO Anaïs Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 10:34,3 +03:47,4