Classement ES1-Les Cavalières (Montée) (6.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PUPPO Anthony/VIANO Allison Skoda Fabia R 5 4:16,7 91km/h
2 1   DEVEZA Alain/VILANOVA Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 4:19,5 +00:02,8
3 7   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 4:31,2 +00:14,5
4 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta R 5 4:35,1 +00:18,4
5 3   CHARDONNET Sébastien/LONCLE Gaëtan Citroën DS3 R 3 4:35,5 +00:18,8
6 6   MAGNOU Christophe/PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 4:39,4 +00:22,7
7 8   ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Citroën Xsara VTS F2 14 4:40,1 +00:23,4
8 49   EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams FN 3 4:40,1 +00:23,4
9 23   FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien Peugeot 206 Super 1600 FA 6K 4:41,9 +00:25,2
10 4   PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy Ford Fiesta R 5 4:43,6 +00:26,9
11 26   MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:46,4 +00:29,7
12 66   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:46,7 +00:30,0
13 33   AUDRAIN Yoann/JAMES Jessica Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:48,3 +00:31,6
14 11   BERNAUX Kévin/HEBRART Annelise Renault Clio R 3 4:51,4 +00:34,7
15 15   ABRIL Sylvain/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën DS3 R 3 4:51,6 +00:34,9
16 62   CAMPOS Jérémi/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën AX GTI FA 5 4:51,7 +00:35,0
17 30   REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:51,9 +00:35,2
18 31   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:52,1 +00:35,4
19 51   PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:53,3 +00:36,6
20 68   BERMOND Franck/MARTINI Maxime Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:53,7 +00:37,0
21 35   SCHEMMEL Frédéric/BENZI Sandra Renault Twingo R 2 4:53,7 +00:37,0
22 29   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:54,2 +00:37,5
23 25   PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:56,6 +00:39,9
24 64   GUEUTAL Cyrille/MANES Thierry Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:57,5 +00:40,8
25 32   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS R 2 5:02,3 +00:45,6
26 27   DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 5:03,9 +00:47,2
27 21   MARCHAND Julien/GIORSETTI Lionel Citroën C2 FA 6K 5:05,2 +00:48,5
28 34   JUANICO Mathias/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Citroën C2 R 2 5:05,5 +00:48,8
29 9   GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 5:05,7 +00:49,0
30 12   ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio R 3 5:05,9 +00:49,2
31 16   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 5:06,7 +00:50,0
32 10   VILANOVA Teddy/BORTOT Magali Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 5:07,1 +00:50,4
33 20   DELEMASURE Thibault/BARBERA Loïc Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 5:07,5 +00:50,8
34 43   ROMERO Alexandre/ROMERO Serge Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 5:10,5 +00:53,8
35 61   TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 5:10,5 +00:53,8
36 55   TASNIER Cedric/BERNARDI Marc Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 5:11,3 +00:54,6
37 42   BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane Coupé F2 14 5:11,5 +00:54,8
38 18   LUTHEN Guillaume/MAIFFRET Michel Renault Clio R 3 5:12,4 +00:55,7
39 41   MATHEWS Kévin/MATHEWS Damien Renault Mégane 2 F2 14 5:13,1 +00:56,4
40 28   PONS Jérôme/ATTALAH Bryan Citroën C2 R 2 5:14,3 +00:57,6
41 24   CAZALA Loris/CLAUSI Mélody Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 5:15,0 +00:58,3
42 76   THOMAS Florent/GALLET Arthur Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 5:15,3 +00:58,6
43 50   MARCHAND Matthieu/PLUVINAGE Vincent Renault Clio FN 3 5:16,2 +00:59,5
44 48   ESCUDERO Pierre/COLLOMP Emmanuel Renault Clio RS FN 3 5:17,0 +01:00,3
45 52   SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:18,0 +01:01,3
46 60   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 5:20,3 +01:03,6
47 58   MARGARIA Michaël/TESTOR Killian Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 5:21,6 +01:04,9
48 57   SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin Peugeot 205 F2 13 5:22,1 +01:05,4
49 69   LARIO Sébastien/DUBOIS Clément Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:22,2 +01:05,5
50 78   BONAVENTURE Patrick/FERRIER Jonathan Citroën AX GTI FN 1 5:22,4 +01:05,7
51 72   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé Citroën DS3 R 1 5:23,7 +01:07,0
52 37   GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:24,2 +01:07,5
53 59   HENROTIN Jonathan/HENROTIN Kathline Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 5:25,6 +01:08,9
54 46   DAGHERO Olivier/BRISSAUD Philippe Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 5:26,5 +01:09,8
55 45   BIBIANO Bastien/PARRED Valérie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 5:26,6 +01:09,9
 
Classement ES1-Les Cavalières (Montée) (6.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 17   DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207 R 3 5:27,5 +01:10,8
57 67   MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:28,0 +01:11,3
58 77   MALABRY Jérôme/FRANI Jacques Citroën AX Sport FN 1 5:29,5 +01:12,8
59 74   FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas Renault Twingo R 1 5:30,9 +01:14,2
60 19   O'MAHONY Francis/CAPPELLACCI Cyril BMW 135 I GT 10 5:32,4 +01:15,7
61 44   SARRAZIN Michel/SARRAZIN Elisabeth Renault Clio F2 14 5:32,8 +01:16,1
62 65   ECK Aurélien/BURNHAM Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:39,0 +01:22,3
63 40   GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:39,3 +01:22,6
64 56   RUBIS Ludovic/LESCOP Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 5:40,6 +01:23,9
65 53   BAGNOL Harmonie/DELORS Sébastien Renault Clio RS FN 3 5:42,0 +01:25,3
66 39   ALBORS Olivier/RICCIUTI Bastien Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 5:42,4 +01:25,7
67 71   PERROTEAU Natacha/CURCIO Fiona Renault Twingo N 2S 5:42,6 +01:25,9
68 63   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 5:51,0 +01:34,3
69 70   BOULET Philippe/BERENGUIER Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:51,8 +01:35,1
70 79   MONTAGGIONI Franck/MONTAGGIONI Manuela Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 5:55,1 +01:38,4
71 75   HIBON Gwenael/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 5:57,4 +01:40,7
72 73   NUSBAUM Philippe/BEAULIEU Noëlise Renault Twingo R 1 6:13,3 +01:56,6
73 54   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 13 6:23,4 +02:06,7
74 80   PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth F2 11 8:17,1 +04:00,4