Classement ES4-Le Blavet (Descente) (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PUPPO Anthony/VIANO Allison Skoda Fabia R 5 3:47,5 110km/h
2 1   DEVEZA Alain/VILANOVA Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 3:50,4 +00:02,9
3 3   CHARDONNET Sébastien/LONCLE Gaëtan Citroën DS3 R 3 3:55,3 +00:07,8
4 8   ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Citroën Xsara VTS F2 14 3:59,9 +00:12,4
5 23   FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien Peugeot 206 Super 1600 FA 6K 4:01,3 +00:13,8
6 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta R 5 4:02,9 +00:15,4
7 49   EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams FN 3 4:03,2 +00:15,7
8 6   MAGNOU Christophe/PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 4:03,8 +00:16,3
9 7   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 4:07,4 +00:19,9
10 30   REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:10,3 +00:22,8
11 66   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:10,7 +00:23,2
12 20   DELEMASURE Thibault/BARBERA Loïc Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 4:12,0 +00:24,5
13 4   PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy Ford Fiesta R 5 4:12,8 +00:25,3
14 51   PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:14,0 +00:26,5
15 68   BERMOND Franck/MARTINI Maxime Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:15,1 +00:27,6
16 11   BERNAUX Kévin/HEBRART Annelise Renault Clio R 3 4:15,5 +00:28,0
17 12   ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio R 3 4:15,5 +00:28,0
18 41   MATHEWS Kévin/MATHEWS Damien Renault Mégane 2 F2 14 4:16,2 +00:28,7
19 25   PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:19,2 +00:31,7
20 32   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS R 2 4:20,2 +00:32,7
21 26   MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:21,0 +00:33,5
22 16   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 4:21,1 +00:33,6
23 10   VILANOVA Teddy/BORTOT Magali Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 4:21,2 +00:33,7
24 29   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:23,9 +00:36,4
25 31   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:24,1 +00:36,6
26 27   DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:24,1 +00:36,6
27 34   JUANICO Mathias/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Citroën C2 R 2 4:24,8 +00:37,3
28 62   CAMPOS Jérémi/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën AX GTI FA 5 4:26,1 +00:38,6
29 15   ABRIL Sylvain/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën DS3 R 3 4:26,4 +00:38,9
30 43   ROMERO Alexandre/ROMERO Serge Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 4:28,0 +00:40,5
31 64   GUEUTAL Cyrille/MANES Thierry Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 4:28,1 +00:40,6
32 28   PONS Jérôme/ATTALAH Bryan Citroën C2 R 2 4:32,0 +00:44,5
33 60   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 4:32,6 +00:45,1
34 61   TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 4:33,1 +00:45,6
35 52   SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy Renault Clio Williams FA 7 4:34,5 +00:47,0
36 9   GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 4:35,0 +00:47,5
37 19   O'MAHONY Francis/CAPPELLACCI Cyril BMW 135 I GT 10 4:35,5 +00:48,0
38 39   ALBORS Olivier/RICCIUTI Bastien Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 4:36,5 +00:49,0
39 17   DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207 R 3 4:38,2 +00:50,7
40 42   BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane Coupé F2 14 4:38,5 +00:51,0
41 55   TASNIER Cedric/BERNARDI Marc Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 4:40,9 +00:53,4
42 67   MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:43,2 +00:55,7
43 76   THOMAS Florent/GALLET Arthur Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:45,7 +00:58,2
44 58   MARGARIA Michaël/TESTOR Killian Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 4:46,1 +00:58,6
45 50   MARCHAND Matthieu/PLUVINAGE Vincent Renault Clio FN 3 4:46,6 +00:59,1
46 46   DAGHERO Olivier/BRISSAUD Philippe Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 4:47,8 +01:00,3
47 45   BIBIANO Bastien/PARRED Valérie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 4:49,4 +01:01,9
48 59   HENROTIN Jonathan/HENROTIN Kathline Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 4:50,3 +01:02,8
49 57   SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin Peugeot 205 F2 13 4:51,8 +01:04,3
50 44   SARRAZIN Michel/SARRAZIN Elisabeth Renault Clio F2 14 4:54,5 +01:07,0
51 56   RUBIS Ludovic/LESCOP Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 4:55,1 +01:07,6
52 77   MALABRY Jérôme/FRANI Jacques Citroën AX Sport FN 1 4:55,8 +01:08,3
53 71   PERROTEAU Natacha/CURCIO Fiona Renault Twingo N 2S 4:56,7 +01:09,2
54 72   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé Citroën DS3 R 1 4:57,6 +01:10,1
55 65   ECK Aurélien/BURNHAM Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:59,3 +01:11,8
 
Classement ES4-Le Blavet (Descente) (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 40   GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:01,3 +01:13,8
57 75   HIBON Gwenael/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 5:02,4 +01:14,9
58 37   GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:02,9 +01:15,4
59 74   FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas Renault Twingo R 1 5:05,5 +01:18,0
60 18   LUTHEN Guillaume/MAIFFRET Michel Renault Clio R 3 5:11,3 +01:23,8
61 63   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 5:16,9 +01:29,4
62 70   BOULET Philippe/BERENGUIER Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:25,2 +01:37,7
63 54   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 13 5:39,4 +01:51,9
64 73   NUSBAUM Philippe/BEAULIEU Noëlise Renault Twingo R 1 5:49,9 +02:02,4
65 80   PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth F2 11 6:05,7 +02:18,2