Classement ES5-Valdingarde (Descente) (6.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1   DEVEZA Alain/VILANOVA Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 4:06,5 94km/h
2 2   PUPPO Anthony/VIANO Allison Skoda Fabia R 5 4:20,5 +00:14,0
3 3   CHARDONNET Sébastien/LONCLE Gaëtan Citroën DS3 R 3 4:26,7 +00:20,2
4 51   PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:37,2 +00:30,7
5 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta R 5 4:38,2 +00:31,7
6 6   MAGNOU Christophe/PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 4:38,2 +00:31,7
7 26   MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:39,2 +00:32,7
8 8   ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Citroën Xsara VTS F2 14 4:41,0 +00:34,5
9 23   FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien Peugeot 206 Super 1600 FA 6K 4:41,6 +00:35,1
10 4   PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy Ford Fiesta R 5 4:42,7 +00:36,2
11 49   EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams FN 3 4:43,1 +00:36,6
12 7   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 4:43,7 +00:37,2
13 68   BERMOND Franck/MARTINI Maxime Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:43,7 +00:37,2
14 30   REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:44,0 +00:37,5
15 66   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:45,6 +00:39,1
16 11   BERNAUX Kévin/HEBRART Annelise Renault Clio R 3 4:47,7 +00:41,2
17 25   PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:48,2 +00:41,7
18 62   CAMPOS Jérémi/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën AX GTI FA 5 4:50,4 +00:43,9
19 15   ABRIL Sylvain/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën DS3 R 3 4:52,2 +00:45,7
20 20   DELEMASURE Thibault/BARBERA Loïc Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 4:53,8 +00:47,3
21 10   VILANOVA Teddy/BORTOT Magali Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 4:55,2 +00:48,7
22 34   JUANICO Mathias/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Citroën C2 R 2 4:57,0 +00:50,5
23 12   ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio R 3 4:58,2 +00:51,7
24 39   ALBORS Olivier/RICCIUTI Bastien Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 5:04,8 +00:58,3
25 29   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 5:06,7 +01:00,2
26 46   DAGHERO Olivier/BRISSAUD Philippe Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 5:08,7 +01:02,2
27 28   PONS Jérôme/ATTALAH Bryan Citroën C2 R 2 5:09,1 +01:02,6
28 64   GUEUTAL Cyrille/MANES Thierry Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 5:11,9 +01:05,4
29 52   SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:13,3 +01:06,8
30 61   TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 5:13,8 +01:07,3
31 9   GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 5:16,0 +01:09,5
32 76   THOMAS Florent/GALLET Arthur Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 5:18,9 +01:12,4
33 72   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé Citroën DS3 R 1 5:20,0 +01:13,5
34 16   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 5:20,4 +01:13,9
35 60   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 5:21,9 +01:15,4
36 17   DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207 R 3 5:22,3 +01:15,8
37 31   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 5:22,8 +01:16,3
38 32   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS R 2 5:22,9 +01:16,4
39 18   LUTHEN Guillaume/MAIFFRET Michel Renault Clio R 3 5:31,3 +01:24,8
40 77   MALABRY Jérôme/FRANI Jacques Citroën AX Sport FN 1 5:31,5 +01:25,0
41 40   GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 5:32,8 +01:26,3
42 67   MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:33,9 +01:27,4
43 56   RUBIS Ludovic/LESCOP Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 5:34,0 +01:27,5
44 50   MARCHAND Matthieu/PLUVINAGE Vincent Renault Clio FN 3 5:35,4 +01:28,9
45 37   GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 5:35,7 +01:29,2
46 45   BIBIANO Bastien/PARRED Valérie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 5:35,8 +01:29,3
47 59   HENROTIN Jonathan/HENROTIN Kathline Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 5:36,5 +01:30,0
48 44   SARRAZIN Michel/SARRAZIN Elisabeth Renault Clio F2 14 5:36,7 +01:30,2
49 42   BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane Coupé F2 14 5:38,6 +01:32,1
50 74   FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas Renault Twingo R 1 5:39,4 +01:32,9
51 58   MARGARIA Michaël/TESTOR Killian Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 5:46,8 +01:40,3
52 65   ECK Aurélien/BURNHAM Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:49,4 +01:42,9
53 71   PERROTEAU Natacha/CURCIO Fiona Renault Twingo N 2S 5:49,4 +01:42,9
54 75   HIBON Gwenael/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 5:51,2 +01:44,7
55 55   TASNIER Cedric/BERNARDI Marc Peugeot 206 XS F2 13 6:04,7 +01:58,2
 
Classement ES5-Valdingarde (Descente) (6.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 63   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 6:15,2 +02:08,7
57 70   BOULET Philippe/BERENGUIER Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 6:24,2 +02:17,7
58 73   NUSBAUM Philippe/BEAULIEU Noëlise Renault Twingo R 1 6:32,1 +02:25,6
59 54   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 13 6:51,4 +02:44,9
60 80   PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth F2 11 7:43,0 +03:36,5
61 57   SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin Peugeot 205 F2 13 8:16,1 +04:09,6