Classement ES6-Le Blavet (Descente) (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   PUPPO Anthony/VIANO Allison Skoda Fabia R 5 3:40,8 114km/h
2 5   CASCIANI Frédérik/CASCIANI Ludovik Ford Fiesta R 5 3:56,2 +00:15,4
3 3   CHARDONNET Sébastien/LONCLE Gaëtan Citroën DS3 R 3 3:56,8 +00:16,0
4 8   ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Citroën Xsara VTS F2 14 3:58,9 +00:18,1
5 23   FERRERO Stéphane/BURON Bastien Peugeot 206 Super 1600 FA 6K 4:01,6 +00:20,8
6 6   MAGNOU Christophe/PALLONE Jonathan Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 4:01,9 +00:21,1
7 49   EGEA Mickaël/VERSAVEAU Marion Renault Clio Williams FN 3 4:02,3 +00:21,5
8 20   DELEMASURE Thibault/BARBERA Loïc Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 4:04,5 +00:23,7
9 1   DEVEZA Alain/VILANOVA Anthony Skoda Fabia R 5 4:04,6 +00:23,8
10 7   CATUDAL Philippe/CATUDAL Carla Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 4:04,8 +00:24,0
11 30   REBOTIER David/FRANCO Jean-Luc Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:10,1 +00:29,3
12 51   PULIMENI Jérémie/GAILLARDET Aurélien Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 4:11,1 +00:30,3
13 12   ROMANO Patrick/DELAPLANCHE Vincent Renault Clio R 3 4:12,0 +00:31,2
14 26   MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:13,3 +00:32,5
15 68   BERMOND Franck/MARTINI Maxime Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:13,9 +00:33,1
16 25   PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 4:14,1 +00:33,3
17 11   BERNAUX Kévin/HEBRART Annelise Renault Clio R 3 4:14,6 +00:33,8
18 66   D'AGOSTINO Jordan/LEDUBY Morgan Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:14,7 +00:33,9
19 4   PRIOLO Laurent/PRIOLO Cindy Ford Fiesta R 5 4:16,2 +00:35,4
20 10   VILANOVA Teddy/BORTOT Magali Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 4:16,7 +00:35,9
21 29   PEYNE Christophe/HERMET Frédéric Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:18,0 +00:37,2
22 62   CAMPOS Jérémi/BRUCHARD Benoît Citroën AX GTI FA 5 4:19,5 +00:38,7
23 16   SAUVAIGO David/MARQUEZ Stéphane Renault Clio RS R 3 4:20,8 +00:40,0
24 32   CHARLES Morgan/BASSO Maëva Renault Twingo RS R 2 4:21,3 +00:40,5
25 42   BERTHOLUS Frédéric/BERTHOLUS Olivier Renault Mégane Coupé F2 14 4:21,5 +00:40,7
26 34   JUANICO Mathias/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Citroën C2 R 2 4:22,3 +00:41,5
27 60   CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 4:22,4 +00:41,6
28 31   RICCI Christophe/GUERRIERI Patrick Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 4:23,0 +00:42,2
29 15   ABRIL Sylvain/CORNIGLION Emilie Citroën DS3 R 3 4:23,1 +00:42,3
30 9   GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 4:26,5 +00:45,7
31 17   DELUILLE Nicolas/ANIEL Tom Peugeot 207 R 3 4:30,1 +00:49,3
32 39   ALBORS Olivier/RICCIUTI Bastien Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14 4:30,3 +00:49,5
33 61   TOURN Joan/CHABOT Maxime Simca Rallye 3 F2 12 4:30,7 +00:49,9
34 28   PONS Jérôme/ATTALAH Bryan Citroën C2 R 2 4:30,8 +00:50,0
35 52   SERVELLE Yvan/BELLUCCI Rémy Renault Clio Williams FA 7 4:32,2 +00:51,4
36 46   DAGHERO Olivier/BRISSAUD Philippe Peugeot 206 RC F2 14 4:36,7 +00:55,9
37 44   SARRAZIN Michel/SARRAZIN Elisabeth Renault Clio F2 14 4:39,7 +00:58,9
38 76   THOMAS Florent/GALLET Arthur Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 4:42,5 +01:01,7
39 56   RUBIS Ludovic/LESCOP Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 4:42,6 +01:01,8
40 50   MARCHAND Matthieu/PLUVINAGE Vincent Renault Clio FN 3 4:45,1 +01:04,3
41 77   MALABRY Jérôme/FRANI Jacques Citroën AX Sport FN 1 4:45,5 +01:04,7
42 65   ECK Aurélien/BURNHAM Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:45,8 +01:05,0
43 40   GIORDANENGO Fabien/DELAMOTTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 4:47,2 +01:06,4
44 57   SERRA Nicolas/IVALDI Benjamin Peugeot 205 F2 13 4:47,8 +01:07,0
45 45   BIBIANO Bastien/PARRED Valérie Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 4:49,1 +01:08,3
46 59   HENROTIN Jonathan/HENROTIN Kathline Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 4:49,3 +01:08,5
47 37   GARCIA René/GARCIA Aurélie Renault Clio Williams FA 7 4:51,4 +01:10,6
48 71   PERROTEAU Natacha/CURCIO Fiona Renault Twingo N 2S 4:51,4 +01:10,6
49 67   MAZZOLA Romain/GUEMARD Jean Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 4:52,6 +01:11,8
50 58   MARGARIA Michaël/TESTOR Killian Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13 4:55,5 +01:14,7
51 72   BOUCHY Morgane/COMTE-ROLLAND Chloé Citroën DS3 R 1 4:57,1 +01:16,3
52 75   HIBON Gwenael/EYMAUZY Lucas Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 4:57,6 +01:16,8
53 18   LUTHEN Guillaume/MAIFFRET Michel Renault Clio R 3 4:58,5 +01:17,7
54 74   FERRI Emmanuel/FAVRE Nicolas Renault Twingo R 1 4:59,3 +01:18,5
55 70   BOULET Philippe/BERENGUIER Christian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 5:04,6 +01:23,8
 
Classement ES6-Le Blavet (Descente) (7.000 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 63   ZECCHINI Benjamin/ZECCHINI Denis Citroën AX GTI FA 5 5:09,7 +01:28,9
57 54   ERMANI Claude/LOICHOT Alain Peugeot 205 Maxi F2 13 5:21,3 +01:40,5
58 73   NUSBAUM Philippe/BEAULIEU Noëlise Renault Twingo R 1 5:42,8 +02:02,0
59 80   PRAYAL Eric/JANET Kévin Autobianchi A112 Abarth F2 11 6:01,2 +02:20,4