Classement ES1-Bernieulles (15.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 8:55,9 104km/h
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 9:06,3 +00:10,4
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 9:12,6 +00:16,7
4 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 9:18,2 +00:22,3
5 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 9:18,5 +00:22,6
6 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 9:19,6 +00:23,7
7 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 9:20,0 +00:24,1
8 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 9:20,4 +00:24,5
9 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 9:27,8 +00:31,9
10 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 9:29,5 +00:33,6
11 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 9:33,7 +00:37,8
12 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 9:35,0 +00:39,1
13 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 9:38,7 +00:42,8
14 22 CF TM P  TANGHE Claudie/TANGHE Arthur Porsche 997 GT3 GT+ 15 9:49,0 +00:53,1
15 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 9:54,0 +00:58,1
16 81 HEUNINCK Victorien/LEFEBVRE Yohan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 9:56,9 +01:01,0
17 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 10:00,4 +01:04,5
18 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 10:02,4 +01:06,5
19 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 10:03,4 +01:07,5
20 64 TM P  PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre/FOURMAUX Maxime Citroën Saxo F2 13 10:06,1 +01:10,2
21 85 LANCE Marc/LANCE Freddy Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 10:07,7 +01:11,8
22 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 10:10,1 +01:14,2
23 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 10:10,3 +01:14,4
24 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 10:12,7 +01:16,8
25 60 CF TM P  PERRARD Frédéric/LECLERCQ Francis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 10:12,9 +01:17,0
26 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 10:13,3 +01:17,4
27 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:17,3 +01:21,4
28 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:20,3 +01:24,4
29 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 10:22,0 +01:26,1
30 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 10:24,4 +01:28,5
31 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 10:24,9 +01:29,0
32 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 10:25,4 +01:29,5
33 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 10:26,5 +01:30,6
34 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 10:27,5 +01:31,6
35 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 10:28,3 +01:32,4
36 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 10:29,1 +01:33,2
37 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 10:29,6 +01:33,7
38 59 CF TM P  DEBOVE Jean-Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza STI N 4 10:30,5 +01:34,6
39 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 10:31,0 +01:35,1
40 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 10:34,8 +01:38,9
41 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 10:36,4 +01:40,5
42 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 10:38,1 +01:42,2
43 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 10:38,3 +01:42,4
44 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 10:38,4 +01:42,5
45 62 CF TM P  FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza STI N 4 10:38,8 +01:42,9
46 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:38,9 +01:43,0
47 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 10:40,1 +01:44,2
48 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:40,9 +01:45,0
49 24 TM  GONNET Eric/LAPERSONNE Emmanuel Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 10:42,5 +01:46,6
50 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:42,7 +01:46,8
51 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 10:42,8 +01:46,9
52 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:43,5 +01:47,6
53 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:44,2 +01:48,3
54 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 10:45,8 +01:49,9
55 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 10:46,1 +01:50,2
 
Classement ES1-Bernieulles (15.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 10:46,4 +01:50,5
57 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 10:49,6 +01:53,7
58 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 10:50,1 +01:54,2
59 103   ROUSSELIN Johann/DELBECQUE César Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 10:51,8 +01:55,9
60 49 CJ  GANDELLI David/PEREZ Laëtitia Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:51,9 +01:56,0
61 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:52,8 +01:56,9
62 84 LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ Frédéric Renault Mégane RS N 4 10:54,0 +01:58,1
63 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 10:54,3 +01:58,4
64 118 LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 10:55,4 +01:59,5
65 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:56,1 +02:00,2
66 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 10:57,8 +02:01,9
67 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 10:58,8 +02:02,9
68 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 10:59,1 +02:03,2
69 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 10:59,3 +02:03,4
70 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:03,5 +02:07,6
71 119 CARNEZ Nicolas/BUTTIAUX Severin Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 11:04,2 +02:08,3
72 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 11:05,2 +02:09,3
73 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 11:07,7 +02:11,8
74 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 11:10,1 +02:14,2
75 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 11:10,8 +02:14,9
76 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:11,2 +02:15,3
77 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 11:13,4 +02:17,5
78 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 11:15,1 +02:19,2
79 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 11:15,9 +02:20,0
80 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:16,5 +02:20,6
81 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 11:17,8 +02:21,9
82 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 11:20,0 +02:24,1
83 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 11:22,3 +02:26,4
84 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 11:22,4 +02:26,5
85 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 11:22,4 +02:26,5
86 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 11:23,9 +02:28,0
87 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:24,5 +02:28,6
88 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 11:32,1 +02:36,2
89 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 11:32,4 +02:36,5
90 99 COMPIEGNE Gaëtan/BLARET Jimmy Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 11:32,5 +02:36,6
91 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 11:34,2 +02:38,3
92 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:34,6 +02:38,7
93 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 11:38,7 +02:42,8
94 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 11:42,4 +02:46,5
95 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 11:43,3 +02:47,4
96 115 MERRALL Rodrigue/LECERF François Peugeot 106 F2 13 11:45,8 +02:49,9
97 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 11:47,9 +02:52,0
98 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 11:52,5 +02:56,6
99 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 11:57,9 +03:02,0
100 45 CF CJ  DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:06,0 +03:10,1
101 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 12:17,1 +03:21,2
102 70 PINTE Christophe/FONTAINE Vincent Subaru Impreza WRX FA 8 12:22,5 +03:26,6
103 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 12:23,1 +03:27,2
104 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 12:23,6 +03:27,7
105 101 DELGERY Vincent/BREBION Mickaël Seat Ibiza F2 14 12:24,8 +03:28,9
106 126 SART Julien/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 12:27,0 +03:31,1
107 71 CF P  MARCQ Katia/CREPIN Aurélie Subaru Impreza FA 8 12:42,1 +03:46,2
108 121 FAMECHON Thomas/MARTEL Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 12:42,6 +03:46,7
109 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 12:43,6 +03:47,7
110 108 DUBREUIL Hervé/PENIN William Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 12:44,9 +03:49,0
 
Classement ES1-Bernieulles (15.500 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 13:52,8 +04:56,9
112 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 16:46,6 +07:50,7
113 50 CJ  GILLET Nicolas/MERCIER Marjorie Ford Fiesta R 2J 17:24,8 +08:28,9
114 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 23:29,1 +14:33,2
115 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 23:29,1 +14:33,2
116 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 23:29,1 +14:33,2
117 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:29,1 +14:33,2
118 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 23:29,1 +14:33,2