Classement ES10-Crequy - Rimboval - St Michel Embry (13.640 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 7:06,6 115km/h
2 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 7:07,5 +00:00,9
3 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 7:10,7 +00:04,1
4 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 7:12,8 +00:06,2
5 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 7:13,5 +00:06,9
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 7:15,0 +00:08,4
7 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 7:15,2 +00:08,6
8 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 7:17,6 +00:11,0
9 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 7:17,8 +00:11,2
10 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 7:20,3 +00:13,7
11 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 7:26,9 +00:20,3
12 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 7:28,5 +00:21,9
13 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 7:38,4 +00:31,8
14 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 7:44,2 +00:37,6
15 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 7:51,8 +00:45,2
16 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 7:53,7 +00:47,1
17 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 7:53,8 +00:47,2
18 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 7:54,5 +00:47,9
19 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 7:57,6 +00:51,0
20 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 8:00,0 +00:53,4
21 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 8:01,7 +00:55,1
22 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 8:05,2 +00:58,6
23 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 8:07,2 +01:00,6
24 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 8:09,0 +01:02,4
25 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 8:09,4 +01:02,8
26 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:11,1 +01:04,5
27 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 8:12,9 +01:06,3
28 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 8:14,2 +01:07,6
29 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 8:15,7 +01:09,1
30 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:16,6 +01:10,0
31 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:19,5 +01:12,9
32 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:19,5 +01:12,9
33 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 8:19,6 +01:13,0
34 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 8:19,9 +01:13,3
35 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 8:21,8 +01:15,2
36 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 8:22,4 +01:15,8
37 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:24,9 +01:18,3
38 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 8:25,1 +01:18,5
39 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 8:26,8 +01:20,2
40 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 8:27,1 +01:20,5
41 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 8:27,4 +01:20,8
42 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:27,8 +01:21,2
43 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 8:28,0 +01:21,4
44 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 8:28,1 +01:21,5
45 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:28,2 +01:21,6
46 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 8:28,6 +01:22,0
47 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:29,4 +01:22,8
48 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 8:29,8 +01:23,2
49 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 8:31,6 +01:25,0
50 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:31,8 +01:25,2
51 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 8:33,5 +01:26,9
52 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 8:34,0 +01:27,4
53 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 8:34,0 +01:27,4
54 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:35,4 +01:28,8
55 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 8:36,3 +01:29,7
 
Classement ES10-Crequy - Rimboval - St Michel Embry (13.640 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 8:36,6 +01:30,0
57 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:36,9 +01:30,3
58 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 8:38,1 +01:31,5
59 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 8:39,5 +01:32,9
60 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:42,4 +01:35,8
61 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:43,1 +01:36,5
62 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 8:48,3 +01:41,7
63 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 8:50,9 +01:44,3
64 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 8:54,5 +01:47,9
65 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 8:57,1 +01:50,5
66 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:57,4 +01:50,8
67 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 9:00,8 +01:54,2
68 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 9:01,4 +01:54,8
69 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:01,9 +01:55,3
70 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 9:02,0 +01:55,4
71 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 9:05,7 +01:59,1
72 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 9:07,3 +02:00,7
73 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 9:07,7 +02:01,1
74 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 9:09,1 +02:02,5
75 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:11,4 +02:04,8
76 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 9:12,1 +02:05,5
77 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:12,5 +02:05,9
78 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 9:13,5 +02:06,9
79 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:13,9 +02:07,3
80 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 9:15,5 +02:08,9
81 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 9:20,7 +02:14,1
82 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 9:23,2 +02:16,6
83 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 9:27,6 +02:21,0
84 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 9:38,5 +02:31,9
85 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 9:38,8 +02:32,2
86 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 9:39,0 +02:32,4
87 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:40,5 +02:33,9
88 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 9:58,5 +02:51,9
89 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 10:17,0 +03:10,4
90 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 10:44,1 +03:37,5
91 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 11:25,6 +04:19,0
92 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 11:54,7 +04:48,1
93 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 13:03,9 +05:57,3
94 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 14:14,2 +07:07,6
95 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 26:48,5 +19:41,9