Classement ES11-Sempy - St Denoeux Marant (13.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 6:33,8 120km/h
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 6:35,4 +00:01,6
3 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 6:35,4 +00:01,6
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 6:37,2 +00:03,4
5 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 6:39,7 +00:05,9
6 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 6:43,6 +00:09,8
7 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 6:43,9 +00:10,1
8 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 6:44,3 +00:10,5
9 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 6:49,5 +00:15,7
10 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 6:52,3 +00:18,5
11 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 7:01,1 +00:27,3
12 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 7:02,9 +00:29,1
13 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 7:08,4 +00:34,6
14 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 7:10,6 +00:36,8
15 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 7:11,3 +00:37,5
16 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 7:12,6 +00:38,8
17 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 7:14,3 +00:40,5
18 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 7:16,5 +00:42,7
19 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 7:17,5 +00:43,7
20 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 7:22,7 +00:48,9
21 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 7:25,4 +00:51,6
22 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 7:27,6 +00:53,8
23 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 7:31,4 +00:57,6
24 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 7:32,6 +00:58,8
25 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:36,3 +01:02,5
26 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 7:36,4 +01:02,6
27 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 7:36,6 +01:02,8
28 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:37,1 +01:03,3
29 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 7:37,5 +01:03,7
30 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:38,7 +01:04,9
31 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 7:39,1 +01:05,3
32 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 7:40,7 +01:06,9
33 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:40,9 +01:07,1
34 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 7:41,1 +01:07,3
35 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 7:41,3 +01:07,5
36 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 7:41,8 +01:08,0
37 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 7:41,9 +01:08,1
38 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 7:42,0 +01:08,2
39 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 7:42,0 +01:08,2
40 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:42,1 +01:08,3
41 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:42,3 +01:08,5
42 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 7:43,0 +01:09,2
43 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:44,1 +01:10,3
44 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 7:46,5 +01:12,7
45 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:47,1 +01:13,3
46 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:48,4 +01:14,6
47 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:49,0 +01:15,2
48 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 7:49,4 +01:15,6
49 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 7:49,5 +01:15,7
50 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 7:50,3 +01:16,5
51 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 7:50,4 +01:16,6
52 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 7:53,3 +01:19,5
53 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 7:53,5 +01:19,7
54 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 7:54,3 +01:20,5
55 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 7:54,3 +01:20,5
 
Classement ES11-Sempy - St Denoeux Marant (13.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 7:54,4 +01:20,6
57 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 7:55,6 +01:21,8
58 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 7:58,1 +01:24,3
59 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 7:58,9 +01:25,1
60 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:03,8 +01:30,0
61 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 8:07,1 +01:33,3
62 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 8:08,8 +01:35,0
63 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 8:09,0 +01:35,2
64 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 8:13,1 +01:39,3
65 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:13,8 +01:40,0
66 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:15,3 +01:41,5
67 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 8:20,9 +01:47,1
68 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 8:21,3 +01:47,5
69 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 8:22,1 +01:48,3
70 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 8:24,2 +01:50,4
71 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 8:24,5 +01:50,7
72 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:25,3 +01:51,5
73 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 8:26,1 +01:52,3
74 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 8:28,3 +01:54,5
75 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 8:28,9 +01:55,1
76 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 8:29,8 +01:56,0
77 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 8:33,6 +01:59,8
78 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 8:34,5 +02:00,7
79 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 8:34,7 +02:00,9
80 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 8:36,3 +02:02,5
81 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:37,5 +02:03,7
82 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 8:41,8 +02:08,0
83 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 8:51,0 +02:17,2
84 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 8:56,4 +02:22,6
85 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 9:01,3 +02:27,5
86 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 9:31,2 +02:57,4
87 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 9:44,9 +03:11,1
88 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 9:47,9 +03:14,1
89 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 10:16,1 +03:42,3
90 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 10:20,1 +03:46,3
91 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:50,4 +04:16,6
92 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 14:41,7 +08:07,9