Classement ES16-Le Touquet Front de Mer (2.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 1:49,2 72km/h
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 1:49,4 +00:00,2
3 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 1:49,5 +00:00,3
4 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 1:50,9 +00:01,7
5 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 1:51,6 +00:02,4
6 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 1:53,2 +00:04,0
7 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 1:53,2 +00:04,0
8 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 1:53,6 +00:04,4
9 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 1:58,6 +00:09,4
10 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 1:58,6 +00:09,4
11 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 1:59,4 +00:10,2
12 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 2:01,9 +00:12,7
13 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 2:02,4 +00:13,2
14 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:02,4 +00:13,2
15 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:02,7 +00:13,5
16 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 2:03,0 +00:13,8
17 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 2:03,5 +00:14,3
18 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 2:04,7 +00:15,5
19 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 2:04,7 +00:15,5
20 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:04,9 +00:15,7
21 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 2:05,3 +00:16,1
22 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 2:05,5 +00:16,3
23 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 2:06,7 +00:17,5
24 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 2:06,9 +00:17,7
25 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 2:07,0 +00:17,8
26 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:07,3 +00:18,1
27 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:07,9 +00:18,7
28 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 2:07,9 +00:18,7
29 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 2:08,2 +00:19,0
30 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 2:09,0 +00:19,8
31 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 2:09,6 +00:20,4
32 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:09,7 +00:20,5
33 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 2:10,3 +00:21,1
34 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:10,4 +00:21,2
35 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 2:10,7 +00:21,5
36 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 2:11,0 +00:21,8
37 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 2:11,8 +00:22,6
38 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:12,0 +00:22,8
39 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 2:12,7 +00:23,5
40 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 2:13,0 +00:23,8
41 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:14,0 +00:24,8
42 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 2:14,2 +00:25,0
43 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 2:14,5 +00:25,3
44 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:15,5 +00:26,3
45 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:15,9 +00:26,7
46 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 2:16,0 +00:26,8
47 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 2:16,4 +00:27,2
48 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 2:17,4 +00:28,2
49 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 2:17,9 +00:28,7
50 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 2:18,2 +00:29,0
51 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 2:18,6 +00:29,4
52 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 2:20,9 +00:31,7
53 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 2:21,0 +00:31,8
54 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 2:21,3 +00:32,1
55 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 2:21,7 +00:32,5
 
Classement ES16-Le Touquet Front de Mer (2.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:22,8 +00:33,6
57 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 2:22,8 +00:33,6
58 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 2:23,0 +00:33,8
59 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 2:23,1 +00:33,9
60 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 2:24,0 +00:34,8
61 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:24,9 +00:35,7
62 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 2:25,5 +00:36,3
63 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 2:25,8 +00:36,6
64 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 2:26,1 +00:36,9
65 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 2:27,2 +00:38,0
66 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 2:29,0 +00:39,8
67 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 2:29,5 +00:40,3
68 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 2:29,9 +00:40,7
69 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 2:30,8 +00:41,6
70 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 2:31,0 +00:41,8
71 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 2:32,2 +00:43,0
72 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 2:33,5 +00:44,3
73 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 2:35,1 +00:45,9
74 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 2:37,5 +00:48,3
75 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 2:44,6 +00:55,4
76 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:44,8 +00:55,6