Classement ES2-Preures (19.730 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 10:21,7 114km/h
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 10:31,2 +00:09,5
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 10:40,1 +00:18,4
4 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 10:43,4 +00:21,7
5 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 10:43,4 +00:21,7
6 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 10:48,4 +00:26,7
7 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 10:50,5 +00:28,8
8 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 10:56,7 +00:35,0
9 22 CF TM P  TANGHE Claudie/TANGHE Arthur Porsche 997 GT3 GT+ 15 10:58,5 +00:36,8
10 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 10:59,1 +00:37,4
11 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 11:00,5 +00:38,8
12 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 11:01,5 +00:39,8
13 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 11:04,1 +00:42,4
14 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 11:13,1 +00:51,4
15 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 11:14,8 +00:53,1
16 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 11:23,7 +01:02,0
17 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 11:28,3 +01:06,6
18 81 HEUNINCK Victorien/LEFEBVRE Yohan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 11:29,3 +01:07,6
19 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 11:31,8 +01:10,1
20 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 11:32,1 +01:10,4
21 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 11:35,7 +01:14,0
22 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 11:37,4 +01:15,7
23 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 11:41,9 +01:20,2
24 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 11:44,6 +01:22,9
25 24 TM  GONNET Eric/LAPERSONNE Emmanuel Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 11:45,1 +01:23,4
26 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 11:47,0 +01:25,3
27 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:48,4 +01:26,7
28 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 11:50,1 +01:28,4
29 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 11:54,6 +01:32,9
30 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 11:56,2 +01:34,5
31 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 12:00,6 +01:38,9
32 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 12:01,6 +01:39,9
33 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 12:01,8 +01:40,1
34 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 12:02,5 +01:40,8
35 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 12:02,9 +01:41,2
36 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 12:04,1 +01:42,4
37 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:10,5 +01:48,8
38 59 CF TM P  DEBOVE Jean-Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza STI N 4 12:10,5 +01:48,8
39 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 12:11,5 +01:49,8
40 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 12:11,6 +01:49,9
41 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 12:12,7 +01:51,0
42 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 12:15,2 +01:53,5
43 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:15,7 +01:54,0
44 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 12:21,7 +02:00,0
45 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 12:22,4 +02:00,7
46 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:22,6 +02:00,9
47 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:23,8 +02:02,1
48 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 12:24,5 +02:02,8
49 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:25,3 +02:03,6
50 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:27,8 +02:06,1
51 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 12:28,6 +02:06,9
52 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 12:28,8 +02:07,1
53 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:30,2 +02:08,5
54 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:31,1 +02:09,4
55 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 12:32,1 +02:10,4
 
Classement ES2-Preures (19.730 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 12:32,6 +02:10,9
57 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 12:32,9 +02:11,2
58 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 12:33,3 +02:11,6
59 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:33,8 +02:12,1
60 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:34,9 +02:13,2
61 84 LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ Frédéric Renault Mégane RS N 4 12:35,3 +02:13,6
62 62 CF TM P  FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza STI N 4 12:38,3 +02:16,6
63 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 12:38,7 +02:17,0
64 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:41,6 +02:19,9
65 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:42,3 +02:20,6
66 121 FAMECHON Thomas/MARTEL Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 12:42,6 +02:20,9
67 118 LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 12:43,6 +02:21,9
68 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 12:46,2 +02:24,5
69 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:48,8 +02:27,1
70 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 12:48,9 +02:27,2
71 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 12:50,9 +02:29,2
72 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 12:51,5 +02:29,8
73 49 CJ  GANDELLI David/PEREZ Laëtitia Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:54,2 +02:32,5
74 119 CARNEZ Nicolas/BUTTIAUX Severin Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 12:55,5 +02:33,8
75 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 12:56,0 +02:34,3
76 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 12:59,3 +02:37,6
77 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 13:00,2 +02:38,5
78 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 13:00,4 +02:38,7
79 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 13:01,1 +02:39,4
80 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 13:01,3 +02:39,6
81 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 13:10,3 +02:48,6
82 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 13:12,8 +02:51,1
83 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 13:13,7 +02:52,0
84 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 13:14,0 +02:52,3
85 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 13:14,7 +02:53,0
86 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 13:16,6 +02:54,9
87 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 13:19,1 +02:57,4
88 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 13:20,0 +02:58,3
89 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 13:33,1 +03:11,4
90 45 CF CJ  DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 13:33,6 +03:11,9
91 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 13:38,2 +03:16,5
92 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 13:38,5 +03:16,8
93 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 13:40,9 +03:19,2
94 115 MERRALL Rodrigue/LECERF François Peugeot 106 F2 13 13:45,1 +03:23,4
95 99 COMPIEGNE Gaëtan/BLARET Jimmy Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 13:47,2 +03:25,5
96 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 13:47,7 +03:26,0
97 70 PINTE Christophe/FONTAINE Vincent Subaru Impreza WRX FA 8 14:03,2 +03:41,5
98 60 CF TM P  PERRARD Frédéric/LECLERCQ Francis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 14:04,7 +03:43,0
99 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 14:11,8 +03:50,1
100 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 14:12,6 +03:50,9
101 126 SART Julien/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 14:21,5 +03:59,8
102 71 CF P  MARCQ Katia/CREPIN Aurélie Subaru Impreza FA 8 14:25,0 +04:03,3
103 108 DUBREUIL Hervé/PENIN William Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 14:40,4 +04:18,7
104 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 15:19,3 +04:57,6
105 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 15:23,5 +05:01,8
106 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 15:32,6 +05:10,9
107 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 16:06,3 +05:44,6
108 50 CJ  GILLET Nicolas/MERCIER Marjorie Ford Fiesta R 2J 17:15,7 +06:54,0
109 101 DELGERY Vincent/BREBION Mickaël Seat Ibiza F2 14 18:51,1 +08:29,4
110 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 19:51,1 +09:29,4
 
Classement ES2-Preures (19.730 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 19:51,1 +09:29,4
112 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 19:51,1 +09:29,4
113 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 19:51,1 +09:29,4
114 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 19:51,1 +09:29,4
115 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 19:51,1 +09:29,4