Classement ES3-Bourthes (13.410 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 7:31,7 106km/h
2 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 7:43,3 +00:11,6
3 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 7:44,5 +00:12,8
4 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 7:46,4 +00:14,7
5 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 7:48,1 +00:16,4
6 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 7:49,1 +00:17,4
7 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 7:49,7 +00:18,0
8 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 7:49,8 +00:18,1
9 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 7:50,4 +00:18,7
10 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 7:54,8 +00:23,1
11 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 7:59,2 +00:27,5
12 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 8:05,8 +00:34,1
13 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 8:12,4 +00:40,7
14 81 HEUNINCK Victorien/LEFEBVRE Yohan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 8:17,0 +00:45,3
15 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 8:17,1 +00:45,4
16 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 8:17,1 +00:45,4
17 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 8:19,4 +00:47,7
18 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 8:20,7 +00:49,0
19 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 8:23,1 +00:51,4
20 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 8:26,8 +00:55,1
21 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 8:30,1 +00:58,4
22 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 8:31,1 +00:59,4
23 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 8:38,9 +01:07,2
24 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 8:39,4 +01:07,7
25 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 8:40,2 +01:08,5
26 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 8:41,3 +01:09,6
27 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 8:42,4 +01:10,7
28 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:43,7 +01:12,0
29 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 8:44,7 +01:13,0
30 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 8:45,1 +01:13,4
31 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 8:45,4 +01:13,7
32 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:46,1 +01:14,4
33 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 8:46,2 +01:14,5
34 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 8:47,4 +01:15,7
35 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 8:47,7 +01:16,0
36 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 8:47,8 +01:16,1
37 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 8:48,5 +01:16,8
38 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 8:49,0 +01:17,3
39 59 CF TM P  DEBOVE Jean-Luc/DESQUIRET Alexandre Subaru Impreza STI N 4 8:49,6 +01:17,9
40 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 8:50,8 +01:19,1
41 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:51,9 +01:20,2
42 24 TM  GONNET Eric/LAPERSONNE Emmanuel Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT 10 8:53,9 +01:22,2
43 62 CF TM P  FLAJOLET Frédéric/FLAJOLET Camille Subaru Impreza STI N 4 8:54,3 +01:22,6
44 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 8:55,2 +01:23,5
45 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 8:56,0 +01:24,3
46 84 LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ Frédéric Renault Mégane RS N 4 8:56,9 +01:25,2
47 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 8:57,6 +01:25,9
48 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 8:57,7 +01:26,0
49 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 8:57,8 +01:26,1
50 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 8:59,3 +01:27,6
51 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 9:00,1 +01:28,4
52 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 9:00,8 +01:29,1
53 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:01,4 +01:29,7
54 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 9:03,6 +01:31,9
55 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:04,6 +01:32,9
 
Classement ES3-Bourthes (13.410 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:07,6 +01:35,9
57 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 9:07,7 +01:36,0
58 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:08,4 +01:36,7
59 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:09,4 +01:37,7
60 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:09,5 +01:37,8
61 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:10,2 +01:38,5
62 118 LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 9:11,0 +01:39,3
63 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 9:11,5 +01:39,8
64 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:14,3 +01:42,6
65 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 9:15,2 +01:43,5
66 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:15,3 +01:43,6
67 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 9:16,5 +01:44,8
68 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:17,2 +01:45,5
69 49 CJ  GANDELLI David/PEREZ Laëtitia Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:22,3 +01:50,6
70 119 CARNEZ Nicolas/BUTTIAUX Severin Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 9:22,6 +01:50,9
71 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 9:25,1 +01:53,4
72 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 9:25,3 +01:53,6
73 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 9:27,2 +01:55,5
74 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:27,4 +01:55,7
75 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 9:28,4 +01:56,7
76 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 9:32,2 +02:00,5
77 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 9:32,9 +02:01,2
78 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 9:37,3 +02:05,6
79 45 CF CJ  DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:37,5 +02:05,8
80 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 9:38,3 +02:06,6
81 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 9:39,8 +02:08,1
82 99 COMPIEGNE Gaëtan/BLARET Jimmy Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 9:41,7 +02:10,0
83 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 9:42,9 +02:11,2
84 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 9:44,9 +02:13,2
85 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 9:47,6 +02:15,9
86 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 9:50,9 +02:19,2
87 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 9:53,1 +02:21,4
88 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 9:55,0 +02:23,3
89 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 9:56,1 +02:24,4
90 115 MERRALL Rodrigue/LECERF François Peugeot 106 F2 13 10:00,1 +02:28,4
91 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 10:01,2 +02:29,5
92 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 10:01,5 +02:29,8
93 70 PINTE Christophe/FONTAINE Vincent Subaru Impreza WRX FA 8 10:02,3 +02:30,6
94 60 CF TM P  PERRARD Frédéric/LECLERCQ Francis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 10:14,7 +02:43,0
95 126 SART Julien/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 10:20,5 +02:48,8
96 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 10:25,1 +02:53,4
97 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 10:32,0 +03:00,3
98 108 DUBREUIL Hervé/PENIN William Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 10:34,4 +03:02,7
99 50 CJ  GILLET Nicolas/MERCIER Marjorie Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:40,8 +03:09,1
100 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 11:36,0 +04:04,3
101 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 12:26,2 +04:54,5
102 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 13:38,3 +06:06,6
103 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 14:27,6 +06:55,9
104 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 15:51,8 +08:20,1
105 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 23:22,7 +15:51,0
106 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 23:22,7 +15:51,0
107 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 23:22,7 +15:51,0
108 101 DELGERY Vincent/BREBION Mickaël Seat Ibiza F2 14 23:22,7 +15:51,0
109 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 23:22,7 +15:51,0
110 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 23:22,7 +15:51,0
 
Classement ES3-Bourthes (13.410 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
111 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 23:22,7 +15:51,0
112 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 23:22,7 +15:51,0