Classement ES6-Preures (19.730 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 10:10,9 116km/h
2 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 10:18,2 +00:07,3
3 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 10:20,9 +00:10,0
4 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 10:23,7 +00:12,8
5 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 10:26,3 +00:15,4
6 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 10:30,7 +00:19,8
7 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 10:35,3 +00:24,4
8 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 10:36,0 +00:25,1
9 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 10:37,6 +00:26,7
10 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 10:40,1 +00:29,2
11 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 10:41,4 +00:30,5
12 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 10:42,1 +00:31,2
13 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 10:53,7 +00:42,8
14 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 10:57,1 +00:46,2
15 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 10:57,6 +00:46,7
16 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 11:04,3 +00:53,4
17 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 11:07,1 +00:56,2
18 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 11:17,6 +01:06,7
19 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 11:25,2 +01:14,3
20 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 11:26,5 +01:15,6
21 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 11:27,3 +01:16,4
22 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 11:27,9 +01:17,0
23 60 CF TM P  PERRARD Frédéric/LECLERCQ Francis Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FN 4 11:30,6 +01:19,7
24 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 11:32,1 +01:21,2
25 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 11:35,0 +01:24,1
26 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 11:38,5 +01:27,6
27 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 11:40,7 +01:29,8
28 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:40,9 +01:30,0
29 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 11:43,4 +01:32,5
30 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 11:44,6 +01:33,7
31 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:45,9 +01:35,0
32 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 11:46,5 +01:35,6
33 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 11:46,6 +01:35,7
34 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 11:47,3 +01:36,4
35 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 12:00,0 +01:49,1
36 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 12:02,7 +01:51,8
37 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:02,9 +01:52,0
38 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 12:04,1 +01:53,2
39 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:04,7 +01:53,8
40 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 12:05,2 +01:54,3
41 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:07,7 +01:56,8
42 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:08,0 +01:57,1
43 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:08,3 +01:57,4
44 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 12:09,2 +01:58,3
45 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:10,2 +01:59,3
46 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 12:10,7 +01:59,8
47 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:11,8 +02:00,9
48 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:14,6 +02:03,7
49 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 12:14,8 +02:03,9
50 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 12:15,5 +02:04,6
51 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 12:16,7 +02:05,8
52 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 12:17,7 +02:06,8
53 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:19,2 +02:08,3
54 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:20,5 +02:09,6
55 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 12:21,9 +02:11,0
 
Classement ES6-Preures (19.730 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 12:27,0 +02:16,1
57 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 12:28,7 +02:17,8
58 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 12:35,1 +02:24,2
59 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:36,9 +02:26,0
60 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 12:38,7 +02:27,8
61 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 12:40,6 +02:29,7
62 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 12:41,2 +02:30,3
63 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:50,0 +02:39,1
64 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 12:50,1 +02:39,2
65 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 12:58,6 +02:47,7
66 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 12:58,8 +02:47,9
67 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 13:06,0 +02:55,1
68 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 13:06,4 +02:55,5
69 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 13:11,0 +03:00,1
70 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 13:11,1 +03:00,2
71 84 LOURDEL Frédéric/HUMEZ Frédéric Renault Mégane RS N 4 13:17,8 +03:06,9
72 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 13:23,3 +03:12,4
73 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 13:23,9 +03:13,0
74 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 13:26,3 +03:15,4
75 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 13:38,9 +03:28,0
76 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 13:38,9 +03:28,0
77 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 13:41,3 +03:30,4
78 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 13:43,3 +03:32,4
79 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 13:46,3 +03:35,4
80 45 CF CJ  DALMASSO Pauline/RENCHET Marion Ford Fiesta R 2J 13:48,4 +03:37,5
81 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 13:48,7 +03:37,8
82 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 13:55,8 +03:44,9
83 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 14:12,6 +04:01,7
84 126 SART Julien/COULOMBEL Antoine Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 15:05,5 +04:54,6
85 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 15:19,3 +05:08,4
86 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 15:32,6 +05:21,7
87 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 17:08,4 +06:57,5
88 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 17:09,2 +06:58,3
89 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 18:09,2 +07:58,3
90 118 LAGACHE Sébastien/LAGACHE Daniel Volkswagen Polo GTI FN 2 18:09,2 +07:58,3
91 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 18:09,2 +07:58,3
92 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 18:09,2 +07:58,3
93 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 18:09,2 +07:58,3
94 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 18:09,2 +07:58,3
95 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 18:09,2 +07:58,3
96 115 MERRALL Rodrigue/LECERF François Peugeot 106 F2 13 18:09,2 +07:58,3
97 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 18:09,2 +07:58,3
98 101 DELGERY Vincent/BREBION Mickaël Seat Ibiza F2 14 18:09,2 +07:58,3
99 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 18:09,2 +07:58,3
100 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 18:09,2 +07:58,3
101 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 18:09,2 +07:58,3
102 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 18:09,2 +07:58,3