Classement ES9-Clenleu Hucqueliers (17.560 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 2   LEFEBVRE Stéphane/MOREAU Gabin Citroën DS3 WRC A 8W 9:02,5 116km/h
2 16 CF  ANCIAN Jérémi/VITRANI Olivier Ford Fiesta R 5 9:08,5 +00:06,0
3 5 CF  BOUFFIER Bryan/DINI Gilbert Hyundai I20 R 5 9:09,1 +00:06,6
4 7 CF  GIORDANO Quentin/VAUCLARE Frédéric Hyundai I20 R 5 9:15,2 +00:12,7
5 14 CF TM  WAGNER William/MILLET Kévin Ford Fiesta R 5 9:17,3 +00:14,8
6 1 CF  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin Citroën DS3 R 5 9:17,7 +00:15,2
7 8 CF TM  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Skoda Fabia R 5 9:19,1 +00:16,6
8 11 CF  HABOUZIT Thibault/FARGIER Sandra Skoda Fabia R 5 9:19,6 +00:17,1
9 15 CF  AMOURETTE Marc/DHOTE Gwenaëlle Citroën DS3 R 5 9:19,6 +00:17,1
10 3   BRUNSON Eric/MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesta WRC A 8W 9:20,9 +00:18,4
11 23 CF TM  CIAMIN Nicolas/DE LA HAYE Thibault Abarth 124 Rally GT+ 15 9:21,7 +00:19,2
12 12 CF  BERFA Jordan/AUGUSTIN Damien Hyundai I20 R 5 9:24,3 +00:21,8
13 21 CF TM  ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Porsche 997 GT3 Cup GT+ 15 9:26,6 +00:24,1
14 17 CF  SIROT Guillaume/BREUIL Emeline Skoda Fabia R 5 9:40,6 +00:38,1
15 18 CF TM  CRETIEN Jérémy/JACQUEMOUD Lilian Ford Fiesta R 5 9:49,0 +00:46,5
16 25 CF TM  GUIGOU Emmanuel/BARRAL Florian Renault Clio RS R 3 9:52,8 +00:50,3
17 28 CF TM  MARTY Julien/MAUREL Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX FA 8 9:58,5 +00:56,0
18 26 CF  ROBERT Cédric/DUVAL Matthieu Renault Clio RS R 3 10:02,6 +01:00,1
19 73 HOUSSIN Jean-Benoit/HOUSSIN Gaëtan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R 4 10:03,8 +01:01,3
20 6   SERDERIDIS Jourdan/MICLOTTE Frédéric Skoda Fabia R 5 10:04,6 +01:02,1
21 29 CF RE  BERNARDI Florian/BELLOTTO Victor Renault Clio RS R 3 10:07,3 +01:04,8
22 20 TM P  DUCROCQ Olivier/BRISSART Bruno Peugeot 207 Super 2000 FA 7S 10:16,9 +01:14,4
23 75   DE SOUSA Mathias/VEDRAINE Emilie Renault Clio RS R 3 10:18,2 +01:15,7
24 48 CJ  FRANCESCHI Mathieu/MANZO Benoît Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:21,0 +01:18,5
25 37 RE  WALTER Mathieu/RAINCOURT Thibault Renault Clio RS R 3 10:24,5 +01:22,0
26 79 MARTEL Anthony/BRIOIS Gaëtan Renault Clio RS R 3 10:26,4 +01:23,9
27 36 RE  JEAN Guillaume/PASCAUD Loris Renault Clio RS R 3 10:27,8 +01:25,3
28 31 RE  POIZOT Thibaut/GRAND Marion Renault Clio RS R 3 10:27,8 +01:25,3
29 38 RE  DELAPORTE Olivier/VOITEY Sébastien Renault Clio RS R 3 10:29,5 +01:27,0
30 43 CJ  CARTIER Victor/MURCIA Lou Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:32,4 +01:29,9
31 77 GARET Thomas/LEGRAS Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 10:33,2 +01:30,7
32 30 RE  TOZLANIAN Damien/BLOT Pierre Renault Clio RS R 3 10:34,2 +01:31,7
33 67 TM  LENOIR Aymeric/HOSSON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 10:34,3 +01:31,8
34 74 MOUY Grégory/MOUY Marie Subaru Impreza N 15 R 4 10:34,6 +01:32,1
35 47 P CJ  FOURMAUX Adrien/PARENT Kévin Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:36,2 +01:33,7
36 33 RE  PITOT William/BRUN Romain Renault Clio RS R 3 10:36,5 +01:34,0
37 27 CF TM  DOMMERDICH Sébastien/HEER François Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 10:36,6 +01:34,1
38 61 CF TM P  ROUSSEL Frédéric/MOUTON Thomas Subaru Impreza STI FN 4 10:37,5 +01:35,0
39 68 VAILLANT Aurélien/DEHONDT Guillaume BMW Z3M GT 10 10:38,5 +01:36,0
40 46 CJ  FOTIA Anthony/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:39,8 +01:37,3
41 86 LEGRAND Francis/LEGRAND Martin Renault Clio RS2 F2 14 10:41,0 +01:38,5
42 63 TM P  MERLIN Gaëtan/MERLIN Margaux Peugeot 208 VTI R 2 10:41,2 +01:38,7
43 89 CARON Thomas/MALFOY Andy Renault 5 GT Turbo F2 14 10:42,7 +01:40,2
44 102 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Renault Clio Ragnotti F2 14 10:43,4 +01:40,9
45 55 CJ  PORTAL Kévin/GALERA Laurie Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:44,0 +01:41,5
46 66 TM  DOS SANTOS Thomas/DOS SANTOS Florent Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 10:46,3 +01:43,8
47 53 CJ  MATTEI Damien/GAREL Romain Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:46,4 +01:43,9
48 42 CJ  BAILLIERE Maxime/CLEMENT Christelle Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:47,2 +01:44,7
49 110 SENECAT Maxime/PILLAIN Justin Peugeot 206 Maxi F2 13 10:48,0 +01:45,5
50 56 CJ  TODESCHINI Florent/ROCHE Yannick Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:48,3 +01:45,8
51 106 DACHICOURT Laurent/FLAHAUT Benoît Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 10:51,9 +01:49,4
52 52 CJ  MASSELIN Romain/CHIAPPE Patrick Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:52,3 +01:49,8
53 44 CJ  CURIOZ Benjamin/ESCARTEFIGUE Jules Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:53,9 +01:51,4
54 65 TM P  CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël/HOUDELET Alexandre Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 10:54,2 +01:51,7
55 41 CJ  D'AGOSTINO Jordan/BENZAL Aurélien Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:54,4 +01:51,9
 
Classement ES9-Clenleu Hucqueliers (17.560 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 94 RETAUX Cédric/MELIN Benjamin Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14 10:54,5 +01:52,0
57 54 CJ  PONTAL Julien/BIAGETTI Loan Ford Fiesta R 2J 10:55,0 +01:52,5
58 39 RE  SABATER Alex/ORIOL Julia Renault Clio RS R 3 10:59,2 +01:56,7
59 117 FLAHAUT Julien/CHAUMETOU Julien Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 11:00,9 +01:58,4
60 105 DELEVAL Corentin/DELEVAL Jérôme Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 11:01,7 +01:59,2
61 87 WALLON Romain/WALLON Guy Renault Clio 3 F2 14 11:05,3 +02:02,8
62 34 RE  WILLIAMS Sara/WALSH Patrick Renault Clio RS R 3 11:07,1 +02:04,6
63 82 DUPUIS Dominique/ROLLION Thomas Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 11:07,2 +02:04,7
64 91 EIGLSPERGER Eric/STEVENART Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 11:09,5 +02:07,0
65 57 CJ  VERLINDE Benoit/VANDEMOORTELE Marc Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:09,5 +02:07,0
66 83 DERVILLERS Stéphane/DERVILLERS Samuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII FN 4 11:13,1 +02:10,6
67 32 RE  PEREZ BRIONES Jose Javier/ESPINO GARCIA MORENO Alberto Renault Clio RS R 3 11:16,7 +02:14,2
68 35 CF RE  AYMARD Jérôme/AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine Renault Clio RS R 3 11:21,5 +02:19,0
69 104   EARTHY David/BONNER Richard Citroën C2 R2 Max R 2 11:22,8 +02:20,3
70 76 DEROY Pascal/DUTEILLE Mathieu Renault Clio RS R 3 11:28,0 +02:25,5
71 80 THOMAS Yoann/LANCE Emile Renault Clio RS R 3 11:32,6 +02:30,1
72 93 PRUVOST Jérémy/PRUVOST Mickaël Peugeot 306 F2 14 11:34,3 +02:31,8
73 78 LENOIR Hervé/LENOIR Hugo Renault Clio RS R 3 11:35,5 +02:33,0
74 40 RE  GOMIS Riquelmo/IBANEZ Miki Renault Clio RS R 3 11:35,9 +02:33,4
75 72 DUQUESNE Christophe/COUDEVILLE Guillaume Peugeot 207 RC FA 8 11:40,9 +02:38,4
76 95 ROUSSEL Mickaël/BELLENGIER Ludovic Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14 11:46,3 +02:43,8
77 107 CF P  DELRUE Aurélie/LEWANDOWSKI Juliette Renault Clio Ragnotti FA 7 11:48,2 +02:45,7
78 101 DELGERY Vincent/BREBION Mickaël Seat Ibiza F2 14 11:49,5 +02:47,0
79 58 CF CJ  VIANO Allison/MACARIO LAZARO Pascale Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:49,7 +02:47,2
80 124 BRISMAIL Aurélien/MANTEL Antoine Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 11:50,2 +02:47,7
81 96 SENET Stéphane/HANQUEZ Fabien Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 11:51,6 +02:49,1
82 123 MEMBOT Jean-Charles/COUSYN Benjamin Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 11:55,7 +02:53,2
83 51 CJ  JACQUELIN Pierre/LE BORGNE Didier Ford Fiesta R 2J 11:57,5 +02:55,0
84 98 COLAU Jérémy/COLAU Clémentine Renault Mégane Coupé 16V F2 14 11:58,8 +02:56,3
85 111 CREPY Erwan/MEMBOT Alice Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 12:03,9 +03:01,4
86 112 DULOROY Thibaut/VINCHON Marie Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 12:18,8 +03:16,3
87 88 BRICHE Laurent/TEUGELS Adam Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14 12:21,0 +03:18,5
88 116 PAUCHET Julien/GOURMELIN Quentin Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 12:22,6 +03:20,1
89 97   CAUCHOIS Frédéric/DUFLOS Pascal Renault Clio F2 14 12:34,8 +03:32,3
90 125 WEPIERRE Antoine/LALLAIN Oceane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12 13:12,6 +04:10,1
91 128   CUGUILLERE Vivian/DE WEVER Jonas Citroën C1 Cup F2 11 13:24,4 +04:21,9
92 120 CHOCHOIS Paul/CHOCHOIS Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 S 16 FN 2 13:35,8 +04:33,3
93 114 LEPRETRE Aston/BONNE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 14:21,2 +05:18,7
94 113 GUERVILLE Matthieu/VASSEUR Sophie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 14:35,4 +05:32,9
95 127 CF P  DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie/MATHON Carole Citroën AX GTI FN 1 15:31,7 +06:29,2
96 100 DELGERY François/HERLIN Jonathan Peugeot 206 F2 14 16:31,7 +07:29,2