Classement ES4-Longes (23.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
1 1 CH  CARRON Sébastien/DEGOUT Jérôme Ford Fiesta R 5 14:14,8 97km/h
2 2 CH  BALLINARI Ivan/PIANCA Paolo Skoda Fabia R 5 14:17,2 +00:02,4
3 6   LECUREUX Maxime/MARION Mathieu Citroën DS3 R 5 14:39,3 +00:24,5
4 22   MOUNARD Thibaud/MARREL Thierry Citroën DS3 R 3 14:57,3 +00:42,5
5 7   BONNEFOND Patrice/BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain Citroën DS3 R 5 14:58,3 +00:43,5
6 3 CH  ALTHAUS Cédric/BAYARD Jessica Ford Fiesta R 5 15:08,1 +00:53,3
7 61 CH  SCHNEEBERGER Steeves/SCHNEEBERGER Isabelle Ford Fiesta R 5 15:12,9 +00:58,1
8 24   PREVALET Mickael/PAGNIER Matthieu Citroën DS3 R 3 15:35,4 +01:20,6
9 5 CH  SALOMON Jean-Marc/COMMENT David Ford Fiesta R 5 15:38,2 +01:23,4
10 34   JAMET Jérémy/VEZ Raphaël Renault Clio RS R 3 15:38,7 +01:23,9
11 14   BRUN Philippe/BALDASSO Anthony Subaru Impreza STI FA 8 15:50,3 +01:35,5
12 31   MICHAUD-MAILLET Frédéric/CHAFFAUD Séverine Renault Clio RS R 3 15:53,0 +01:38,2
13 35   CAPELO NOBRE Antoine/BERARD Ségolène Renault Clio RS R 3 15:57,0 +01:42,2
14 36   LE COARER Sébastien/MANIGLIER Eric Subaru Impreza WRX STI FN 4 15:58,8 +01:44,0
15 103 CH CJ  SCHMID Thomas/MARCHAND Quentin Peugeot 208 R 2 16:08,8 +01:54,0
16 76   LE BOUDER Nicolas/MARTIN Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 16:14,3 +01:59,5
17 43   LAMARCHE David/VERMOT-DESROCHE Anthony Renault Clio 3 RS F2 14 16:18,8 +02:04,0
18 51   FELICES Dimitri/MURCIA Corinne Peugeot 208 R 2 16:20,5 +02:05,7
19 54   DELORME Alexis/ROBERT Fanny Citroën C2 R 2 16:22,2 +02:07,4
20 37   LECKI Laurent/LAMUR Jérémy Peugeot 306 S16 Maxi F2 14 16:22,5 +02:07,7
21 88   DURET Kévin/DUCROS Joris Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 16:28,0 +02:13,2
22 66   DUCLAUX Julien/CUER Lilian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 16:29,7 +02:14,9
23 100 CH CJ  MICHELLOD Jonathan/FELLAY Stéphane Peugeot 208 R 2 16:30,9 +02:16,1
24 20 RE  JUIF Styve/FLORENSON Alex Renault Clio RS R 3 16:31,9 +02:17,1
25 104 CH CJ  GIROLAMO Guillaume/MICHELLOD Jérémy Peugeot 208 R 2 16:32,2 +02:17,4
26 55 CH  BAGNOUD Patrick/GIANNUZZO Nadia Citroën C2 R 2 16:33,2 +02:18,4
27 68 CH CS  TETTAMANTI Simone/PETRAGLIO Nicola Honda Integra FN 3 16:34,9 +02:20,1
28 65   CASSAGNE Fabien/DENUZIERE Alexandre Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 16:37,2 +02:22,4
29 105 CH CJ  DARBELLAY Victor/BUCHARD Sarah Peugeot 208 R 2 16:37,6 +02:22,8
30 42   PINEY Charly/BASSON Mickaël Renault Mégane F2 14 16:38,4 +02:23,6
31 69   SALANON Jérôme/SANCINITO Alexandre Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 16:44,1 +02:29,3
32 71   GARIN Maximilien/PLASSE Florian Renault Clio Ragnotti FN 3 16:46,0 +02:31,2
33 12   TERRANA Olivier/JALLON Matthieu BMW 325 I FA 8 16:46,8 +02:32,0
34 78   DEGRANGE Nathanael/THIBAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13 16:47,7 +02:32,9
35 58   OTT Jérémy/GUILLAUME Sylvain Peugeot 206 RC FA 7 16:50,6 +02:35,8
36 62   LETELLIER Stephen/BENAUD Célia Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 16:51,1 +02:36,3
37 101 CH CJ  RENAUD Jean-Marie/GUEX Manu Peugeot 208 R 2 16:54,2 +02:39,4
38 75   ISOLA Lionel/VIVIAN Samuel Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 16:56,0 +02:41,2
39 59   FARLAY Cédric/BOUCHUT Virginie Renault Clio FA 7 16:57,0 +02:42,2
40 19 RE  COURTOIS Olivier/RISSER Hubert Renault Clio RS R 3 17:02,4 +02:47,6
41 60   FUMEX Jean-Baptiste/TERRAILLON Jérôme Renault Clio Williams FA 7 17:02,9 +02:48,1
42 52   LEMAIRE Martin/DELLA-PINA Patricia Citroën C2 R 2 17:04,0 +02:49,2
43 38   DESBORDES Richard/GUEUGNON Gilles Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14 17:06,2 +02:51,4
44 9   SANLAVILLE Emilien/SANLAVILLE Amaury Lotus Exige GT 10 17:08,8 +02:54,0
45 120 CH CS  SCHOPFER Julien/CHAIGNAT Chloé Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 17:09,4 +02:54,6
46 91   FAURE Pierre-Olivier/MONTAGNY Cédric Peugeot 106 S16 FA 6 17:09,4 +02:54,6
47 46   FERREIRA Alexandre/DELORME Francis Citroën C2 FA 6K 17:11,4 +02:56,6
48 118   ROUX Franck/CLAVEL Baptiste Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 17:11,9 +02:57,1
49 96 CH CS  BALET Steve/BALET Gilbert Peugeot 106 FA 6 17:12,1 +02:57,3
50 48   SANTIAGO Thomas/CUBIZOLLES Arnaud Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 17:14,4 +02:59,6
51 44   BANOS Renaud/MORTREUX Vincent Renault Clio RS F2 14 17:21,2 +03:06,4
52 82   GENTHIAL Pierre-Francois/GENTHIAL Gwénaelle Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13 17:22,2 +03:07,4
53 73   MARTINEZ Alexandre/MARTINEZ Tristan Honda Civic Type R FN 3 17:22,9 +03:08,1
54 117   LANDRAU Loïc/FRISON Florian Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 17:24,6 +03:09,8
55 81   TALIANA Frédéric/TALIANA Sébastien Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 17:27,2 +03:12,4
 
Classement ES4-Longes (23.200 km)
Clt   Equipage Voiture Gr/Cl Temps Ecart 1er
56 113   GIBAUD Maxime/MOUGENOT Hanghy Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 17:27,7 +03:12,9
57 86   AUBERT Nicolas/AUBERT Jany Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 17:28,5 +03:13,7
58 56 CH  THIERRIN Yvan/CHENEVARD Sophie Peugeot 208 R 2 17:33,7 +03:18,9
59 79   DURIF Alexis/CATHALAN Alain Citroën Saxo VTS F2 13 17:36,1 +03:21,3
60 26   DEPEYRE Michel/BATISTA Christine Citroën DS3 R 3 17:37,0 +03:22,2
61 90   MARTIRE Cyril/DE VITTORIS Anthony Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 17:37,1 +03:22,3
62 134   THOMAS Florent/MURE Julien Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 17:38,3 +03:23,5
63 138   BONNEFOY Jérémy/RIX Valentin Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 17:39,2 +03:24,4
64 67   HENRIET Willy/GREGOIRE Jérémy Peugeot 206 RC FN 3 17:41,1 +03:26,3
65 80   GUERRIERI Alexis/CALARD Sylvain Honda Civic VTI F2 13 17:44,7 +03:29,9
66 33 CH  CRAVIOLINI Xavier/MICHELOUD Yannick Honda Civic Type R R 3 17:44,7 +03:29,9
67 18 CH RE  BROUSSOUX Philippe/RAPPO Didier Renault Clio RS R 3 17:47,0 +03:32,2
68 89   LESUEUR Marc/BOIRON Anthony Citroën Saxo VTS FA 6 17:48,2 +03:33,4
69 77   DESBORDES Steven/VINCENT Cyril Citroën Saxo F2 13 17:51,0 +03:36,2
70 102 CH CJ  ALTHAUS Sacha/ZBINDEN Lisiane Peugeot 208 R 2 17:52,7 +03:37,9
71 95   BROSSE Tristan/BASSO Margot Volkswagen Polo FA 5 17:54,5 +03:39,7
72 119   SIMONET Jean-Pierre/REVOL Jean-Jacques Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 17:56,8 +03:42,0
73 50   LECUREUX Arthur/MOUNARD Emmanuelle Peugeot 208 R 2 18:00,6 +03:45,8
74 25 CH  BLANC Yves/FAVEZ Jacqueline Peugeot 207 RC R 3 18:01,5 +03:46,7
75 41   FAUCOUP Michaël/DIGONNET Marion Renault Clio RS F2 14 18:02,2 +03:47,4
76 10   EHRENSPERGER Monique/EHRENSPERGER Romano Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 FA 8 18:10,8 +03:56,0
77 136   JOURNET Romain/JOURNET Marine Peugeot 205 Rallye FN 1 18:11,0 +03:56,2
78 131   KALBHEN Jan-Manuel/CHAMPOMIER Audrey Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 18:11,1 +03:56,3
79 140   MARTINON Alexandre/CHARROIN Christophe Citroën AX Sport FN 1 18:13,7 +03:58,9
80 115   DESHAYES Pierre-Mary/COLOMB Thibaud Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 18:13,9 +03:59,1
81 83   PITIOT Kévin/GAUTHIER Dorothée Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13 18:16,9 +04:02,1
82 107 CH CJ  PIQUEREZ Clément/PIQUEREZ Adrien Citroën C2 R 2 18:18,4 +04:03,6
83 98   MERLET Michel/GYSSEL Ludovic Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 18:23,1 +04:08,3
84 122   BOIRON Arnaud/VERCASSON Nicolas Citroën AX Sport F2 12 18:23,2 +04:08,4
85 57   VERZIER Ludovic/CHAIZE Pierre Ford Fiesta R 2 18:27,4 +04:12,6
86 141   EPALLE Mickaël/GARNIER Lucie Citroën AX F2 11 18:32,0 +04:17,2
87 116   BOURGEAY Yohann/FRESSINET Lucas Citroën Saxo VTS FN 2 18:39,2 +04:24,4
88 127   ALAIZE Grégory/ALAIZE Guillaume Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 18:42,9 +04:28,1
89 45   VINCENT Eric/VINCENT Florent Renault Clio 16S F2 14 18:43,1 +04:28,3
90 137   FACCHINETTI Christophe/FACCHINETTI Amaury Peugeot 106 Rallye FN 1 18:55,0 +04:40,2
91 49   MELOCCO Yann/MELOCCO Candice Peugeot 206 XS FA 6K 18:58,9 +04:44,1
92 125   FRANCOIS Guillaume/DARNON Alexis Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 19:00,6 +04:45,8
93 126   ROUHALDE Vincent/PERILLON Vincent Peugeot 206 XS N 2S 19:01,3 +04:46,5
94 94   BOUQUET Lionel/POUILLOUX Dylan Peugeot 205 Rallye FA 5 19:16,9 +05:02,1
95 129   CLOT Steven/GOUYET Gaëtan Citroën Saxo VTS N 2S 19:20,2 +05:05,4
96 23 CH  SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan/SANTONOCITO Luc Citroën DS3 R 3 19:28,2 +05:13,4
97 40   AZEMA Franck/EICHER Agnès BMW 318 I Compact F2 14 19:46,2 +05:31,4
98 132   REOCREUX Hervé/REOCREUX William Peugeot 106 Rallye N 2S 19:56,4 +05:41,6
99 109 CH CJ  MAIRE Antoine/SCHMID Pascal Renault Twingo RS R 1 19:56,7 +05:41,9
100 63   DA SILVA FERREIRA Jordan/PITIOT Aurélien Peugeot 306 S16 FA 7 20:10,7 +05:55,9
101 121   DI PAOLO Alain/MORILLON Frédérika Peugeot 106 Terre S16 FN 2 20:21,4 +06:06,6
102 130   ROUCHOUZE Thomas/CHARLES Mélodie Peugeot 106 S16 N 2S 20:27,1 +06:12,3
103 124   SAUVIGNET Guy/NAUD Florian Citroën AX 1400 IPS F2 12 20:37,9 +06:23,1
104 123   MAZENOD Jordan/GOY Baptiste Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12 21:28,8 +07:14,0
105 111   SAHUC Dylan/SAHUC Romain Peugeot 106 S16 FN 2 21:48,7 +07:33,9
106 21 CH RE  VUISTINER Ismaël/KUMMER Florine Renault Clio RS R 3 22:53,8 +08:39,0
107 110 CH CJ  DAUPHIN Audrey/CHESAUX Santana Renault Twingo RS R 1 23:23,2 +09:08,4
108 97   DA SILVA FERREIRA Alexis/SCHALK Doriane Peugeot 106 Rallye FA 5 26:46,7 +12:31,9